Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Alabama


Miss Alabama Princess SM

Queen Alliyssa Earle
Queen 1st Runner Up Brooklyn Spillers
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Simpson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ava McConnell
Queen 4th Runner Up Zayoujneia Montgomery
Miss Personality Winner Luci Hammock
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Layla Manus
Best Thank You Note Winner Eliza Tyrrell
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Skylar Rash
Most Promising Model Winner Brooklyn Spillers
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jada Nelson
Spirit Award Winner Alliyssa Earle
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Taelyn Billups
Most Ticket Sales Winner Luci Hammock
Most Recommendations Rakia Pruitt
Best Resume Winner Zayoujneia Montgomery
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alliyssa Earle
Art Contest Winner Eliza Tyrrell
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alliyssa Earle
Talent Winner Brooklyn Spillers
Talent 1st Runner Up Alliyssa Earle
Talent 2nd Runner Up Zoie Lake
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rakia Pruitt
Talent 4th Runner Up Rosie Murphy
Photogenic Winner Jada Nelson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tia McGuffie
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taliyah Brayboy
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rosie Murphy
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alliyssa Earle
Casual Wear Winner Brooklyn Spillers
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Carli Johnson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alliyssa Earle
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Samantha Calloway
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Luci Hammock

Miss Alabama Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Chloe Wegner
Queen 1st Runner Up Parker Wilson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ava Register
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lauren McCombs
Queen 4th Runner Up Sara Ashley Cunningham
Miss Personality Winner Shanna Moss
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sara Ashley Cunningham
Best Thank You Note Winner Lauren McCombs
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jaycee Woods
Most Promising Model Winner Chloe Wegner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sara Ashley Cunningham
Spirit Award Winner Briana Smith
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alyssa Sepulveda
Most Ticket Sales Winner Audrie Blakeley
Most Recommendations Hannah Driver
Best Resume Winner Bethany Reese Slack
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Paris-Marie Stanton
Art Contest Winner Claire Carley
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Caitlin Clark
Talent Winner Sara Ashley Cunningham
Talent 1st Runner Up Lauren McCombs
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mariah Mathis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Savanna Brooke Finch
Talent 4th Runner Up Jaylin Wilson
Top Model Winner Drew Fetterolf
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lucy Hopkins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Higdon
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mariah Mathis
Top Model 4th Runner Up Harleigh Thornton
Photogenic Winner Ava Register
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Melton
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Drew Fetterolf
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sara Ashley Cunningham
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Asia Peoples
Casual Wear Winner Chloe Wegner
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sara Ashley Cunningham
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Liberty Brown
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Parker Wilson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lauren McCombs
Actress Winner Lauren McCombs
Actress 1st Runner Up Lily Kauffman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Parker Wilson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katy South
Actress 4th Runner Up Makiya McQueen

Miss Alabama Pre-Teen SM

Queen Laura Grace Henry
Queen 1st Runner Up MaKenzie Ward
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madilyn Warner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katie Ramsbacher
Queen 4th Runner Up Lana Fuqua
Miss Personality Winner Summer Meadows
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tiara Williams
Best Thank You Note Winner Laura Grace Henry
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up De`Azya Blake
Volunteer Service Winner Laura Grace Henry
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nickalett Kimbrough
Most Promising Model Winner MaKenzie Ward
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Laura Grace Henry
Spirit Award Winner Tiara Williams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sydney Boothe
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sydney Boothe
Most Recommendations Mary Elizabeth Parker
Best Resume Winner Mary Olivette Bookman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Laura Grace Henry
Art Contest Winner Seanta`e Foster
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Nickalett Kimbrough
Talent Winner MaKenzie Ward
Talent 1st Runner Up Jamillah Kinsey
Talent 2nd Runner Up Laura Grace Henry
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lana Fuqua
Talent 4th Runner Up Sadie Shockley
Top Model Winner Lana Fuqua
Top Model 1st Runner Up Abigail Smith
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sidni Dunn
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Seanta`e Foster
Top Model 4th Runner Up Autumn Ingram
Photogenic Winner MaKenzie Ward
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Laura Grace Henry
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Catherine Willoughby
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tiara Williams
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Eden Westry
Casual Wear Winner MaKenzie Ward
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Laura Grace Henry
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lana Fuqua
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tiara Williams
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katie Ramsbacher
Actress Winner MaKenzie Ward
Actress 1st Runner Up Michaela Morton
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tiara Williams
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Hill
Actress 4th Runner Up Jamillah Kinsey
SpokesModel Winner Sidni Dunn
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Mary Olivette Bookman
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alexis Henson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jakaia Samuel

Miss Alabama Junior Teen SM

Queen Allyssa Weyant
Queen 1st Runner Up Tabitha Dailey
Queen 2nd Runner Up Victoria Fletcher
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rebekah Caitlyn Hill
Queen 4th Runner Up Lydia Pass
Miss Personality Winner Cassidy Sharpe
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Carly Prickett
Best Thank You Note Winner Amelia Brantley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kinsley Mott
Academic Achievement Lauren Collier
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Noelle Suit
Volunteer Service Winner Rebekah Caitlyn Hill
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lauryn Chadwick
Most Promising Model Winner Tabitha Dailey
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Allyssa Weyant
Spirit Award Winner Aleya Washington
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Fayelethia Collins
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kinsley Mott
Most Recommendations Noelle Suit
Best Resume Winner Tabitha Dailey
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kinsley Mott
Talent Winner Jade Johannes
Talent 1st Runner Up Rebekah Caitlyn Hill
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kinsley Mott
Talent 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Schodorf
Talent 4th Runner Up Danielle DeFrank
Top Model Winner Tabitha Dailey
Top Model 1st Runner Up Shelby Higgins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Taylor Plunkett
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Cassidy Sharpe
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alison Alvarez
Photogenic Winner Allyssa Weyant
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tabitha Dailey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rebekah Caitlyn Hill
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chandler McCrory
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Courtney Poole
Casual Wear Winner Tabitha Dailey
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Allyssa Weyant
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Chandler McCrory
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rebekah Caitlyn Hill
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lydia Pass
Actress Winner Rebekah Caitlyn Hill
Actress 1st Runner Up Tabitha Dailey
Actress 2nd Runner Up Camryn Anthony
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lauren Collier
Actress 4th Runner Up Noelle Suit
SpokesModel Winner Lauryn Chadwick
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Hayleigh Hansen

Miss Alabama Teen SM

Queen Jeanine Juliano
Queen 1st Runner Up Allison Schellhorn
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashley Martin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Orlandria Chappell
Queen 4th Runner Up Stephanie Whisenant
Miss Personality Winner Kaitlyn Wadsworth
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Courtney Heyer
Best Thank You Note Winner Courtney Heyer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Smitherman
Academic Achievement Erin Hannahan
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Brittany Davenport
Volunteer Service Winner Megan Turner
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Courtney Blankenship
Most Promising Model Winner Maddie Sexton
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Skylar Nelson
Spirit Award Winner Raven Sutton
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Breanna Ramer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Courtney Blankenship
Most Recommendations MacKenzie Smitherman
Best Resume Winner Jeanine Juliano
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Raven Sutton
Talent Winner Stephanie Carson
Talent 1st Runner Up Allison Schellhorn
Talent 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Whisenant
Talent 3rd Runner Up Crystal Harrell
Talent 4th Runner Up Courtney Blankenship
Top Model Winner Skylar Nelson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Lewis
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ashley Martin
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jessica Moffett
Top Model 4th Runner Up Breanna Ramer
Photogenic Winner Angel Quinn
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jeanine Juliano
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Skylar Nelson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up MacKenzie Smitherman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Meagan Smith
Casual Wear Winner Maddie Sexton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Smitherman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Skylar Nelson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Starr Ferguson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jeanine Juliano
Actress Winner Starr Ferguson
Actress 1st Runner Up Erin Hannahan
Actress 2nd Runner Up Josephine Tucker
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alisha Lambert
SpokesModel Winner Erin Hannahan
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Smitherman

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.