Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Connecticut


Miss Connecticut Princess SM

Queen Heather Pouyat
Queen 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mary Turner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rebekah Goldstein
Queen 4th Runner Up Alyscia Solano
Miss Personality Winner Madison Maida
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emani Gamble
Best Thank You Note Winner Celine Maxelix
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sara Walstedter
Most Promising Model Winner Heather Pouyat
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Spirit Award Winner Skylaiyah Gill
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ava Schiavi
Most Ticket Sales Winner Peyton Troth
Most Recommendations Peyton Troth
Best Resume Winner Madison Maida
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Peyton Troth
Art Contest Winner Ava Schiavi
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Talent Winner Heather Pouyat
Talent 1st Runner Up Sara Walstedter
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madison Maida
Talent 3rd Runner Up Peyton Troth
Talent 4th Runner Up Aryah McKnight
Photogenic Winner Peyton Troth
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Aryah McKnight
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Heather Pouyat
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sara Melton
Casual Wear Winner Heather Pouyat
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mary Turner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Maida
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alyscia Solano
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Celine Maxelix

Miss Connecticut Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Isabella Izzo
Queen 1st Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Queen 3rd Runner Up Brynne Dobek
Queen 4th Runner Up Alyssa Lassonde
Miss Personality Winner Aurianna Monteiro
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mia Hwang
Best Thank You Note Winner Nalani McDuffie
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Lassonde
Most Promising Model Winner Isabella Izzo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aysia Henderson
Spirit Award Winner Nalani McDuffie
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Casey Lenihan
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sequoia Perryman
Most Recommendations Christina Smith
Best Resume Winner Nalani McDuffie
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kristabel Kenta-Bibi
Art Contest Winner Christina Smith
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Casey Pratt
Talent Winner Isabella Izzo
Talent 1st Runner Up Kailey Chieppo
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kristabel Kenta-Bibi
Talent 3rd Runner Up Christina Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Amanda Martindale
Top Model Winner Aysia Henderson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ayanna Perez
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kristabel Kenta-Bibi
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alexaria Chavarria
Photogenic Winner Isabella Izzo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aysia Henderson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kailey Chieppo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alyssa Lassonde
Casual Wear Winner Isabella Izzo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Aurianna Monteiro
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Aysia Henderson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mia Hwang
Actress Winner Aurianna Monteiro
Actress 1st Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Actress 2nd Runner Up Isabella Izzo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mia Hwang
Actress 4th Runner Up Nia Christie

Miss Connecticut Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kelsey Dube
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kennedy Williams
Queen 3rd Runner Up Caroline Eaton
Queen 4th Runner Up Grace Rodi
Miss Personality Winner Robyn Higley
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Karrie Leduc-Santoro
Best Thank You Note Winner Kelsey Dube
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ananya Kachru
Volunteer Service Winner Sabrina DeBaise
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hayley Hathaway
Most Promising Model Winner Grace Rodi
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kylie Judson
Spirit Award Winner Sabrina DeBaise
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hannah Sherron
Most Ticket Sales Winner Paola Rodriguez
Most Recommendations Sabrina DeBaise
Best Resume Winner Zoe Margaret Nguyen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sabrina DeBaise
Art Contest Winner MaSoul Harris
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Samantha Cochis
Talent Winner Grace Rodi
Talent 1st Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Talent 2nd Runner Up Zoe Margaret Nguyen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Talent 4th Runner Up Kylie Judson
Top Model Winner Kelsey Dube
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Caroline Eaton
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jennyfer Jarrin
Top Model 4th Runner Up Nya Garcia
Photogenic Winner Grace Rodi
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Caroline Eaton
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sabrina DeBaise
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
Casual Wear Winner Zoe Margaret Nguyen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kylie Judson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tiana McGee
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jennyfer Jarrin
Actress Winner Tiana McGee
Actress 1st Runner Up Kelsey Dube
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ananya Kachru
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lexi Brinkmann
Actress 4th Runner Up Elise Weronik
SpokesModel Winner Tiana McGee
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kaliegh Garris
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Ananya Kachru
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Grace Rodi
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Samantha Cochis
Cover Girl Sabrina DeBaise

Miss Connecticut Junior Teen SM

Queen Adrienne Foret
Queen 1st Runner Up Courtney Wallen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Haleigh Mariah Costello
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Queen 4th Runner Up Jillian Lozier
Miss Personality Winner Wendy Valdovinos
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shannon Berard
Best Thank You Note Winner Cassidy Molino McHenry
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Academic Achievement Kayley Carr
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alicia Robino
Volunteer Service Winner Adrienne Foret
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kierra Evans
Most Promising Model Winner Jennee Blanco
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Spirit Award Winner Dale Beaulieu
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Courtney Wallen
Most Ticket Sales Winner Wendy Valdovinos
Most Recommendations Katrina McGlynn
Best Resume Winner Madison D'Ostuni
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alicia Robino
Talent Winner Alicia Robino
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cassandra Meehan
Talent 4th Runner Up Katrina McGlynn
Top Model Winner Alicia Robino
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jennee Blanco
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Meghan Guimond
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Top Model 4th Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Photogenic Winner Jennee Blanco
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Adrienne Foret
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jillian Lozier
Casual Wear Winner Courtney Wallen
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alicia Robino
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Joy Kwentoh
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Actress Winner Courtney Wallen
Actress 1st Runner Up Alexis Palmer
Actress 2nd Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Actress 3rd Runner Up Dale Beaulieu
Actress 4th Runner Up Sophia Howard
SpokesModel Winner Courtney Wallen
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alexis Palmer
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Cassandra Meehan
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jillian Lozier
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Cover Girl Natalie Dahl

Miss Connecticut Teen SM

Queen Leanne Sikora
Queen 1st Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Queen 2nd Runner Up Destiny Lopez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kristina McKinney
Queen 4th Runner Up McKenzie Coe
Miss Personality Winner Destiny Lopez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alyssa Bailey
Best Thank You Note Winner Jessica Liddy
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Academic Achievement Leanne Sikora
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Volunteer Service Winner Leanne Sikora
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kathryn Jackson
Most Promising Model Winner Alyssa Bailey
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tamikha Fraser
Spirit Award Winner Destiny Lopez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Leanne Sikora
Most Ticket Sales Winner McKenzie Coe
Most Recommendations Tamikha Fraser
Best Resume Winner Destiny Lopez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Talent Winner Janice Cancel
Talent 1st Runner Up Kristina McKinney
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kathryn Jackson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Destiny Lopez
Talent 4th Runner Up Phyre Corwell
Top Model Winner Phyre Corwell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tamikha Fraser
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alexa Purcell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jessica Liddy
Photogenic Winner Tamikha Fraser
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kathryn Jackson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up McKenzie Coe
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexa Purcell
Casual Wear Winner Leanne Sikora
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Destiny Lopez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Phyre Corwell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tamikha Fraser
Actress Winner Kathryn Jackson
Actress 1st Runner Up Tamikha Fraser
SpokesModel Winner Leanne Sikora
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Destiny Lopez

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.