Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Minnesota


Miss Minnesota Princess SM

Queen Kylie Broberg
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lillian Pederson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brianna Rhine
Queen 4th Runner Up Rilee Nash
Miss Personality Winner Jasmine Dewane
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madison Hansen
Best Thank You Note Winner Kylie Broberg
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaelyn Bailey
Most Promising Model Winner Sydnee Byrne
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sienna Gilbertson
Spirit Award Winner Annalesa Schultz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kyliah Lewis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kylie Broberg
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Megan Krostue
Most Recommendations Kylie Broberg
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Shaeyna Andreotti
Best Resume Winner Kaelyn Bailey
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kylie Broberg
Art Contest Winner Kaelyn Bailey
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Vivian Cavallin
Talent Winner Kylie Broberg
Talent 1st Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lillian Pederson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mariah Marispini
Talent 4th Runner Up Lauren Horton
Photogenic Winner Sydnee Byrne
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Grace Meyer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kylie Broberg
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Shaeyna Andreotti
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emma Chapman
Casual Wear Winner Sydnee Byrne
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rilee Nash
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mariah Marispini
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sienna Gilbertson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madison Hansen

Miss Minnesota Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ava Carlson
Queen 1st Runner Up Marisa Pace
Queen 2nd Runner Up Milina Rabushka
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madisson Folsted
Queen 4th Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Miss Personality Winner Hanna Olson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ava Carlson
Best Thank You Note Winner Abbey Neve
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ava Carlson
Most Promising Model Winner Ava Carlson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madisson Folsted
Spirit Award Winner Olivia Osmundson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rees Malone
Most Ticket Sales Winner Mataiah Turner
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Morgan DeWees
Most Recommendations Hanna Olson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Payton Greenlee
Best Resume Winner Lainey Oliphant
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sophie Seegar
Art Contest Winner Kylie Shultz
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jaden Lang
Talent Winner Morgan DeWees
Talent 1st Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jauslynn Harstad
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lillie Imm
Talent 4th Runner Up Hanna Olson
Top Model Winner Ally Sobolik
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ava Carlson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Wynter Schiffler
Top Model 4th Runner Up Anika Arends
Photogenic Winner Hannah Ausland
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madisson Folsted
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ava Carlson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jeralyn Ree
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Marisa Pace
Casual Wear Winner Ava Carlson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brigette Rosenberg
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Breahna Vernig
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madisson Folsted
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Morgan DeWees
Actress Winner Ava Carlson
Actress 1st Runner Up Jaden Lang
Actress 2nd Runner Up Breahna Vernig
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hanna Olson
Actress 4th Runner Up Lainey Oliphant

Miss Minnesota Pre-Teen SM

Queen Michelle Bergh
Queen 1st Runner Up Hayley Koop
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elyse Noe
Queen 4th Runner Up Brittany Johnson
Miss Personality Winner Alana Walters
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katie Osmundson
Best Thank You Note Winner Brittany Johnson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Grace Barchenger
Volunteer Service Winner Michelle Bergh
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kaelah Foreman
Most Promising Model Winner Gwen Buchanan
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Calonna Carlisle
Spirit Award Winner Olivia Georges
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emily Manning
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brittany Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Most Recommendations Rachel Weyandt
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Grace Barchenger
Best Resume Winner Michelle Bergh
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Calonna Carlisle
Art Contest Winner Hayley Koop
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Moriah Cebulla
Talent Winner Zahria Brandon
Talent 1st Runner Up Amelia Kirchner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Grace Kroells
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hayley Koop
Talent 4th Runner Up Hannah Hopwood-Bruns
Top Model Winner Katie Osmundson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brittany Johnson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Tyra Hollingsworth
Top Model 4th Runner Up Victoria Trittin
Photogenic Winner Calonna Carlisle
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alana Walters
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Megan Rivera
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Devyn Cannon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria Trittin
Casual Wear Winner Gwen Buchanan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elyse Noe
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Caroon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Zahria Brandon
Actress Winner Rachel Weyandt
Actress 1st Runner Up Calonna Carlisle
Actress 2nd Runner Up Katie Osmundson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hayley Koop
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexandra Perron
SpokesModel Winner Sydney Nornes
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alex Leih
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ana Rivera
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hannah Hopwood-Bruns
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Maleah Shaw
State Ambassador Brittany Johnson
Cover Girl Madelyn Hohenstein

Miss Minnesota Junior Teen SM

Queen Holly Whannel
Queen 1st Runner Up Christy Prust
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rachel Flynn
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kylie Schuelke
Queen 4th Runner Up Sofia Boda
Miss Personality Winner Jacki Koschak
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ericka Copeland
Best Thank You Note Winner Jessica Borchardt
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jamesetta Polahn
Academic Achievement Kylie Schuelke
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Haley Wiederhold
Volunteer Service Winner Miranda Schimek
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Haley Wiederhold
Most Promising Model Winner Christy Prust
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kylie Schuelke
Spirit Award Winner Jacki Koschak
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Zenobia Afeworki
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sofia Boda
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jamesetta Polahn
Most Recommendations Kaitlin Kanfield
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Taylor Wilks
Best Resume Winner Rachel Flynn
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rachel Salwey
Talent Winner Sofia Boda
Talent 1st Runner Up Haley Hoekstra
Talent 2nd Runner Up Breanna Novotny
Talent 3rd Runner Up Genesis Feliciano
Talent 4th Runner Up Calli McCartan
Top Model Winner Holly Whannel
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kylie Schuelke
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Savanna Cordle
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Payton Farmer
Top Model 4th Runner Up Rachel Flynn
Photogenic Winner Sofia Boda
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Christy Prust
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mariah Cooper
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kylie Schuelke
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sydney Phillips
Casual Wear Winner Kylie Schuelke
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Christy Prust
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rachel Flynn
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Holly Whannel
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sofia Boda
Actress Winner Kylie Schuelke
Actress 1st Runner Up Sofia Boda
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lauren Algyer
Actress 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Saby
Actress 4th Runner Up Jaiden Cutler
SpokesModel Winner Christy Prust
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Saby
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Aiyana Solarin
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Morgan Skinner
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jessica Erskine
State Ambassador Erin Templin

Miss Minnesota Teen SM

Queen Kayla Casciano
Queen 1st Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Queen 2nd Runner Up Saera Jacques
Queen 3rd Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Queen 4th Runner Up Evan Buysse
Miss Personality Winner Kayela Steiner
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Saera Jacques
Best Thank You Note Winner Kelsee Anderson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Michaela Nord
Academic Achievement AnnaMaria Edholm
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Katherine Bodor
Volunteer Service Winner Mariah Nelson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Anna Langerud
Most Promising Model Winner Kayla Casciano
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Evan Buysse
Spirit Award Winner Amber Focht
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alexis Ozerov
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kayla Casciano
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Saera Jacques
Most Recommendations Mariah Nelson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kendra Braegelman
Best Resume Winner Mariah Nelson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Talent Winner Arista Metz
Talent 1st Runner Up Annie Brewer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Evan Buysse
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amanda Bodensteiner
Talent 4th Runner Up Ellie Eischens
Top Model Winner Kayla Casciano
Top Model 1st Runner Up Arista Metz
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kayela Steiner
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexis Ozerov
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kelsee Anderson
Photogenic Winner Ellie Eischens
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kelsee Anderson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mariah Nelson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Casciano
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Elena Richter
Casual Wear Winner Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kayla Casciano
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Evan Buysse
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Annie Brewer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kayela Steiner
Actress Winner Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
Actress 1st Runner Up Kayla Casciano
Actress 2nd Runner Up Evan Buysse
Actress 3rd Runner Up Saera Jacques
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexandria Thompson
SpokesModel Winner Kayla Casciano
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Courtney Igbo-Ogbonna
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Saera Jacques
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Hanson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Monique Sedlar
State Ambassador Anna Langerud

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.