Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Massachusetts


Miss Massachusetts Princess SM

Queen Laci Wilson
Queen 1st Runner Up Kelly Pimentel
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashlee Lacerda
Queen 3rd Runner Up Diya Patel
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Costa
Miss Personality Winner Faith Cassidy
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brooke Bristol
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Dodge
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Corina Reeves
Most Promising Model Winner Laci Wilson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kelly Pimentel
Spirit Award Winner Faith Cassidy
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nadine Erhardt
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashlee Lacerda
Most Recommendations Dannesia Lawrence
Best Resume Winner Olivia Dodge
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Bianca Vendittelli
Art Contest Winner Kelly Pimentel
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Diya Patel
Talent Winner Dannesia Lawrence
Talent 1st Runner Up Bianca Vendittelli
Talent 2nd Runner Up Olivia Dodge
Talent 3rd Runner Up Diya Patel
Talent 4th Runner Up Laci Wilson
Photogenic Winner Kelly Pimentel
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Laci Wilson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Dannesia Lawrence
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Diya Patel
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashlee Lacerda
Casual Wear Winner Laci Wilson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelly Pimentel
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Bianca Vendittelli
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Dannesia Lawrence
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Reese Laube

Miss Massachusetts Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Emily Mar
Queen 1st Runner Up Haley Doyle
Queen 2nd Runner Up Olivia Johnson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Victoria D'Olimpio
Queen 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Grace Studley
Miss Personality Winner Bridget Byrnes
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mary D'Eon
Best Thank You Note Winner NathalieMalee Vazquez
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Yasmine Gonzalez
Most Promising Model Winner Haley Doyle
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Spirit Award Winner Elizabeth Grace Studley
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Gemma Marshall
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sophia Griffin
Most Recommendations Victoria D'Olimpio
Best Resume Winner Aisling Mannion
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emma Cifrino
Art Contest Winner Bridget Byrnes
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexis Handorff
Talent Winner Bridget Byrnes
Talent 1st Runner Up Haley Doyle
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mary D'Eon
Talent 3rd Runner Up Isabella Maldarelli
Talent 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Grace Studley
Top Model Winner Haley Doyle
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sophia Griffin
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abigail Shannon
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aisling Mannion
Top Model 4th Runner Up Tatianna Rodriguez-Sanchez
Photogenic Winner Haley Doyle
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aisling Mannion
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Mar
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Isabella Maldarelli
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olivia Johnson
Casual Wear Winner Haley Doyle
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Olivia Johnson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Victoria D'Olimpio
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sophia Griffin
Actress Winner Sophia Griffin
Actress 1st Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Actress 2nd Runner Up Olivia Johnson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Emma Cifrino
Actress 4th Runner Up Haley Doyle

Miss Massachusetts Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kaymesha Vital
Queen 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Martin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Camryn Kruger
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jenny Sunshine Gould
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Pimentel
Miss Personality Winner Emily Pimentel
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jenny Sunshine Gould
Best Thank You Note Winner Jordan Renee Costa
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Madison Gendreau
Volunteer Service Winner Sabrina Panetta
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Olivia Charland
Most Promising Model Winner Lillian Andrews
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Martin
Spirit Award Winner Avery Hatch
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Carolyn Holmes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jordan Renee Costa
Most Recommendations Jordan Renee Costa
Best Resume Winner Esmeralda Vargas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jenny Sunshine Gould
Art Contest Winner Esmeralda Vargas
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Cierra Neeland
Talent Winner Emma Turcotte
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Fletcher
Talent 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Martin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lillian Andrews
Talent 4th Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Top Model Winner Avery Hatch
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sarah Sweeney
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lillian Andrews
Top Model 4th Runner Up Amanda Lee
Photogenic Winner Lillian Andrews
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Christina McNeeley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Vanessa Rosa
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emma Turcotte
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Caelin Scribner
Casual Wear Winner Caitlyn Martin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lillian Andrews
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Carolyn Holmes
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaymesha Vital
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jordan Renee Costa
Actress Winner Kayla Lazzari
Actress 1st Runner Up Rebecah Okundaye
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jordan Renee Costa
Actress 3rd Runner Up Carolyn Holmes
Actress 4th Runner Up Kaymesha Vital
SpokesModel Winner Jordan Renee Costa
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Avery Hatch
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Emily Pimentel
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Paris Lizana
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Rebecah Okundaye
State Ambassador Niya Cinquegrano
Cover Girl Jordan Renee Costa

Miss Massachusetts Junior Teen SM

Queen Danielle McNeeley
Queen 1st Runner Up Haley Roberts
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cara Hoey
Queen 4th Runner Up Talia Masiello
Miss Personality Winner Gianna Ferron
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Danielle McNeeley
Best Thank You Note Winner Nicole Zaccaria
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tsara Leblanc
Academic Achievement Tsara Leblanc
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Michaelah Nunes
Volunteer Service Winner Gianna Ferron
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nicole Zaccaria
Most Promising Model Winner Danielle McNeeley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Talia Masiello
Spirit Award Winner Sectra Okundaye
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Eilis Quinn
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sabrena Cusson
Most Recommendations Gianna Ferron
Best Resume Winner Amanda Stahl
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Eleanor Langthorne
Talent Winner Eilis Quinn
Talent 1st Runner Up Danielle McNeeley
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hayley Hemminger-Martin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Talent 4th Runner Up Eleanor Langthorne
Top Model Winner Alexandra Ryan
Top Model 1st Runner Up Anna Ellsworth
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sophia Laurino
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Top Model 4th Runner Up Adriana Fernandez
Photogenic Winner Danielle McNeeley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Laura Greenwald
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Chelsi Desrosiers
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sabrina Davenport
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bridget Ludwig
Casual Wear Winner Talia Masiello
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Danielle McNeeley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gianna Ferron
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Catherine Martin
Actress Winner Gianna Ferron
Actress 1st Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Actress 2nd Runner Up Danielle McNeeley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Emily Steele
Actress 4th Runner Up Haley Roberts
SpokesModel Winner Danielle McNeeley
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Haley Roberts
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alyssa McAuliffe
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Gianna Ferron

Miss Massachusetts Teen SM

Queen Caitlin O'Neill
Queen 1st Runner Up Lauren Lewis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brenna Chase
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sarah Fortin
Queen 4th Runner Up Corinne Lafayette
Miss Personality Winner Caitlin O'Neill
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley Penza
Best Thank You Note Winner Caitlin O'Neill
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Charla Paul
Academic Achievement Isabelle Beecy
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Murray
Volunteer Service Winner Mackenzie Murray
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Tiara Henry
Most Promising Model Winner Caitlin O'Neill
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kenneisha Butterfield
Spirit Award Winner Kenneisha Butterfield
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tiara Henry
Most Ticket Sales Winner Charla Paul
Most Recommendations Caitlin O'Neill
Best Resume Winner Mackenzie Murray
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lauren Lewis
Talent Winner Caitlin O'Neill
Talent 1st Runner Up Sherene Iskander
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sarah Fortin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jackie Bowden
Talent 4th Runner Up Tiara Henry
Top Model Winner Tiara Henry
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brandie Hughes
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Day`Sha Ramsey
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Diana Sapashnik
Top Model 4th Runner Up Guadalupe Barrios
Photogenic Winner Caitlin O'Neill
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Vanessa Lopes
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Beecy
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tiara Henry
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashley Penza
Casual Wear Winner Kenneisha Butterfield
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Caitlin O'Neill
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tiara Henry
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Leeanne Hadsel
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brenna Chase
Actress Winner Caitlin O'Neill
Actress 1st Runner Up Shellye Echeverria
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lauren Lewis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Corinne Lafayette
Actress 4th Runner Up Sherene Iskander
SpokesModel Winner Brenna Chase
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Tiara Henry
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Shellye Echeverria
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lauren Lewis
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jayde Carlson

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.