Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Michigan


Miss Michigan Princess SM

Queen Maddison Kott
Queen 1st Runner Up Isabella Vesprini
Queen 2nd Runner Up Paris Fair Gallagher
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sydney Studer
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Grace Onderko
Miss Personality Winner Miranda Urbanczyk
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maddison Kott
Best Thank You Note Winner Isabella Dunivant
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Miranda Urbanczyk
Most Promising Model Winner Maddison Kott
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Grace Onderko
Spirit Award Winner Isabella Dunivant
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Leah Stewart
Most Ticket Sales Winner Isabella Dunivant
Most Recommendations Grace Skiles
Best Resume Winner Grace Skiles
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Miranda Urbanczyk
Art Contest Winner Isabella Vesprini
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lauren Grace Onderko
Talent Winner Ella Maiberger
Talent 1st Runner Up Isabella Vesprini
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brooklyn Benson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Thailand Gholston
Talent 4th Runner Up Tanvi Das
Photogenic Winner Isabella Vesprini
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cameron Wiseman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Miranda Urbanczyk
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Maddison Kott
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alesia Oswalt
Casual Wear Winner Maddison Kott
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Grace Onderko
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Vanessa Burkhard
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Cameron Wiseman
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Meion Ligons
State Ambassador Isabella Dunivant

Miss Michigan Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Selia Rendon
Queen 1st Runner Up Claire Martin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kenedi Cain
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jada Dudley
Queen 4th Runner Up Kennedy Kelly
Miss Personality Winner Claire Vaughn
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rhea Cong
Best Thank You Note Winner Claire Martin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Darianna Browning
Most Promising Model Winner Selia Rendon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Claire Martin
Spirit Award Winner Natalia Toma
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Caroline Silva
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sarah Bucki
Most Recommendations Faith Skiles
Best Resume Winner Claire Martin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Saige Clark
Art Contest Winner Emily Bettin
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rhea Cong
Talent Winner Selia Rendon
Talent 1st Runner Up Jennah Dominique
Talent 2nd Runner Up Claire Martin
Talent 3rd Runner Up McKayla Prew
Talent 4th Runner Up Felicity Rodriguez
Top Model Winner Jennah Dominique
Top Model 1st Runner Up Darianna Browning
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Anna Lake
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Saige Clark
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gabriella Sanchez
Photogenic Winner Samantha Cissne
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Selia Rendon
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Anna Miller
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Makyli Fair Gallagher
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jada Dudley
Casual Wear Winner Claire Martin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Selia Rendon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Anna Miller
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jennah Dominique
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Riley Starr
Actress Winner McKayla Prew
Actress 1st Runner Up Anna Miller
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kenedi Cain
Actress 3rd Runner Up Selia Rendon
Actress 4th Runner Up Laci MacQuisten
State Ambassador Emilee Krulikoski

Miss Michigan Pre-Teen SM

Queen Regan Castle
Queen 1st Runner Up Alba Ibraj
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hayley Vassallo
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mackenzie Caprara
Queen 4th Runner Up Donielle Kube
Miss Personality Winner Regan Castle
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lauryn Lucas
Best Thank You Note Winner Regan Castle
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Donielle Kube
Volunteer Service Winner Khyia Patterson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Valerie Khaykin
Most Promising Model Winner Sarah Hammond
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Caprara
Spirit Award Winner Margaux Wellman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jamillah Wade
Most Ticket Sales Winner Donielle Kube
Most Recommendations Hayley Vassallo
Best Resume Winner Bethany Owens
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Regan Castle
Art Contest Winner Christina Edwards
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emily Kopsch
Talent Winner Emma Scheibert
Talent 1st Runner Up Madelanah Zofia McFarland
Talent 2nd Runner Up Nora Laukkanen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olivia Gawron
Talent 4th Runner Up Corie West
Top Model Winner Jamillah Wade
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Fagan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Natalie Walsh
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Teresa Bui
Top Model 4th Runner Up Nora Laukkanen
Photogenic Winner Mackenzie Caprara
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sarah Hammond
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Savannah Hayes
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lauryn Lucas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Smaza
Casual Wear Winner Sarah Hammond
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexis Fagan
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Regan Castle
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Sich
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olivia Williams
Actress Winner Regan Castle
Actress 1st Runner Up Madelanah Zofia McFarland
Actress 2nd Runner Up Skylar Owens
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hannah Past
Actress 4th Runner Up Alba Ibraj
SpokesModel Winner Margaux Wellman
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Madelanah Zofia McFarland
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Regan Castle
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alba Ibraj
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sydney Swenson
State Ambassador Christina Hilliker
State Ambassador Olivia Williams
State Ambassador Donielle Kube

Miss Michigan Junior Teen SM

Queen Christina Zitkus
Queen 1st Runner Up Martina Sopko
Queen 2nd Runner Up Yasmine Ballo
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hailie Robinson
Queen 4th Runner Up Victoria Williams
Miss Personality Winner Makiah Huebner
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Meghan Breitner
Best Thank You Note Winner Christina Zitkus
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Victoria Williams
Academic Achievement Taylor Watkins
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Samantha Raggio
Volunteer Service Winner Colette Van Havel
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hailie Robinson
Most Promising Model Winner Christina Zitkus
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Spirit Award Winner Ailina Plemmons
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emily Damstetter
Most Ticket Sales Winner Victoria Williams
Most Recommendations Victoria Zaharia
Best Resume Winner Gabriella Lombardo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Allison Dyke
Talent Winner Christina Zitkus
Talent 2nd Runner Up Shannon Line
Talent 3rd Runner Up Gabriella Lombardo
Talent 4th Runner Up MacKenna Hartman
Top Model Winner Allison Dyke
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tyyne Bloedow
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ailina Plemmons
Top Model 4th Runner Up Hannah Merritt
Photogenic Winner Rebecca McSorley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Christina Zitkus
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shannon Line
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Breanna Thatcher
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kassidy Zimmer
Casual Wear Winner Christina Zitkus
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jewel Langston
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sarah Wesley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hailie Robinson
Actress Winner Gabriella Lombardo
Actress 1st Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shannon Line
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tyyne Bloedow
Actress 4th Runner Up Sarah Wesley
SpokesModel Winner Gabriella Lombardo
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Makiah Huebner
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Martina Sopko
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Meghan Breitner
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Imani Hayden
State Ambassador Victoria Williams

Miss Michigan Teen SM

Queen Danielle Purtell
Queen 1st Runner Up Steffie Solomon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mendon Grace Thomas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katerina Gombar
Queen 4th Runner Up Kayla Rico
Miss Personality Winner Shania Hopkins
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rachel Mroz
Best Thank You Note Winner Shakyra Akins
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mendon Grace Thomas
Academic Achievement Danielle Purtell
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Lindi Leppien
Volunteer Service Winner Sarah Ivan
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mikayla Pekala
Most Promising Model Winner Kayla Rico
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Phyllis Green
Spirit Award Winner Steffie Solomon
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Chelsea Cox
Most Ticket Sales Winner Amber Taylor
Most Recommendations Mayra Barajas
Best Resume Winner Lindi Leppien
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amanda Nemeth
Talent Winner Oneisha Folmar
Talent 1st Runner Up Danielle Purtell
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madison Merlanti
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lauralei Pariseau
Talent 4th Runner Up Victoria Coykendall
Top Model Winner Lauralei Pariseau
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ayana Love
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abbey Appold
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aliya Jackson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Photogenic Winner Kayla Rico
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Phyllis Green
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mendon Grace Thomas
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Morgan Smith
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madison Merlanti
Casual Wear Winner Kayla Rico
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Amber Taylor
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shania Hopkins
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katerina Gombar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Actress Winner Katerina Gombar
Actress 1st Runner Up Mendon Grace Thomas
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Elia Herrera
Actress 4th Runner Up Amber Taylor
SpokesModel Winner Mendon Grace Thomas
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Heather Neph
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Steffie Solomon
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Madison Merlanti

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.