Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Florida


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Gabriela Sophia Chavez
Queen Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Nordquist
Queen 1st Runner Up Britney Florexil
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Seeright
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nevaeh Reid
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Summerall
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mileena Ruiz
Queen 4th Runner Up Brooke Barbee
Queen 4th Runner Up Danielle Cohn
Miss Personality Winner Alana Gengler
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lexibelle Torres
Best Thank You Note Winner Taylor Nordquist
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Nordquist
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nevaeh Reid
Spirit Award Winner Julissa Garabito
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jennifer Seeright
Most Ticket Sales Winner Morgan Briscoe
Most Recommendations Evangelina Garcia
Best Resume Winner Anya Sundaram
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Stansha Gordon
Art Contest Winner Danielle Cohn
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Gabriela Sophia Chavez
Talent Winner Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Talent 1st Runner Up Taylor Nordquist
Talent 2nd Runner Up Yana Baker
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Seeright
Talent 4th Runner Up Zoey Mojica
Top Model Winner Christina Magloire
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mileena Ruiz
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Marissa Kalimnios
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kassidy Louisma
Photogenic Winner Morgan Briscoe
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Gabriela Sophia Chavez
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Frankie Smith
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cadence Lamoreaux
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Taylor Nordquist
Casual Wear Winner Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Nordquist
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sophia Diaz
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nevaeh Reid
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Christina Magloire

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Bryanna Forbes
Queen Megan Gafford
Queen 1st Runner Up Jacinda Rodriguez
Queen 1st Runner Up Bailey Thorp
Queen 2nd Runner Up Carlisa Ford
Queen 2nd Runner Up Briana Florexil
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alisha Pinder
Queen 4th Runner Up Karter Thorp
Queen 4th Runner Up Mikaela Chatman
Miss Personality Winner Mikaela Chatman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Laritsa Stinga
Best Thank You Note Winner Mikaela Chatman
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Craddock
Most Promising Model Winner Megan Gafford
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaylee Houstoun
Spirit Award Winner Paige Woodburn
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emmalee Turner
Most Ticket Sales Winner Mikaela Chatman
Most Recommendations Ashlynn Diaz
Best Resume Winner Chelsea Butler Thomas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Art Contest Winner Trinity Tousant
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Angelina Cruz
Talent Winner Gabriela Baez
Talent 1st Runner Up Mikaela Chatman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Briana Florexil
Talent 3rd Runner Up Zoe Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Cate Thompson
Top Model Winner Carlisa Ford
Top Model 1st Runner Up Camili Benitez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kareena Bhatia
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Postlethwaite
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kaylee Houstoun
Photogenic Winner Naiya Windham
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Megan Gafford
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emerald Alexander
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Courtney Dakota
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Paige Woodburn
Casual Wear Winner Bailey Thorp
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Camili Benitez
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Megan Gafford
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kimora Early
Actress Winner Zoe Smith
Actress 1st Runner Up Briana Florexil
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kysa Clervil
Actress 3rd Runner Up Angela Alvarez
Actress 4th Runner Up Kirstin Howell
Cover Girl Brianna Bruzzo

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Haley Stilwell
Queen Gianna Vittorini
Queen 1st Runner Up Mayalisa Cousins
Queen 1st Runner Up Jennifer Soto
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maggie Gillick
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kayla Esquivel
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Tiek
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mia Bella Daparre
Queen 4th Runner Up Rebecca Petitt
Queen 4th Runner Up Aimee Short
Miss Personality Winner Maggie Gillick
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sky Turner
Best Thank You Note Winner Caitlan Dickey
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexis Mendez
Volunteer Service Winner Kayla Esquivel
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mari Nicole Rosales
Most Promising Model Winner Haley Stilwell
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gianna Vittorini
Spirit Award Winner Hannah Denker
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexis LaChance
Most Ticket Sales Winner Leslie Tubbs
Most Recommendations Caitlan Dickey
Best Resume Winner Maggie Vernon
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashleigh Avallone
Art Contest Winner Aimee Short
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Leslie Tubbs
Talent Winner Mayalisa Cousins
Talent 1st Runner Up Valeria Xiques
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mari Nicole Rosales
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Tiek
Talent 4th Runner Up Caitlan Dickey
Top Model Winner Anna Weaver
Top Model 1st Runner Up Haley Stilwell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Mayalisa Cousins
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mya Cardell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Destinee Bailey
Photogenic Winner Haley Stilwell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kayla Kennedy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Gianna Vittorini
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jacqueline St Pierre
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandra Macelli
Casual Wear Winner Brianna Smith
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Anna Weaver
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Haley Stilwell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mayalisa Cousins
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Gianna Vittorini
Actress Winner Mayalisa Cousins
Actress 1st Runner Up Gina Fernandez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Christine Casey
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Zemble
Actress 4th Runner Up Maggie Gillick
SpokesModel Winner Aimee Short
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Gina Fernandez
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Faith Behanna
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Christine Casey
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Victoria Furini
Cover Girl Victoria Furini

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Meghan Emling
Queen Amber Flynn
Queen 1st Runner Up Amanda Short
Queen 1st Runner Up Hannah Cline
Queen 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Kent
Queen 2nd Runner Up Samantha Neff
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kiara Paris
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jessica Brinson
Queen 4th Runner Up Euleeondra Haughton
Queen 4th Runner Up Amber Hill
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Allison Kort
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Akillah King
Best Thank You Note Winner Sabrinna Piasecki
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jessica Brinson
Academic Achievement Ashia Johnson
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jessica Brinson
Volunteer Service Winner Talya Frost
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sarah Converse
Most Promising Model Winner Allison Kort
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kylie Laman
Spirit Award Winner Kylie Laman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Akillah King
Most Ticket Sales Winner Haley Asofsky
Most Recommendations Sarah Converse
Best Resume Winner Meghan Emling
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jessica Brinson
Talent Winner Alyssa Anthony
Talent 1st Runner Up Amanda Kronhaus
Talent 2nd Runner Up Amanda Short
Talent 3rd Runner Up Karlee Dillard
Talent 4th Runner Up Ashley Ambrose
Top Model Winner Sabrinna Piasecki
Top Model 1st Runner Up Amanda Kronhaus
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Margo Merritt
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Saarah Gilbert
Top Model 4th Runner Up Julia Burgin
Photogenic Winner Jessica Brinson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kylie Laman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Allison Kort
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Haley Asofsky
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Audrey Wilson
Casual Wear Winner Amanda Short
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kiara Paris
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Meghan Emling
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Allison Kort
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Euleeondra Haughton
Actress Winner Kiara Paris
Actress 1st Runner Up Abigail Turner
Actress 2nd Runner Up Haley Asofsky
Actress 3rd Runner Up Amanda Short
Actress 4th Runner Up Michaela Burney
SpokesModel Winner Kiara Paris
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amanda Kronhaus
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Hannah Kauffman
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Margo Merritt
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Geeta Minocha
Cover Girl Haley Asofsky

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Crystal Ruiz
Queen Eugenia Akins
Queen 1st Runner Up Ashley Browning
Queen 1st Runner Up Marilyn Rodriguez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Courtney Lyon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Darrah Doherty
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lacy Halford
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jessica Torricelli
Queen 4th Runner Up Samantha Sawyer
Queen 4th Runner Up Meghan Mack
Miss Personality Winner Lauren Gentile
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tiffany Richardson
Best Thank You Note Winner Jessica Torricelli
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Orfelina Brito
Academic Achievement Flavia Estrada
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jodi Campbell
Volunteer Service Winner Lauren Gentile
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Heather Merritt
Most Promising Model Winner Eugenia Akins
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Crystal Ruiz
Spirit Award Winner Hope Swaim
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jalysa Wilson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Diaz
Most Recommendations Katelyn James
Best Resume Winner Lauren Gentile
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Eugenia Akins
Talent Winner Crystal Ruiz
Talent 1st Runner Up Olesia Tikhonova
Talent 2nd Runner Up Eugenia Akins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Dea Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Sasha Sierra Martinez
Top Model Winner Samantha Sawyer
Top Model 1st Runner Up Crystal Ruiz
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Coral Rivera
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Makiya Daugherty
Top Model 4th Runner Up Aislynn Dean
Photogenic Winner Eugenia Akins
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Crystal Ruiz
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Samantha Sawyer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Maggie Merritt
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sarah Schultz
Casual Wear Winner Crystal Ruiz
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Eugenia Akins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Torricelli
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tina Humphrey
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katelyn James
Actress Winner Crystal Ruiz
Actress 1st Runner Up Eugenia Akins
Actress 2nd Runner Up Courtney Lyon
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jessica Torricelli
Actress 4th Runner Up Coral Rivera
SpokesModel Winner Jessica Torricelli
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lauren Gentile
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Hope Swaim
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Browning
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Maggie Merritt
Cover Girl Crystal Ruiz

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.