Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Georgia


Miss Georgia Princess SM

Queen Hannah Daffron
Queen 1st Runner Up Summer Hollis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Grace Ritchison
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katherine Neigh
Queen 4th Runner Up Kamille Sims
Miss Personality Winner Hailie Samuel
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sydnee Taylor
Best Thank You Note Winner Allison Thomas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Summer Hollis
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Daffron
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Owen
Spirit Award Winner Katherine Neigh
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nia Howard
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Owen
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Allison Thomas
Most Recommendations Roseanna Zeiner
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Summer Hollis
Best Resume Winner Summer Hollis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lydia Goff
Art Contest Winner Katherine Neigh
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Roseanna Zeiner
Talent Winner Hannah Daffron
Talent 1st Runner Up Kamille Sims
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jazlyn Halyard
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nishyah Duncan
Talent 4th Runner Up Elisha Edwards
Top Model Winner Summer Hollis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Katherine Neigh
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Hannah Daffron
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Grace Ritchison
Top Model 4th Runner Up Tamiya Thomas
Photogenic Winner Akosua James
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Daffron
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Adrianna Rodriguez
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Taylor Owen
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Elisha Edwards
Casual Wear Winner Hannah Daffron
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Grace Ritchison
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Summer Hollis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nishyah Duncan
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tamiya Thomas

Miss Georgia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lizzie Roper
Queen 1st Runner Up Jada Foxworth
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalie Maurer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Miss Personality Winner Casey Lee Ash
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ella Patterson
Best Thank You Note Winner Mayha Waddy
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Meghan Feurtado
Most Promising Model Winner Natalie Maurer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Spirit Award Winner Kimberly Watson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jasmine Mitchell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Carly Brown
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Savannah Hylton
Most Recommendations Kaitlyn Cole
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Phoenix Zeiner
Best Resume Winner Kimsey Roman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Perrieanne Ginn
Art Contest Winner Meghan Feurtado
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Savannah Hylton
Talent Winner Gabriela Norwood
Talent 1st Runner Up Ella Patterson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Keslynn Howard
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maia Rickman
Talent 4th Runner Up Kimberly Watson
Top Model Winner Jada Foxworth
Top Model 1st Runner Up Perrieanne Ginn
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Gabriela Norwood
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amara Matthews-Jackson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Denise Logan
Photogenic Winner Tabitha Mimbs
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Toami Famusipe
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Natalie Maurer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Casual Wear Winner Keslynn Howard
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Morgan Davis
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Courtney Salmon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jada Foxworth
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Denise Logan
Actress Winner Sophia Hanna
Actress 1st Runner Up Jilian Hanna
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sarah Bisso
Actress 3rd Runner Up Morgan Davis
Actress 4th Runner Up Courtney Salmon
State Ambassador Nakiya Everett
Cover Girl Savannah Hylton

Miss Georgia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Nyla Harrell
Queen 1st Runner Up Haley Eksi
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rayven Bailey
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jordyn Fulbright
Queen 4th Runner Up Haylie Hatch
Miss Personality Winner Ashley Wethal
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Meghan Salain
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Wethal
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Victoria Hall
Volunteer Service Winner Rayven Bailey
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Haley Eksi
Most Promising Model Winner Haley Eksi
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rayven Bailey
Spirit Award Winner Imani Parker
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up McKenzie Dutton
Most Ticket Sales Winner Victoria Wilson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Chelsie Beavers
Most Recommendations Nyla Harrell
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Hagan Hylick
Best Resume Winner Olivia-Grey Hill
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jayla Kelley
Art Contest Winner Alaina Vacante
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Talent Winner Rayven Bailey
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jayna Jennings
Talent 3rd Runner Up Haley Eksi
Talent 4th Runner Up Tyler Watts
Top Model Winner Alexis Demar
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sara Kinskey
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kaelyn Jackson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison Spikes
Top Model 4th Runner Up Natalie Verhage
Photogenic Winner Caroline Puri
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Bailey Davis
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Gabriella Barrios
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rayven Bailey
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Haley Eksi
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Wethal
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria Wilson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Haley Eksi
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Haylie Hatch
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tyler Watts
Actress Winner Victoria Wilson
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Actress 2nd Runner Up Delaney Bryant
Actress 3rd Runner Up Haylie Hatch
Actress 4th Runner Up Rayven Bailey
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Wethal
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rayven Bailey
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jordyn Fulbright
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Dalyn Smith
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kyla Mims
State Ambassador Aiylaha Johnson
Cover Girl Kaya Williams

Miss Georgia Junior Teen SM

Queen Jordan Meachum
Queen 1st Runner Up Rachel Horn
Queen 2nd Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amoni Siplin
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Bell
Miss Personality Winner Rachel Horn
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kimmey Worth
Best Thank You Note Winner Paige Clendenen
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rachel Horn
Academic Achievement Arianna Brown
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Camri Copeland
Volunteer Service Winner Jahnelle Perez
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Danielle Heard
Most Promising Model Winner Victoria Kokinos
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Bell
Spirit Award Winner Younique Dugger
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rebecca Rhodes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexus Huggins
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Danielle Heard
Most Recommendations Alexus Huggins
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Danielle Heard
Best Resume Winner Victoria Kokinos
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jasmine Kendrick
Talent Winner Jayne Wang
Talent 1st Runner Up Millie Bhatia
Talent 2nd Runner Up Younique Dugger
Talent 3rd Runner Up Arianna Brown
Talent 4th Runner Up Savannah Williams
Top Model Winner Rachel Horn
Top Model 1st Runner Up Savannah Rubio
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Olivia Cloer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jessica Perry
Top Model 4th Runner Up Rebecca Rhodes
Photogenic Winner Essynce Jenkins
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Irielle Duncan
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jessica Perry
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren Bell
Casual Wear Winner Alexus Huggins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Bell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kayla Rowland
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rachel Horn
Actress Winner Rachel Horn
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexus Huggins
Actress 2nd Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jovanay Carter
Actress 4th Runner Up Annslee Walker
SpokesModel Winner Rachel Horn
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Arianna Brown
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Pearl Shah
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alexia Poole
Cover Girl Olivia Cloer

Miss Georgia Teen SM

Queen Kierra Jarman
Queen 1st Runner Up Carly Culverhouse
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brittany Deaville
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Etheridge
Miss Personality Winner Victoria Owens
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Samantha Sheffield
Best Thank You Note Winner Brittany Deaville
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lauren Patrick
Academic Achievement Rachel Kent
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Reneisha Russell
Volunteer Service Winner Mackenzie Bearup
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Reba Shelby Jack
Most Promising Model Winner Mackenzie Bearup
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rachel Kent
Spirit Award Winner Karein Milner
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lindsay Thrasher
Most Ticket Sales Winner Samantha Sheffield
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Michaela Coggin
Most Recommendations Brittany Deaville
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Shaykel Malone
Best Resume Winner Jada Askew
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Stephanie Vazquez
Talent Winner Brittany Deaville
Talent 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Talent 2nd Runner Up Carly Culverhouse
Talent 3rd Runner Up Heather Furr
Talent 4th Runner Up Phallan Davis
Top Model Winner Carly Culverhouse
Top Model 1st Runner Up Carroll Middelthon
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kianna Peoples
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Samantha Sheffield
Top Model 4th Runner Up Rachel Kent
Photogenic Winner Michaela Coggin
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kianna Peoples
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brittany Deaville
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rachel Kent
Casual Wear Winner Carly Culverhouse
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Kent
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Bearup
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Samantha Sheffield
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lindsay Thrasher
Actress Winner Kayla Talley
Actress 1st Runner Up Stephanie Vazquez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Pitman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kira Kulp
Actress 4th Runner Up Heather Furr
SpokesModel Winner Lindsay Thrasher
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Reba Shelby Jack
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Pitman
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Karein Milner
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kira Kulp
Cover Girl Amanda Cheek

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.