Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Arkansas


Miss Arkansas Princess SM

Queen Madyson Caldwell
Queen 1st Runner Up Kimberly Reid
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ailene Dobratz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexia Wheat
Queen 4th Runner Up Makayla Jenkins
Miss Personality Winner Carington Bobbitt
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kimberly Reid
Best Thank You Note Winner Kimberly Reid
Most Promising Model Winner Addilynn Bates
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Carington Bobbitt
Spirit Award Winner Kimberly Reid
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Makayla Jenkins
Most Ticket Sales Winner Carington Bobbitt
Most Recommendations Makayla Jenkins
Best Resume Winner Chloe Bates
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexia Wheat
Art Contest Winner Kimberly Reid
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Makayla Jenkins
Photogenic Winner Alexia Wheat
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Addilynn Bates
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Chloe Bates
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Reid
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Carington Bobbitt
Casual Wear Winner Madyson Caldwell
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Addilynn Bates
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Carington Bobbitt

Miss Arkansas Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Malarie Drake
Queen 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Chapple
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexyss Gipson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sydney Allensworth
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Mobley
Miss Personality Winner Taelyn Cradduck
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Andria Williams
Best Thank You Note Winner Andria Williams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Taelyn Cradduck
Most Promising Model Winner Sydney Allensworth
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kathryn High
Spirit Award Winner Ashanti Williams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Chapple
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taelyn Cradduck
Most Recommendations Cheyenne Keenan
Best Resume Winner Ava Mitchael
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Abby Stoddard
Art Contest Winner Abby Stoddard
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ava Mitchael
Talent Winner Annemarie Owens
Talent 1st Runner Up Emma Lee Samac
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jayden Huggins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sydney Allensworth
Talent 4th Runner Up Kyla Blickenstaff
Top Model Winner Olivia Wood
Top Model 1st Runner Up Andria Williams
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kathryn High
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emma Lee Samac
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ava Mitchael
Photogenic Winner Kathryn High
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ava Mitchael
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madison Mobley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Destauria Jenkins
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kristin Phillips
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Allensworth
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Andria Williams
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Olivia Wood
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Malarie Drake
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Anna Hartley
Actress Winner Malarie Drake
Actress 1st Runner Up Abby Stoddard
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydney Allensworth
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexyss Gipson
Actress 4th Runner Up Ava Mitchael

Miss Arkansas Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kayla Roberts
Queen 1st Runner Up Riley Holman
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lauren Miles
Queen 3rd Runner Up Avery Tribett
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashley Cornwall
Miss Personality Winner Kaitlyn Norton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maggie Glass
Best Thank You Note Winner Patience Rushing
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittney Johannsen
Volunteer Service Winner Patience Rushing
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Megan Boothe
Most Promising Model Winner Kayla Roberts
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Patience Rushing
Spirit Award Winner Tianna Harmon
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jasmine Toney
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kiara Ball
Most Recommendations Patience Rushing
Best Resume Winner Patience Rushing
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emma Hickok
Art Contest Winner Lauren Miles
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kayla Roberts
Talent Winner Riley Holman
Talent 1st Runner Up Emma Hickok
Talent 2nd Runner Up Avery Tribett
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kayla Roberts
Talent 4th Runner Up Tianna Harmon
Top Model Winner Destiny Lindsey
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kayla Roberts
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Emma Hickok
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Riley Holman
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashantey Allison
Photogenic Winner Kayla Roberts
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Patience Rushing
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emma Hickok
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Erica Rogers
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren Miles
Casual Wear Winner Kayla Roberts
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Miranda Foust
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Destiny Lindsey
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lauren Miles
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Leiah Zamora
Actress Winner Jasmine Toney
Actress 1st Runner Up Kayla Roberts
Actress 2nd Runner Up Miranda Foust
Actress 3rd Runner Up Patience Rushing
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexis Waller
SpokesModel Winner Emma Hickok

Miss Arkansas Junior Teen SM

Queen Alexis Broadnax
Queen 1st Runner Up Savannah McCauley
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hayley Scott
Queen 3rd Runner Up Harley Young
Queen 4th Runner Up Roxanne Atkins
Miss Personality Winner Sharayah Wallace
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shelby Costley
Best Thank You Note Winner Savannah McCauley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Chastity Moore
Academic Achievement Savannah McCauley
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Melanie Beehler
Volunteer Service Winner Alexis Broadnax
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hayley Scott
Most Promising Model Winner Hayley Scott
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Savannah McCauley
Spirit Award Winner Harley Young
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lilly Garrett
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chelsea Mastagni
Most Recommendations Sharayah Wallace
Best Resume Winner Hayley Scott
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Melanie Beehler
Talent Winner Sharayah Wallace
Talent 1st Runner Up Hayley Scott
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Loe
Talent 3rd Runner Up Caitlin Mari
Talent 4th Runner Up Chastity Moore
Top Model Winner Harley Young
Top Model 1st Runner Up Shannon McKnight
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Chastity Moore
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Breanna Dover
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lilly Garrett
Photogenic Winner Faith Griffin
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hayley Scott
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Loe
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexis Broadnax
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lilly Garrett
Casual Wear Winner Hayley Scott
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Savannah McCauley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Melanie Beehler
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Chastity Moore
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Breanna Dover
Actress Winner Hayley Scott
Actress 1st Runner Up Lilly Garrett
Actress 2nd Runner Up Caitlin Mari
Actress 3rd Runner Up Breanna Dover
SpokesModel Winner Hayley Scott
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Chastity Moore
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Melanie Beehler
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Breanna Dover
Cover Girl Breanna Dover

Miss Arkansas Teen SM

Queen Alexis Toney
Queen 1st Runner Up Amber Ward
Queen 2nd Runner Up McKenna Tribett
Queen 3rd Runner Up Allie Burke
Queen 4th Runner Up Kristen Wroten
Miss Personality Winner Cortnee Ratcliff
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kristen Wroten
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexis Toney
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Katie Wiley
Academic Achievement Amy Bucks
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kristen Wroten
Volunteer Service Winner Alexis Toney
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashanti Morris
Most Promising Model Winner Alexis Toney
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Danielle Waldroup
Spirit Award Winner Ashanti Morris
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kristen Wroten
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Toney
Most Recommendations Katie Wiley
Best Resume Winner Alexis Toney
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amber Ward
Talent Winner Ashanti Morris
Talent 1st Runner Up McKenna Tribett
Talent 2nd Runner Up Amy Bucks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jalisa Mosby
Talent 4th Runner Up Alyssa Fanning
Top Model Winner Alexis Toney
Top Model 1st Runner Up Danielle Waldroup
Photogenic Winner Alexis Toney
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Danielle Waldroup
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kristen Wroten
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katie Wiley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cassie Borland
Casual Wear Winner Alexis Toney
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Danielle Waldroup
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sadie Mounce
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brittany Moore
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kristen Wroten
Actress Winner Katie Wiley
Actress 1st Runner Up Kristen Wroten
Actress 2nd Runner Up Cassie Borland
Actress 3rd Runner Up Deidra Berry
Actress 4th Runner Up Marvia Mendez
SpokesModel Winner Amber Ward

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.