Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Mississippi


Miss Mississippi Princess SM

Queen Maelin Cronin
Queen 1st Runner Up Kamren Smith
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lilibeth Johnson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kenzie Veara
Queen 4th Runner Up Hannah Saucier
Miss Personality Winner Allie Stockert
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kylee Gosnell
Best Thank You Note Winner Maelin Cronin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hannah Saucier
Most Promising Model Winner Lilibeth Johnson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kennedy Young
Spirit Award Winner Kylee Gosnell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Keegan Barrere
Most Ticket Sales Winner Allie Stockert
Most Recommendations Kennedy Young
Best Resume Winner Moira Prewitt
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kenzie Veara
Art Contest Winner Hannah Saucier
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kennedy Young
Photogenic Winner Lilibeth Johnson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kennedy Young
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kylee Gosnell
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Moira Prewitt
Casual Wear Winner Lilibeth Johnson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kennedy Young

Miss Mississippi Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Julieanna Jackson
Queen 1st Runner Up TyRaven McGowan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hannah Rae Britt
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jenna Heavener
Queen 4th Runner Up Macy Caroline Armbrust
Miss Personality Winner Aaliyah Jenkins
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lindsey Magee
Best Thank You Note Winner Jacee Henley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Savannah Levens
Most Promising Model Winner Julieanna Jackson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Camille Pitre
Spirit Award Winner Alexis Graham
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shelby Martin
Most Recommendations Amanda Baker
Best Resume Winner Julieanna Jackson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Zoei Mullen
Art Contest Winner Jenna Heavener
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jacee Henley
Talent Winner Hannah Rae Britt
Talent 1st Runner Up Chrishana Wright
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jenna Heavener
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amanda Baker
Talent 4th Runner Up Camille Pitre
Top Model Winner Julieanna Jackson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jada Pittman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Camille Pitre
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Makenzie Hancock
Top Model 4th Runner Up Christa Williams
Photogenic Winner Emma Young
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexis Graham
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Julieanna Jackson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Camille Pitre
Photogenic 4th Runner Up DeShaNiqua Quinn
Casual Wear Winner Julieanna Jackson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Camille Pitre
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hannah Rae Britt
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emma Young
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexis Graham
Actress Winner Abby Spires
Actress 1st Runner Up Julieanna Jackson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brooklyn Farmer
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ta`Mya Thomas
Actress 4th Runner Up Camille Pitre
State Ambassador Quentasia Baggett

Miss Mississippi Pre-Teen SM

Queen Holly Brand
Queen 1st Runner Up Meredith Johnson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ahdis Beruk
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kendall Pitre
Queen 4th Runner Up Helen McDougald
Miss Personality Winner Lauren Benefield
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Holly Brand
Best Thank You Note Winner Abby Heeringa
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Charity Rackard
Volunteer Service Winner Ahdis Beruk
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Abby Guy
Most Promising Model Winner Holly Brand
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kendall Pitre
Spirit Award Winner Breanna Buford
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Beth Ann Young
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexa Crawford
Most Recommendations Meredith Johnson
Best Resume Winner Hailey Desai
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Meredith Johnson
Art Contest Winner Abby Heeringa
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lauren Benefield
Talent Winner Holly Brand
Talent 1st Runner Up Hailey Desai
Talent 2nd Runner Up Meredith Johnson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ahdis Beruk
Talent 4th Runner Up Jordan Trimm
Top Model Winner Helen McDougald
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kendall Pitre
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abby Guy
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lauren Benefield
Top Model 4th Runner Up Quevaria Sims
Photogenic Winner Holly Brand
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Beth Ann Young
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Nadia Robinson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Meredith Johnson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kendall Pitre
Casual Wear Winner Holly Brand
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kendall Pitre
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Helen McDougald
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ahdis Beruk
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Davis Whitwell
Actress Winner Ahdis Beruk
Actress 1st Runner Up Holly Brand
Actress 2nd Runner Up Abby Heeringa
Actress 3rd Runner Up Davis Whitwell
Actress 4th Runner Up Gianna Esposito
SpokesModel Winner Meredith Johnson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kendall Pitre
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Helen McDougald
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Charity Rackard

Miss Mississippi Junior Teen SM

Queen Michaelah Wheat
Queen 1st Runner Up Jordan Tadlock
Queen 2nd Runner Up Trasity Totten
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katherine Smith
Queen 4th Runner Up Amethyst Hunt
Miss Personality Winner Michaelah Wheat
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kala Jones
Best Thank You Note Winner Ariel Borries
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Britleigh Owens
Academic Achievement Michaelah Wheat
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Allison Nunnelee
Volunteer Service Winner Sarah James
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Trasity Totten
Most Promising Model Winner Destiney St Aubin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Allison Nunnelee
Spirit Award Winner Tavianna Thomas
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Porsha Williams
Most Recommendations Taniya Caples
Best Resume Winner Britleigh Owens
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tavianna Thomas
Talent Winner Michaelah Wheat
Talent 1st Runner Up Rebekah McCreary
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cynthia Birchfield
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hailey Holland
Talent 4th Runner Up Jordan Tadlock
Top Model Winner Rebekah McCreary
Top Model 1st Runner Up Taniya Caples
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Porsha Williams
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Melissa Onate
Top Model 4th Runner Up Angela Suarez
Photogenic Winner Melissa Onate
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Allison Nunnelee
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Destiney St Aubin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up La`Dyra McLeod
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sara Sadler
Casual Wear Winner Katherine Smith
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Michaelah Wheat
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Reulesha Butler
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Destiney St Aubin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kala Jones
Actress Winner Porsha Williams
Actress 1st Runner Up Tavianna Thomas
Actress 2nd Runner Up Joy Addison
Actress 3rd Runner Up Britleigh Owens
Actress 4th Runner Up Alisa Promise
SpokesModel Winner Jordan Tadlock
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Deja Sumrall
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Britleigh Owens
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Parham

Miss Mississippi Teen SM

Queen Kaley Ford
Queen 1st Runner Up Carmen Shumaker
Queen 2nd Runner Up Bethany Cuevas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Caroline McDaniel
Queen 4th Runner Up Cienna Olmstead
Miss Personality Winner Miranda Thiel
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaley Ford
Best Thank You Note Winner Tatum Cleveland
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Latricia Brown
Academic Achievement Bethany Cuevas
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Skiey Hardin
Volunteer Service Winner Sherecka Bean
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kelly Henry
Most Promising Model Winner Carmen Shumaker
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cienna Olmstead
Spirit Award Winner Jazzalyn Ward
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ferderica Cobb
Most Ticket Sales Winner Morgan Welch
Most Recommendations Bethany Cuevas
Best Resume Winner Dezundria Williams
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kelly Henry
Talent Winner Danielle Moore
Talent 1st Runner Up Latricia Brown
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ferderica Cobb
Talent 3rd Runner Up Denisha Scott
Top Model Winner Carmen Shumaker
Top Model 1st Runner Up Cienna Olmstead
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Victoria Burton
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ashlynn Anderson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Caroline McDaniel
Photogenic Winner Kaley Ford
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Carmen Shumaker
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Caroline McDaniel
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cienna Olmstead
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katie Nelson
Casual Wear Winner Carmen Shumaker
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria Burton
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Cienna Olmstead
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katie Nelson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jabria Hopkins
Actress Winner Danielle Moore
Actress 1st Runner Up Cienna Olmstead
Actress 2nd Runner Up Victoria Burton
Actress 3rd Runner Up Bethany Cuevas
Actress 4th Runner Up Jasmine Boyd
SpokesModel Winner Katie Nelson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ferderica Cobb
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Danielle Moore
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Victoria Burton
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Miranda Thiel
Cover Girl Danielle Moore

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.