Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Ohio


Miss Ohio Princess SM

Queen Zoey Gutierrez
Queen Heaven Stephens
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Eads
Queen 1st Runner Up Emma Triplett
Queen 2nd Runner Up Elyzabelle Carbonell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kyleigh Bartlett
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chantell Moore
Queen 3rd Runner Up Destini Jackson
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Leslie
Queen 4th Runner Up Katrina Tobler
Miss Personality Winner Shelbi Lightner
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maddie Cugini
Best Thank You Note Winner Serenidy Lake
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Haylee Thomas
Most Promising Model Winner Zoey Gutierrez
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Skylar Zimmerman
Spirit Award Winner Kayle Wood
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Cheyenne McQuitty
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sydney Eads
Most Recommendations Keimara Walker
Best Resume Winner Shelli Ebbeskotte
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Naomi Updegrove
Art Contest Winner Zoey Gutierrez
Art Contest 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Dougherty
Talent Winner Chantell Moore
Talent 1st Runner Up Heaven Stephens
Talent 2nd Runner Up Zoey Gutierrez
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sydney Johnson
Talent 4th Runner Up Jasmine Oswald
Top Model Winner Karliana Rudzik
Top Model 1st Runner Up Natalie Veselko
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kyra Ellison
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sydney Eads
Top Model 4th Runner Up Carissa Murduck
Photogenic Winner Zoey Gutierrez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Leslie
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madison Breakey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Arianna Firebaugh
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandria Pristov
Casual Wear Winner Briana Reynolds
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Skylar Zimmerman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Zoey Gutierrez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emma Triplett
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Chantell Moore
State Ambassador Heaven Stephens

Miss Ohio Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Emma Moore
Queen Katylin Sweeney
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Queen 1st Runner Up Ra`Miyah Green
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sydney Scott
Queen 2nd Runner Up Haley Thomas
Queen 3rd Runner Up Moriah Hill
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kendall Hancox
Queen 4th Runner Up Hailey Waara
Queen 4th Runner Up Makayla Lawrence
Miss Personality Winner Lili Smith
Miss Personality Winner Isabelle McBride
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kassidy Richburg
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jenna Chadwell
Best Thank You Note Winner Lauren Williamson
Best Thank You Note Winner Vegas Sibila
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mariah Epane
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jessica Jacobs
Most Promising Model Winner Keeley Goldberg
Most Promising Model Winner Kendall Hancox
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kennedy Furano
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Spirit Award Winner Moriah Hill
Spirit Award Winner Sydney Scott
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rachel Kelly
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Crystal Wilson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alyssa Mary Graf
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hailey Waara
Most Recommendations Vegas Sibila
Most Recommendations Lindsey Reitz
Best Resume Winner Jade Manley
Best Resume Winner Emma Moore
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Megan Rodriguez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
Art Contest Winner Haley Thomas
Art Contest Winner Vegas Sibila
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Nikole Paszko
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Briana Maurer
Talent Winner Serenity Ellis
Talent Winner Kendall Hancox
Talent 1st Runner Up Kassidy Olsson
Talent 1st Runner Up Lili Smith
Talent 2nd Runner Up Annie Zhang
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kailee Wright
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alayna Buckley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ishika Majumder
Talent 4th Runner Up Jennifer Stoiber
Talent 4th Runner Up Emma Moore
Top Model Winner Kendall Hancox
Top Model Winner Emily Zawodny
Top Model 1st Runner Up Teddilyn Craft
Top Model 1st Runner Up Michael Anderson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Heaven Ellis
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Mary Graf
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Grace Bond
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alexis Hoffman
Top Model 4th Runner Up Sydney Scott
Top Model 4th Runner Up Logan Hage
Photogenic Winner Emily Zawodny
Photogenic Winner Kennedy Furano
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kendall Hancox
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Haley Thomas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ayannah Williams
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alayna Buckley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hadley Ramirez- George
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Mary Graf
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Logan Hage
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexis Hoffman
Casual Wear Winner Kendall Hancox
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Lehman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Briana Maurer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kennedy Furano
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Olivia Flege
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Keeley Goldberg
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katylin Sweeney
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Macy Pawlowicz
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alayna Buckley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Actress Winner Allexia Dempsey
Actress Winner Hailey Waara
Actress 1st Runner Up Taylyn Hopkins
Actress 1st Runner Up Jade Manley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Actress 2nd Runner Up Zoe Auer
Actress 3rd Runner Up Danielle Thomas
Actress 3rd Runner Up Moriah Hill
Actress 4th Runner Up Ishika Majumder
Actress 4th Runner Up Hailey Williams
State Ambassador Aliyah Phipps

Miss Ohio Pre-Teen SM

Queen Claire Wollett
Queen Giovanna Vitale
Queen 1st Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Queen 1st Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Queen 2nd Runner Up Claire Constantino
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Queen 3rd Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Queen 3rd Runner Up Joelle Fisher
Queen 4th Runner Up Elayna Hasty
Queen 4th Runner Up Briana Siale
Miss Personality Winner MacKenzie Mayse
Miss Personality Winner Lexi Bubenchik
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tesa George
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Claire Constantino
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaylee Howell
Best Thank You Note Winner Devrina Parks
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rhianna Petersen
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jacqueline Stoiber
Volunteer Service Winner anastasia cushing
Volunteer Service Winner Taylor Schultz
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Brianna Gorny
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Faith Green
Most Promising Model Winner Britain Bennett
Most Promising Model Winner Isabella Grace Motto
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Elayna Hasty
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nicole Merritt
Spirit Award Winner Chloe Burke
Spirit Award Winner Tesa George
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lauren McBride
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Emma Moore
Most Ticket Sales Winner Caroline Guay
Most Ticket Sales Winner Britain Bennett
Most Recommendations Madison Sommer
Most Recommendations Kennedy Williams
Best Resume Winner Rachel Sorge
Best Resume Winner Harmonee Morgan
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jessica Hampshire
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Art Contest Winner Katherine Zhang
Art Contest Winner Kylie Scott
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Shrishti Shrivastava
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rosina Rossi
Talent Winner Nicole Orsini
Talent Winner Katherine Zhang
Talent 1st Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Talent 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Mayse
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jillian Swinsinski
Talent 2nd Runner Up Arrinae Richardson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ellie McKee
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Talent 4th Runner Up Angel Firmalan
Talent 4th Runner Up Abbey Boenig-Dombek
Top Model Winner Britain Bennett
Top Model Winner Rhianna Petersen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Top Model 1st Runner Up Rosina Rossi
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kaylan Dotson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Olivia Stanley
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rileigh Simpson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashley Caudill
Top Model 4th Runner Up Montgomery Kelly
Photogenic Winner Britain Bennett
Photogenic Winner Isabella Grace Motto
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Elayna Hasty
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kennedy Chase
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rhianna Petersen
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Olivia Logan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nicole Merritt
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Phoebe Gamber
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madison Fry
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Kinne
Casual Wear Winner Britain Bennett
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Claire Wollett
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Nicole Merritt
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Harmonee Morgan
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Elayna Hasty
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Claire Constantino
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaylan Dotson
Actress Winner Alandia Strong
Actress Winner Sydney Kinne
Actress 1st Runner Up Cassidy Smith
Actress 1st Runner Up Nicole Jagielski
Actress 2nd Runner Up Grace Dyer
Actress 2nd Runner Up Claire Wollett
Actress 3rd Runner Up Joelle Fisher
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sammi St Arnold
Actress 4th Runner Up Milana Yarbrough
Actress 4th Runner Up Claire Constantino
SpokesModel Winner Sydney Kinne
SpokesModel Winner Giovanna Vitale
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kennedy Chase
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Madison Fry
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Elayna Hasty
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rosina Rossi
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Israeljah Mendenhall
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Talia Zelle

Miss Ohio Junior Teen SM

Queen Cailin Maxwell
Queen Bailee Mayne
Queen 1st Runner Up Dana Furlong
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Thomas
Queen 2nd Runner Up Olivia Turk
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Bernowski
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Garner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Colwell
Queen 4th Runner Up Hanna Rumbarger
Queen 4th Runner Up Olivia Miller
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Angela Rieser
Best Thank You Note Winner Angela Rieser
Best Thank You Note Winner Shae McCoy
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Megan Stier
Academic Achievement Delaney Hill
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Garner
Volunteer Service Winner Courtney Owens
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Audrey Alberto
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Joiner
Spirit Award Winner Courtney Owens
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jocelyne Gill
Most Ticket Sales Winner Bailee Mayne
Most Recommendations Precious Tate
Best Resume Winner Yihuai Qu
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courtney Warren
Talent Winner Megan Stier
Talent 1st Runner Up Courtney Slabaugh
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Garner
Talent 3rd Runner Up Theresa Russell
Talent 4th Runner Up Rachel Gladney
Top Model Winner Jocelyne Gill
Top Model 1st Runner Up Dianne Potvin
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amanda Gall
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brittany Stover
Top Model 4th Runner Up Tommie Mahoney
Photogenic Winner Olivia Turk
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Miller
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Dianne Potvin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Taylor Thomas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Taylor Joiner
Casual Wear Winner Amanda Gall
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Courtney Owens
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Bernowski
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bailee Mayne
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jocelyne Gill
Actress Winner Megan Stier
Actress 1st Runner Up Courtney Warren
Actress 2nd Runner Up Payton Baxter
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tommie Mahoney
Actress 4th Runner Up Abigail McNulty
SpokesModel Winner Courtney Owens
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Megan Stier
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Charlene Westfall
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Andrea Thompson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Andrea Chambers

Miss Ohio Teen SM

Queen Brianna Lang
Queen Kacey Gallup
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexandria Miller
Queen 1st Runner Up Lauren Maudlin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Chelsea Emery
Queen 2nd Runner Up Marissa Lott
Queen 3rd Runner Up Michelle Zubek
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chelsie Kindsvatter
Queen 4th Runner Up Nicole Scaffide
Queen 4th Runner Up Victoria Williamson
Miss Personality Winner Chelsey Poole
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Carey Anne Dodd
Best Thank You Note Winner Diamond Chesser
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marissa Lott
Academic Achievement Shelby Rutter
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Abigail Orians
Volunteer Service Winner Victoria Williamson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Katrina Toone
Most Promising Model Winner Brianna Lang
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Carey Anne Dodd
Spirit Award Winner Savannah San
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Joyce Mbugua
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kacey Gallup
Most Recommendations Larecia Robinson
Best Resume Winner Cherice Peters
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Bethany Schoech
Talent Winner Angela Krpicak
Talent 1st Runner Up Caity Jackson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Briana Brooks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Courtney Floyd
Talent 4th Runner Up Megan Bonawitz
Top Model Winner Victoria Williamson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jessica Hilk
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Angela Krpicak
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Michelle Zubek
Top Model 4th Runner Up Josie Cover
Photogenic Winner Alexandria Miller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brianna Lang
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Caity Jackson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Bethany Kludt
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria Williamson
Casual Wear Winner Brianna Lang
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kacey Gallup
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Hilk
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sabrina Curry
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Carey Anne Dodd
Actress Winner Brittney Madison
Actress 1st Runner Up Marissa Lott
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brianna Lang
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shelby McIntosh
Actress 4th Runner Up Jessica Hilk
SpokesModel Winner Brianna Lang
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Marissa Lott
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kaitlin Knife
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Chelsey Poole
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Rachel Lambert

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.