Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Colorado


Miss Colorado Princess SM

Queen Abigail Marry
Queen 1st Runner Up Eden Greer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Payton Maynard
Queen 3rd Runner Up Keeley Iserman
Queen 4th Runner Up Polina Shagaeva
Miss Personality Winner Annabelle Thomas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ily Tezak
Best Thank You Note Winner Annabelle Thomas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Vanessa Banks
Most Promising Model Winner Alejandra Portillo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lyora Williams
Spirit Award Winner Ellen Price
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Annabelle Thomas
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashlyn Eisenman
Most Recommendations Crystal Horner
Best Resume Winner Lyora Williams
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Olivia Gomez-Cruz
Art Contest Winner Makaela Swanson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ryan Slauenwhite
Talent Winner Annabelle Thomas
Talent 1st Runner Up Aaliyah Nicholson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Makaela Swanson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Bourdon
Talent 4th Runner Up Lillie Willis
Photogenic Winner Lyora Williams
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Naala Barnes
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Katya Paden
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alejandra Portillo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sydney Seyfer
Casual Wear Winner Abigail Marry
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Eden Greer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alejandra Portillo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Payton Maynard
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Aaliyah Nicholson
Cover Girl Emily Bourdon

Miss Colorado Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Amirah Griffin
Queen 1st Runner Up Corinne Stordahl
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sophia Long
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tiegan Martinez
Queen 4th Runner Up Raeann Montanio
Miss Personality Winner Jazzy Vaughan
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Corinne Stordahl
Best Thank You Note Winner Taiyah Mooney
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Deanna McDonald
Most Promising Model Winner Amirah Griffin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lilija Shuger
Spirit Award Winner Casey Haughton
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Payton Rice
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jaiden Valdetero
Most Recommendations Alexis Stembel
Best Resume Winner Lilija Shuger
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Corinne Stordahl
Art Contest Winner Kalani Hayden
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jayde Cummings
Talent Winner Lilija Shuger
Talent 1st Runner Up Maia Fishman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Amerie Ware
Talent 3rd Runner Up Raeann Montanio
Talent 4th Runner Up Jayde Maes
Photogenic Winner Lilija Shuger
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kalani Hayden
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taiyah Mooney
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amirah Griffin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Muckleet Degefa
Casual Wear Winner Amirah Griffin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Corinne Stordahl
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maia Fishman
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tiegan Martinez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lilija Shuger
Actress Winner Amirah Griffin
Actress 1st Runner Up Lilija Shuger
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maia Fishman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Corinne Stordahl
Actress 4th Runner Up Ireland Ruff
Cover Girl Payton Rice

Miss Colorado Pre-Teen SM

Queen Katelyn Egan
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Boehler
Queen 2nd Runner Up Patricia Chin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Carissa Padovich
Queen 4th Runner Up Madeline Hayden
Miss Personality Winner Denaya Desormeaux
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madeline Hayden
Best Thank You Note Winner Darrien Wiggins
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cristina Garcia
Volunteer Service Winner Ashley Badovinac
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lauren Kelso
Most Promising Model Winner Denaya Desormeaux
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Patricia Chin
Spirit Award Winner Dot'Neia Billups
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Priya Realer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Zipporah Roberson
Most Recommendations Deja Slater
Best Resume Winner Madeline Hayden
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Drury
Art Contest Winner Angelina Billings
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexie Blank
Talent Winner Rachel Queen
Talent 1st Runner Up Paige Risser
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexie Blank
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olivia Schwab
Talent 4th Runner Up Denaya Desormeaux
Photogenic Winner Denaya Desormeaux
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madeline Hayden
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Patricia Chin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Angelina Billings
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Caitlin Adams
Casual Wear Winner Patricia Chin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Paige Risser
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Caitlin Adams
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Denaya Desormeaux
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashley Badovinac
Actress Winner Tiahna Johns
Actress 1st Runner Up Denaya Desormeaux
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madeline Hayden
Actress 3rd Runner Up Courtney Lafontano
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashley Badovinac
SpokesModel Winner Madeline Hayden
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Paige Risser
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Evelyn Bodoni
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Badovinac
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jordyn Hall
State Ambassador Jasmine Peterson

Miss Colorado Junior Teen SM

Queen Sarah Weeks
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Stordahl
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jayden Martinez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Devon Marry
Queen 4th Runner Up Elena Ehrlin
Miss Personality Winner Taylor Stordahl
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Janae Speak
Best Thank You Note Winner Serene Singh
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Audra Koopman
Academic Achievement Leilani Osmundson
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Emily Jean Simmons
Volunteer Service Winner Ashley Berry
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nichole Archer
Most Promising Model Winner Sarah Weeks
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ashley Berry
Spirit Award Winner Serene Singh
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aliea Adams
Most Ticket Sales Winner Nyla Prasad
Most Recommendations Sayalee Muthe
Best Resume Winner Devon Marry
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Leilani Osmundson
Talent Winner Serene Singh
Talent 1st Runner Up Sera King
Talent 2nd Runner Up Annie Spencer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alexa Reyes
Talent 4th Runner Up Iola Humphrey
Photogenic Winner Julia Willetts
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Iola Humphrey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Berry
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Megan Banich
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amber Church
Casual Wear Winner Laurel Chappell
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sarah Weeks
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexa Reyes
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jayden Martinez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jackie Delgado
Actress Winner Taylor Stordahl
Actress 1st Runner Up Laurel Chappell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Stevie Ramirez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Leilani Osmundson
Actress 4th Runner Up Julia Willetts
SpokesModel Winner Serene Singh
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elena Ehrlin
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Leilani Osmundson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Berry
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Devon Marry
State Ambassador Kaitlyn Mullen
State Ambassador LinsiAn Loadman-Copeland

Miss Colorado Teen SM

Queen Breanna Wheeler
Queen 1st Runner Up Logan Torres
Queen 2nd Runner Up Raigan Holgate
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
Queen 4th Runner Up Alyssa Magalong
Miss Personality Winner Raigan Holgate
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Aubrey Kerr
Best Thank You Note Winner Keara Collester
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Magalong
Academic Achievement Rachel Jones
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Nicole Hahn
Volunteer Service Winner Alyssa Magalong
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nicole Hahn
Most Promising Model Winner Alina Perry
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alyssa Magalong
Spirit Award Winner Mariah Pagliasotti
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aubrey Kerr
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sarah Moore
Most Recommendations Nikki Loftis
Best Resume Winner Nicole Hahn
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
Talent Winner Julia Bond
Talent 1st Runner Up Logan Torres
Talent 2nd Runner Up Monica Thompson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Gianna McWilliams
Talent 4th Runner Up Minnie Talarico
Photogenic Winner Alina Perry
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Raigan Holgate
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Nikki Loftis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Magalong
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
Casual Wear Winner Alyssa Magalong
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alina Perry
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Raigan Holgate
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Monica Thompson
Actress Winner Monica Thompson
Actress 1st Runner Up Raigan Holgate
Actress 2nd Runner Up Samantha Coppoli
Actress 3rd Runner Up Katherine Villafan
Actress 4th Runner Up Gianna McWilliams
SpokesModel Winner Monica Thompson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alyssa Magalong
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Keara Collester
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Aubrey Kerr
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Yi Chen Lin

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.