Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Nebraska


Miss Nebraska Princess SM

Queen Hannah Lienemann
Queen 1st Runner Up Addyson Lade
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Mohlke
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madison Smith
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashley Dierks
Miss Personality Winner Kaminah Berry-Wilson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Allison Koepkey
Best Thank You Note Winner Bryanna Olson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kailyn Paul
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Lienemann
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hadasah Lineback
Spirit Award Winner Aubrey Holland
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shamira Ellison
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaidynse Jacob
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Mia Sparr
Most Recommendations Bryanna Olson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Isabella Tharp
Best Resume Winner Kailyn Paul
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kelsey Stueve
Art Contest Winner Hannah Lienemann
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Devyn Gurwell
Talent Winner Hannah Lienemann
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Smith
Photogenic Winner Allison Koepkey
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Lienemann
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jenna Hall
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaydence Schaefer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hadasah Lineback
Casual Wear Winner Hannah Lienemann
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Bryanna Olson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Smith
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shamira Ellison
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaminah Berry-Wilson

Miss Nebraska Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Hannah Kost
Queen 1st Runner Up Tayce Bleich
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Hall
Queen 3rd Runner Up Audrey Eckert
Queen 4th Runner Up Emma Strom
Miss Personality Winner Emma Strom
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Angelina Flores
Best Thank You Note Winner Alena Meyer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Taryn Christensen
Most Promising Model Winner Kelsey Hall
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Natalie Kohmetscher
Spirit Award Winner Taryn Christensen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alaa Ismail
Most Ticket Sales Winner Natalie Kohmetscher
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jeweliana Richey
Most Recommendations Brooklynn Kottich
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alena Meyer
Best Resume Winner Bianca Delpeloso
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mercedes Phillips
Art Contest Winner Taylor Ryan
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hannah Kost
Talent Winner Emma Strom
Talent 1st Runner Up Kelsey Hall
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sierra Somer
Talent 3rd Runner Up MacKenzie Billings
Talent 4th Runner Up Audrey Eckert
Top Model Winner Kayvionna Fraire
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tayce Bleich
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Breanna Keating
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Baylee Horner
Top Model 4th Runner Up Taryn Christensen
Photogenic Winner Natalie Kohmetscher
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emma Strom
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taylor Ryan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Hall
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Molly Larson
Casual Wear Winner Faith Fisher
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelsey Hall
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sailor Burch
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hannah Kost
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Audrey Eckert
Actress Winner Hannah Kost
Actress 1st Runner Up Zoey Salem
Actress 2nd Runner Up Faith Fisher
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sierra Somer
Actress 4th Runner Up ScottLynn Gaulrapp

Miss Nebraska Pre-Teen SM

Queen Savannah Soltero
Queen 1st Runner Up Kylie Stutheit
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maranda Saltzman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Natalie Crum
Queen 4th Runner Up Hannah Miller
Miss Personality Winner Emma Sutter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maranda Saltzman
Best Thank You Note Winner Allie Dew
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Abby Ertz
Volunteer Service Winner My'Kah Knowlin
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alyssa Zimmer
Most Promising Model Winner Maranda Saltzman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Spirit Award Winner Chloe Christensen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abigail Rosenthal
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kristina Nguyen
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Naomi Snider
Most Recommendations Caitlyn Perman
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Taylor Brumbaugh
Best Resume Winner Erica Maul
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hannah Miller
Art Contest Winner Monica Corado
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Betsy Wilson
Talent Winner Ciera Boatwright
Talent 1st Runner Up Abigail Rosenthal
Talent 2nd Runner Up Erica Maul
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maranda Saltzman
Talent 4th Runner Up Erin Swanson
Top Model Winner Kylie Stutheit
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chloe Rosman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sierra Mizell-Ruda
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lauren Murphy
Top Model 4th Runner Up Morgan Louderback
Photogenic Winner Erin Swanson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maranda Saltzman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up My'Kah Knowlin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hannah Miller
Casual Wear Winner Maranda Saltzman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Natalie Crum
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Marie Kliewer
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Morgan Louderback
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up My'Kah Knowlin
Actress Winner Emma Sutter
Actress 1st Runner Up Tessa Hestermann
Actress 2nd Runner Up Hannah Miller
Actress 3rd Runner Up My'Kah Knowlin
Actress 4th Runner Up Betsy Wilson
SpokesModel Winner Hannah Miller
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Erica Maul
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Zimmer
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Morgan Louderback
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Taylor Ference
State Ambassador Erin Swanson
State Ambassador Mary Foster
State Ambassador Erin Swanson
State Ambassador Mary Foster

Miss Nebraska Junior Teen SM

Queen Jamie Wilhelm
Queen 1st Runner Up Bailey Faller
Queen 2nd Runner Up Marybeth Knickrehm
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Hernadez
Miss Personality Winner Alexis Uitts
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emma Karr
Best Thank You Note Winner Mikaela Schmitz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rachel Heitmann
Academic Achievement Marybeth Knickrehm
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rachel Heitmann
Volunteer Service Winner Kassie Shelton
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ana Meyerle
Most Promising Model Winner Joye Flowers
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Spirit Award Winner Zhomontee Watson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jade McNeill
Most Ticket Sales Winner Dylan Renter
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Crystal Joppa
Most Recommendations Dylan Renter
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Emily Hernadez
Best Resume Winner Rachel Heitmann
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Bailey Faller
Talent Winner Dylan Renter
Talent 1st Runner Up Jamie Wilhelm
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jade McNeill
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Hernadez
Talent 4th Runner Up Brooke Miller
Top Model Winner Kassie Shelton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Joy Cotton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Keerthi Shaik
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Audrey Mehring
Top Model 4th Runner Up Emma Karr
Photogenic Winner Elizabeth Hemmingsen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Joye Flowers
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Shalayna Niemeyer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kalie Jensen
Casual Wear Winner Bailey Faller
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emily Hernadez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Joye Flowers
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jamie Wilhelm
Actress Winner Mikaela Schmitz
Actress 1st Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tabitha Staehr
Actress 3rd Runner Up Marybeth Knickrehm
Actress 4th Runner Up Rachel Heitmann
SpokesModel Winner Marybeth Knickrehm
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kassie Shelton
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rachel Heitmann
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Mikaela Schmitz
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Megan McAlevy
Cover Girl Cheyenne Siems

Miss Nebraska Teen SM

Queen Chrissi Beaulieu
Queen 1st Runner Up Maddie Lorenzen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Cooprider
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katie Ondracek
Queen 4th Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Miss Personality Winner Sesley Smith
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jocelyn Eusery
Best Thank You Note Winner Cattarina Stock
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Katina Ericson
Academic Achievement Chrissi Beaulieu
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Maddie Lorenzen
Volunteer Service Winner Briana Acton
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rebecca Stevens
Most Promising Model Winner Amanda Hayes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kayleigh Hennington
Spirit Award Winner Kaitlyn Hosier
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kayleigh Hennington
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chrissi Beaulieu
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kayleigh Hennington
Most Recommendations Taylor Cooprider
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Cattarina Stock
Best Resume Winner Maddie Lorenzen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Talent Winner Sydney Zelazny
Talent 1st Runner Up Adrianna Kurtzuba
Talent 2nd Runner Up Katie Ondracek
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ericka Grimes
Talent 4th Runner Up Cassidy Mikkelsen
Top Model Winner Connie Vrbicky
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ashlee Edgar
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Katie Ondracek
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Hosier
Top Model 4th Runner Up Taylor Cooprider
Photogenic Winner Jacqueline Mezick
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lauren Krska
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Breanne Swearingen
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Maddie Lorenzen
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kayleigh Hennington
Casual Wear Winner Katie Ondracek
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Precious Sanders
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Hosier
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rebecca Stevens
Actress Winner Amanda Hayes
Actress 1st Runner Up Jocelyn Eusery
Actress 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Snyder
Actress 3rd Runner Up MacKenzie Blodgett
Actress 4th Runner Up Maira Ortiz
SpokesModel Winner Elizabeth Snyder
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Hosier
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Zana Rhynalds
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Chrissi Beaulieu
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jocelyn Eusery

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.