Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Florida (North)


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Dukatii Snodgrass
Queen 1st Runner Up Phoebe Page
Queen 2nd Runner Up Danielle Wolfe
Queen 3rd Runner Up Davilynn Veres
Queen 4th Runner Up Logan Green
Miss Personality Winner Phoebe Page
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Wilyn Cox
Best Thank You Note Winner Phoebe Page
Most Promising Model Winner Sophia Coteat
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Phoebe Page
Spirit Award Winner Odaza Prieto
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Danielle Wolfe
Most Recommendations Anastasia Kozeev
Best Resume Winner Faith Jenkins
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Logan Green
Art Contest Winner Maddison Green
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexis Mikayla Ortega
Top Model Winner Sophia Coteat
Top Model 1st Runner Up Wilyn Cox
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alexis Mikayla Ortega
Photogenic Winner Sophia Coteat
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Phoebe Page
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Anastasia Kozeev
Casual Wear Winner Dukatii Snodgrass
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sophia Coteat
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Phoebe Page

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alexa Johnsen
Queen 1st Runner Up Julianna Brinker
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ansley Topchik
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cameron Larumbe
Queen 4th Runner Up Chelsea Almy
Miss Personality Winner Diana Sanchez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cameron Larumbe
Best Thank You Note Winner Catherine Johnson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tyrah Williams
Most Promising Model Winner Joi Kennedy Johnson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ansley Topchik
Spirit Award Winner Elona Pollo
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Olivia Clemmons
Most Ticket Sales Winner Joi Kennedy Johnson
Most Recommendations Abigail Dickie
Best Resume Winner Salea Riddle
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ny`Zha Anthony
Art Contest Winner Cameron Larumbe
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Abigail Dickie
Talent Winner Joi Kennedy Johnson
Talent 1st Runner Up Keionna Watkins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lynch
Talent 3rd Runner Up Diana Sanchez
Talent 4th Runner Up Shania Johnson
Top Model Winner Shania Johnson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Diana Sanchez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abigail Dickie
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Tatyana Pistolich
Photogenic Winner Joi Kennedy Johnson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jocelynne Brown
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lynch
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abigail Dickie
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ansley Topchik
Casual Wear Winner Ansley Topchik
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Joi Kennedy Johnson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tyrah Williams
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Keionna Watkins
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kiahra Read
Actress Winner Ansley Topchik
Actress 1st Runner Up Tyrah Williams
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alexa Johnsen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kiahra Read
Actress 4th Runner Up Olivia Holland
Cover Girl Joi Kennedy Johnson

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Laurel Stiekes
Queen 1st Runner Up Leticia Pappadis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Quiara Stephens
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jessica Poteat
Queen 4th Runner Up Louise Harris
Miss Personality Winner Reegan Graves
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Holly Simmons
Best Thank You Note Winner Laurel Stiekes
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Destiny Durbin
Volunteer Service Winner Junae Alexander
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Makaila Harrison
Most Promising Model Winner Laurel Stiekes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Louise Harris
Spirit Award Winner Alana Gregory
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Katelyn Peyton
Most Ticket Sales Winner Autumn Abelon
Most Recommendations Angeline Tritschler
Best Resume Winner Rebecca Huber- Wade
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Angeline Tritschler
Art Contest Winner Jessica Poteat
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Allen
Talent Winner Alana Gregory
Talent 1st Runner Up Louise Harris
Talent 2nd Runner Up Amanda Boyne
Talent 3rd Runner Up C`Javia Jones
Talent 4th Runner Up Angeline Tritschler
Top Model Winner Katelyn Peyton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jessica Poteat
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jhaneva Pavlick
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Isabelle Smith
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alexandria Banks
Photogenic Winner Laurel Stiekes
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alissa Yancey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Angeline Tritschler
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alysia Patterson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Louise Harris
Casual Wear Winner Katelyn Peyton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Smith
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Owenby
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Louise Harris
Actress Winner Laurel Stiekes
Actress 1st Runner Up Louise Harris
Actress 2nd Runner Up Katelyn Peyton
Actress 3rd Runner Up Reegan Graves
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexandria Banks
SpokesModel Winner Reegan Graves
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Laurel Stiekes
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Angeline Tritschler
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Autumn Abelon
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Simran Patel

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Keisha Abelgas
Queen 1st Runner Up Kelsey Renaldo
Queen 2nd Runner Up Olivia Martinez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madison Raley
Queen 4th Runner Up Anida Pollo
Miss Personality Winner Keisha Abelgas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alicia Bonifay
Best Thank You Note Winner Brandy Dougherty
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Academic Achievement Kelsey Renaldo
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ashley Gillen
Volunteer Service Winner Kelsey Renaldo
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Katalyn Landeen
Most Promising Model Winner Kelsey Renaldo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Akievia Hickman
Spirit Award Winner Katalyn Landeen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Demi Locke
Most Ticket Sales Winner Olivia Martinez
Most Recommendations Kelsey Renaldo
Best Resume Winner Akievia Hickman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Talent Winner Latoya Woolfolk
Talent 1st Runner Up Allison Holland
Talent 2nd Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brianna Peek
Talent 4th Runner Up Brandy Dougherty
Top Model Winner Brandy Dougherty
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madison Jerrels
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Demi Locke
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Karley Williams
Top Model 4th Runner Up Hailey Prather
Photogenic Winner Kelsey Renaldo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Allison Holland
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Martinez
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Akievia Hickman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shayla Green
Casual Wear Winner Keisha Abelgas
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelsey Renaldo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shayla Green
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Akievia Hickman
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brandy Dougherty
Actress Winner Keisha Abelgas
Actress 1st Runner Up Kelsey Renaldo
Actress 2nd Runner Up Allison Holland
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Martinez
Actress 4th Runner Up Jolene Douglas
SpokesModel Winner Allison Holland
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Autumn Magee
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up MarcEra Bell
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jolene Douglas
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Victoria Borntraeger

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Taylor Ticer
Queen 1st Runner Up Courtlyn Burris
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rachel Harmon
Queen 3rd Runner Up Shelby Scott
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Garvin
Miss Personality Winner Emily Garvin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexis Dejarnette
Best Thank You Note Winner Brooke Newmans
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kyra Auguste
Academic Achievement Caitlin Mah
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Brooke Newmans
Volunteer Service Winner Jasmine Whitaker
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Megan Randall
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Ticer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caitlin Mah
Spirit Award Winner Shelby Scott
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amanda Gordon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Amanda Gordon
Most Recommendations Amanda Gordon
Best Resume Winner Caitlin Mah
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courtlyn Burris
Talent Winner Caitlin Mah
Talent 1st Runner Up Kyra Auguste
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jessica Dees
Talent 3rd Runner Up Danielle Landry
Top Model Winner Ka`Dedra Coleman
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jennifer Rutten
Photogenic Winner Taylor Ticer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kirstin Redfield
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amanda Gordon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rachel Harmon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Caitlin Mah
Casual Wear Winner Caitlin Mah
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooke Newmans
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kayla Beasley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Ticer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Megan Randall
Actress Winner Caitlin Mah
Actress 1st Runner Up Joy Albritton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brooke Newmans
SpokesModel Winner Courtlyn Burris
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Danielle Landry
Cover Girl Amanda Gordon

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.