Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2012 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Reese Lund
Queen 1st Runner Up London Gannon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maggie Domanico
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emma Mereness
Queen 4th Runner Up Saniyah Reese
Miss Personality Winner Maggie Domanico
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Savannah Sinkula
Best Thank You Note Winner Saniyah Reese
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tiernee Harper
Most Promising Model Winner London Gannon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emma Mereness
Spirit Award Winner Aundrea Retchko
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aleya Kliesner
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ariana Deleon
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Lily Pierce
Most Recommendations Rileigh Schwartz
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Hulburt
Best Resume Winner Elayna Ratajczyk
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lily Pierce
Art Contest Winner Maggie Domanico
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Savannah Sinkula
Talent Winner Isabelle Sparks
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexis Heinrich
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bailey Sersland
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aryan Ballard
Talent 4th Runner Up London Gannon
Photogenic Winner Tiernee Harper
Photogenic 1st Runner Up London Gannon
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Sparks
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Veronica Mateer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emma Mereness
Casual Wear Winner London Gannon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emma Mereness
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maggie Domanico
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Saniyah Reese
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hahna Rada
Cover Girl Aryan Ballard

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Erica Barlament
Queen 1st Runner Up Mandi Genord
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hannah Melum
Queen 3rd Runner Up Gracie Kromke
Queen 4th Runner Up Addie Koenig
Miss Personality Winner Ella Bathke
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Zahria Reid
Best Thank You Note Winner Maranda Bauer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Chloe Jones
Most Promising Model Winner Gracie Kromke
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Erica Barlament
Spirit Award Winner Myah Ferguson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Breann Hamilton
Most Ticket Sales Winner Anna Kreuzer
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kendall Retzki
Most Recommendations Jazmin Kropp
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Breann Hamilton
Best Resume Winner Katie Drinan
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ella Bathke
Art Contest Winner Maureen Gomez
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jolee Gehrke
Talent Winner Lilly Browning
Talent 1st Runner Up Gracie Kromke
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mandi Genord
Talent 3rd Runner Up Savannah Horstman
Talent 4th Runner Up Paige Pelon
Top Model Winner Paige Pelon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Dayna Sheldon
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ella Bathke
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Erica Barlament
Top Model 4th Runner Up Anna Kreuzer
Photogenic Winner Madyson Friese
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Melum
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mandi Genord
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Caitlyn Bean
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Laura Schmoeker
Casual Wear Winner Gracie Kromke
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Erica Barlament
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mariel Reid
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jazmin Kropp
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Maureen Gomez
Actress Winner Lilly Browning
Actress 1st Runner Up Gracie Kromke
Actress 2nd Runner Up Addie Koenig
Actress 3rd Runner Up Erica Barlament
Actress 4th Runner Up Ella Bathke
State Ambassador Isabella Daniels

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Evelyn Kraklow
Queen 1st Runner Up Erin Schuessler
Queen 2nd Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Queen 4th Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Miss Personality Winner Kaylee Wiskirchen
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maggie Marrinan
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashtyn Okreglicki
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Nicole Strautman
Volunteer Service Winner Mariah Broman
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amber Wuensch
Most Promising Model Winner Katy Roberts
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Spirit Award Winner Maggie Drinan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Madison Uebelacker
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jazzmyn Hoff
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Josephine Borene
Most Recommendations Kaylee Garrett
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Emilee Lehmann
Best Resume Winner Erin Schuessler
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaylee Garrett
Art Contest Winner Amber Wuensch
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Abbie Omernick
Talent Winner Evelyn Kraklow
Talent 1st Runner Up Maggie Marrinan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maria Marsland
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaylee Garrett
Top Model Winner Brianna Reid
Top Model 1st Runner Up Eliana Crabb
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Dowe
Top Model 4th Runner Up Clariese Kaltenberg
Photogenic Winner Katy Roberts
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Riley Armstrong
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Camille Gannon
Casual Wear Winner Katy Roberts
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maria Marsland
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jade Sommerhalder
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
Actress Winner Brielle Shortreed
Actress 1st Runner Up Erin Schuessler
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brianna Reid
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Actress 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
SpokesModel Winner Evelyn Kraklow
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Olivia Lulich
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Brielle Shortreed
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Riley Armstrong
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Taylor Gordon
State Ambassador Mariah Broman
State Ambassador Chasity Williams
State Ambassador Taylor Gordon
State Ambassador Anna Maria Angelini
Cover Girl Madison Uebelacker

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Kenna Harke
Queen 1st Runner Up Kelsey Laabs
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
Queen 3rd Runner Up Autumn Ash
Queen 4th Runner Up Catherine Smith
Miss Personality Winner Kenna Harke
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Anna Katner
Best Thank You Note Winner Kenna Harke
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mariah Fischer
Academic Achievement Megan Hribar
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Bailey Hanson
Volunteer Service Winner Catherine Smith
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jenna Cogar
Most Promising Model Winner Autumn Ash
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Spirit Award Winner Heather Berg
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Morgan Platta
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brookelynn Dejardin
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Most Recommendations Catherine Smith
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jenna Cogar
Best Resume Winner Catherine Smith
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Zyta Mueller
Talent Winner Elise O'Connell
Talent 1st Runner Up Kenna Harke
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rebecca Enea
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Laabs
Talent 4th Runner Up Ashtyn Walmsley
Top Model Winner Kenna Harke
Top Model 1st Runner Up Autumn Ash
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amber Yaeger
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emily Simpson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Vivian Gross
Photogenic Winner Abigail Bryson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Briah Tanner
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jazmyne Navar
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Autumn Ash
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Casual Wear Winner Autumn Ash
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elise O'Connell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kenna Harke
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lexi Bernard
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Actress Winner Kenna Harke
Actress 1st Runner Up Natalie Smyth
Actress 2nd Runner Up Catherine Smith
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Tans
Actress 4th Runner Up Elise O'Connell
SpokesModel Winner Natalie Smyth
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Taylor Schneider
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Catherine Smith
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Shelby Reukauf
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Elise O'Connell
State Ambassador Desirae Nelson

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Haley Laundrie
Queen 1st Runner Up Devyn Prielipp
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jade Strick
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lark Lewis
Queen 4th Runner Up Hanna Koehler
Miss Personality Winner Aaliyah Rodgers
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nailah Johnson
Best Thank You Note Winner Sarah Garrity
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Danielle Dilorenzo
Academic Achievement Haley Laundrie
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Tessa Dillenbeck
Volunteer Service Winner Kalette Christiansen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Chelsie Bence
Spirit Award Winner Aaliyah Rodgers
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nailah Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Courtny Lay
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Hanna Koehler
Most Recommendations Chelsie Bence
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Moriah Skolaski
Best Resume Winner Haley Laundrie
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kalette Christiansen
Talent Winner Krystal Cooke
Talent 1st Runner Up Emillie Hines
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lark Lewis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Danielle Dilorenzo
Talent 4th Runner Up Arishna Agarwal
Top Model Winner Kalette Christiansen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Samantha Dedering
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Danielle Dilorenzo
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jade Strick
Top Model 4th Runner Up Chelsie Bence
Photogenic Winner Samantha Dedering
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexandra Kennedy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Morgan Howe
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Devyn Prielipp
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Molly Dyer
Actress Winner Aaliyah Rodgers
Actress 1st Runner Up Emillie Hines
Actress 2nd Runner Up Anwuri Osademe
Actress 3rd Runner Up Arishna Agarwal
Actress 4th Runner Up Moriah Skolaski
SpokesModel Winner Lark Lewis
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Chelsie Bence
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Devyn Prielipp
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emillie Hines
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Aaliyah Rodgers
State Ambassador Courtny Lay
Cover Girl Emillie Hines

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.