Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State New York (North)


New York Princess SM

Queen Anabella Wagner
Queen 1st Runner Up Inessa Gomez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Addison John
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jeannette Jackson
Queen 4th Runner Up Alanna Sluga
Miss Personality Winner Arianna Schwerteger
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hanna Little-Neuhaus
Best Thank You Note Winner Alanna Sluga
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Aolana Yobo
Most Promising Model Winner Alexis Peck
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kayden O`Neill
Spirit Award Winner Jeannette Jackson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kyah Bonetsky
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alanna Sluga
Most Recommendations Inessa Gomez
Best Resume Winner Anabella Wagner
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kayden O`Neill
Art Contest Winner Anabella Wagner
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alanna Sluga
Talent Winner Anabella Wagner
Talent 1st Runner Up Adriana Persica
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jeannette Jackson
Talent 3rd Runner Up KayleeRae Hurlburt
Talent 4th Runner Up Alanna Sluga
Photogenic Winner Adriana Persica
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Malania Irons
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexis Peck
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kyah Bonetsky
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anabella Wagner
Casual Wear Winner Alexis Peck
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kayden O`Neill
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Cadence Stroud
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Anabella Wagner
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alanna Sluga

New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Liza Cotter
Queen 1st Runner Up Logan Brownell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lola Cook
Queen 3rd Runner Up Damitriana Alexander
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Potter
Miss Personality Winner Ashley Szczerbacki
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abby McLauglin
Best Thank You Note Winner Liza Cotter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Joenid Rodriguez
Most Promising Model Winner Damitriana Alexander
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jordan Brown
Spirit Award Winner Lola Cook
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jasmine Rouse
Most Ticket Sales Winner Olivia Cibella
Most Recommendations Jordan Brown
Best Resume Winner Liza Cotter
Best Resume 1st Runner Up A'Yonna Hughes
Art Contest Winner Lola Cook
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Scotlynn Fegley
Talent Winner Alexa Wallace
Talent 1st Runner Up Damitriana Alexander
Talent 2nd Runner Up Logan Brownell
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lauren Lonsinger
Talent 4th Runner Up Justine Wright
Top Model Winner Savannah Jordan
Top Model 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Athena Rodriguez
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ciarra Thompson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kylie Ashline
Photogenic Winner Jordan Brown
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Damitriana Alexander
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up A'Niyah Henderson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Arianna Warriner
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Samantha Tabone
Casual Wear Winner Damitriana Alexander
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooke Rinow
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sasha George
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Arianna Warriner
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Actress Winner Liza Cotter
Actress 1st Runner Up Arianna Warriner
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Potter
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kara Reinhardt
Actress 4th Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Cover Girl Kaitlyn Potter

New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Emma Finch
Queen 1st Runner Up Lauryn Whitfield
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kristen Brooks
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madelyn MacLaughlin
Queen 4th Runner Up Deanna Tinch
Miss Personality Winner Amanda Eidlin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Paige Padula
Best Thank You Note Winner Kristen Brooks
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emma Finch
Volunteer Service Winner Josie McPhail
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Paige Padula
Most Promising Model Winner Emma Finch
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Paige Padula
Spirit Award Winner Ilia Bagley
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Yasmine Mohamed
Most Ticket Sales Winner Courtney Lowe
Most Recommendations Gabriella Greis
Best Resume Winner Madelyn MacLaughlin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rosaliea Baughman
Art Contest Winner Madelyn MacLaughlin
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Courtney Lowe
Talent Winner Cady Ruth Stoever
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Marsh
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madelyn MacLaughlin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shawna Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Grace Harris
Top Model Winner Morgan McCall
Top Model 1st Runner Up Skyler Collins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Leeann Perkowski
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Anna Smith
Top Model 4th Runner Up Bethany Sochia
Photogenic Winner Emma Finch
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Marsh
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Morgan McCall
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kristen Brooks
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brooke Thomson
Casual Wear Winner Emma Finch
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Paige Padula
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brooke Thomson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Anna Smith
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Deanna Tinch
Actress Winner Anna Smith
Actress 1st Runner Up Courtney Lowe
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ilia Bagley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brooke Thomson
Actress 4th Runner Up Emma Finch
SpokesModel Winner Brooke Thomson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lauryn Whitfield
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ilia Bagley
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Deanna Tinch
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Courtney Lowe
Cover Girl Kristen Brooks

New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Maria Victoria Howell-Arza
Queen 1st Runner Up Elyse Serrano
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hope Harris
Queen 3rd Runner Up Claudia Bertasso
Queen 4th Runner Up Morgan Haley
Miss Personality Winner Brandi Condon
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Meagan Brownell
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexis Soles
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brandi Condon
Academic Achievement Morgan Haley
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kayla Wolf
Volunteer Service Winner Kalila Lehner
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Maria Victoria Howell-Arza
Most Promising Model Winner Cynthia Cruz
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Naledi Ushe
Spirit Award Winner Jennifer Campbell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amanda Heffle
Most Ticket Sales Winner Haley Marzan
Most Recommendations Brianna Greis
Best Resume Winner Katherine Eisenried
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Morgan Haley
Talent Winner Maria Victoria Howell-Arza
Talent 1st Runner Up Bethany Richards
Talent 2nd Runner Up Erin Ford
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kerra Matolka
Talent 4th Runner Up Grace Breen
Top Model Winner Brianna Lindgren
Top Model 1st Runner Up Danielle Purdy
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Leah Squicciarini
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Cassandra Lamere
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jennifer Campbell
Photogenic Winner Cynthia Cruz
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Yara Olmo-Ferrer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexis Willis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hope Harris
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bethany Richards
Casual Wear Winner Briona Hall
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Naledi Ushe
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Veronica Thompson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bethany Richards
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brandi Condon
Actress Winner Maria Victoria Howell-Arza
Actress 1st Runner Up Cynthia Cruz
Actress 2nd Runner Up Naledi Ushe
Actress 3rd Runner Up Miranda Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Meagan Brownell
SpokesModel Winner Hope Harris
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Maria Victoria Howell-Arza
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Naledi Ushe
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Veronica Thompson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Morgan Haley

New York Teen SM

Queen Oksana Tymkiv
Queen 1st Runner Up Caitlin Nolan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashley Harris
Queen 3rd Runner Up Olenka Masny
Queen 4th Runner Up McKenzie Kaiser
Miss Personality Winner Oksana Tymkiv
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Thalia Cruz
Best Thank You Note Winner Haley Piech
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashley Harris
Academic Achievement Tianyi Zhang
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Lane
Volunteer Service Winner Ashley Harris
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Shawni Ingersoll
Most Promising Model Winner Shawni Ingersoll
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Harris
Spirit Award Winner Ashley Harris
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up McKenzie Kaiser
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaitlyn Lane
Most Recommendations Alyssa Fitzgerald
Best Resume Winner Oksana Tymkiv
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Olenka Masny
Talent Winner Barbara Jordan
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashley Locey
Talent 2nd Runner Up Emily Moore
Top Model Winner Kaitlyn Lane
Top Model 1st Runner Up Shawni Ingersoll
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Oksana Tymkiv
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Martina Kennell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Barbara Jordan
Photogenic Winner Shawni Ingersoll
Photogenic 1st Runner Up McKenzie Kaiser
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Harris
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jessica Bergerson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olenka Masny
Casual Wear Winner Oksana Tymkiv
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Shawni Ingersoll
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Harris
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Thalia Cruz
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olenka Masny
Actress Winner Oksana Tymkiv
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Harris
Actress 2nd Runner Up Olenka Masny
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ashley Locey
Actress 4th Runner Up Bria Green
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Harris
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Emily Moore
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Barbara Jordan
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Samantha Stady

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.