Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Florida (South)


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Ayla Friedman
Queen 1st Runner Up Katelyn Mattis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalia John
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chloe Vong
Queen 4th Runner Up Olivia Trader
Miss Personality Winner Katelyn Mattis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mia Dominguez
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Trader
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Natalia John
Most Promising Model Winner Katelyn Mattis
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sakura Heath
Spirit Award Winner Lonniesia Hantman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amorah Sandaire
Most Ticket Sales Winner Amorah Sandaire
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Angelina Martinez
Most Recommendations Natalia John
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Fallyn Holloway
Best Resume Winner Olivia Trader
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Haylee Alvarez
Art Contest Winner Amorah Sandaire
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Natalia John
Talent Winner Isabelle Alfonso-Fornos
Talent 1st Runner Up Jennifer Montelus
Talent 2nd Runner Up Katelyn Mattis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kailani Wilson-Lopez
Talent 4th Runner Up Angelina Martinez
Top Model Winner Chloe Vong
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kailani Wilson-Lopez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Keira Morehead
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mia Dominguez
Top Model 4th Runner Up Natalia John
Photogenic Winner Gianna Carvalho
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sakura Heath
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Chloe Vong
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Teresa Ireland
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katelyn Mattis
Casual Wear Winner Katelyn Mattis
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Katherine Bustamante
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amorah Sandaire
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sakura Heath
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mia Dominguez
State Ambassador Katherine Bustamante

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sabrina Abreu
Queen 1st Runner Up Victoria Borton
Queen 2nd Runner Up Arra Parr
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexsandra Montoya
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Portillo
Miss Personality Winner Abigail Fletcher
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexsandra Montoya
Best Thank You Note Winner Tuqaiyah Williams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ruqaiyah Williams
Most Promising Model Winner Alexsandra Montoya
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Victoria Borton
Spirit Award Winner Ana Carolina Rodriguez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Michelle Petit-Pointe
Most Ticket Sales Winner Maliyah Fair
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Chloe Tatman
Most Recommendations Clareshia Lowe
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Victoria Borton
Best Resume Winner Gianna Marrero-Vadell
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Saniya Nandlal
Art Contest Winner Victoria Borton
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kiley Rorich
Talent Winner Emily Portillo
Talent 1st Runner Up Abigail Fletcher
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cristal Romano
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sabrina Abreu
Talent 4th Runner Up Michele Arab
Top Model Winner Mia Rigalos
Top Model 1st Runner Up Victoria Borton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kiley Rorich
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Abigail Fletcher
Top Model 4th Runner Up Maliyah Fair
Photogenic Winner Saniya Nandlal
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Victoria Borton
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexsandra Montoya
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Roxana Manta
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Arra Parr
Casual Wear Winner Emily Portillo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexsandra Montoya
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Abigail Fletcher
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Maliyah Fair
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Victoria Borton
Actress Winner Abigail Fletcher
Actress 1st Runner Up Isamara Moni
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kiley Rorich
Actress 3rd Runner Up Chloe Tatman
Actress 4th Runner Up Victoria Borton

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jeanae Ganthier
Queen 1st Runner Up Julia Cornwall
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexis Pittman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Bouchard
Queen 4th Runner Up Alyse Harris
Miss Personality Winner Lechante Charles
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Aubrey Garcia
Best Thank You Note Winner Aubrey Garcia
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lechante Charles
Volunteer Service Winner Jordan Porto
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Aubrey Garcia
Most Promising Model Winner Tameria Blanks
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jordan Porto
Spirit Award Winner Shemiah Cyrus
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Christina Julien
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chloe Castillo
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Chloe Sihler
Most Recommendations Precious McGarry
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Sara Perkins
Best Resume Winner Chloe Castillo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alyse Harris
Art Contest Winner Jeanae Ganthier
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Chloe Castillo
Talent Winner Chloe Sihler
Talent 1st Runner Up Tasha Cooper
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jordan Porto
Talent 3rd Runner Up Fabiana Corsi
Talent 4th Runner Up Inaya Lightfoot-Tavernier
Top Model Winner Tameria Blanks
Top Model 1st Runner Up Melissa Aguilar
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Taylor Bouchard
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Angeliz Pereles
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kayla Graham
Photogenic Winner Tameria Blanks
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Taylor Bouchard
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jeanae Ganthier
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aisha Gianni
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jordan Porto
Casual Wear Winner Alyse Harris
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Tatyanna Kittendorf
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jordan Porto
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tameria Blanks
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Chloe Castillo
Actress Winner Christina Julien
Actress 1st Runner Up Julia Cornwall
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lexiss Adib-Razavi
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexis Pittman
Actress 4th Runner Up Chloe Sihler
SpokesModel Winner Sara Perkins
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Angeliz Pereles
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Fabiana Corsi
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Aubrey Garcia
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Lexiss Adib-Razavi

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Rebecca Markert
Queen 1st Runner Up Lauren Kugler
Queen 2nd Runner Up Carolyn Munson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Grace Sedaghatpisheh
Queen 4th Runner Up Melanie Monteiro
Miss Personality Winner Rebecca Markert
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Adams
Best Thank You Note Winner Claudia Mendez
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Gwendolyne Mustelier
Academic Achievement Kathryn Kirchman
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sarah Adams
Volunteer Service Winner Gwendolyne Mustelier
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Isabella Acanda
Most Promising Model Winner Shantelle Willock
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Kugler
Most Ticket Sales Winner Dannette Aviles
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Lauren Kugler
Most Recommendations Dannette Aviles
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Grace Sedaghatpisheh
Best Resume Winner Kelly Medina
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashley Stewart
Talent Winner Gwendolyne Mustelier
Talent 1st Runner Up Veronika Bondarenko
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelly Medina
Talent 3rd Runner Up Valerie Escobar
Talent 4th Runner Up Monica Aguilar
Top Model Winner Kaitlyn Newton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Anamarie Torres
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nasiel Cardentey
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lauren Kugler
Top Model 4th Runner Up Savannah Oglesby
Photogenic Winner Kaitlyn Newton
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shantelle Willock
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Melanie Monteiro
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kathryn Kirchman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren Kugler
Casual Wear Winner Shantelle Willock
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Kugler
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Carolyn Munson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Newton
Actress Winner Tatyana Mack
Actress 1st Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lauren Kugler
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shantelle Willock
Actress 4th Runner Up Victoria Campos
SpokesModel Winner Veronika Bondarenko
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Melanie Monteiro
Cover Girl Lauren Kugler

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Elizabeth Tran
Queen 1st Runner Up Marilyn Rodriguez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tina Humphrey
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rosmil Dominguez
Queen 4th Runner Up Priscilla Monroe
Miss Personality Winner Tatyana Brown
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Danielle Reid
Best Thank You Note Winner Danielle Burgwin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Christine Curiac
Academic Achievement Maria Esperanza Pelaez
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Tina Humphrey
Volunteer Service Winner Briah Duncan
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rochelle Palmer
Most Promising Model Winner Tina Humphrey
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kamari Tommie
Spirit Award Winner Priscilla Monroe
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Yanet Hernandez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kamari Tommie
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Maria Esperanza Pelaez
Most Recommendations Danielle Burgwin
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Thalia Baker
Best Resume Winner Marise Joseph
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Priscilla Monroe
Talent Winner Tori Stetzer
Talent 1st Runner Up Tatyana Brown
Talent 2nd Runner Up Genesis Leiva
Talent 3rd Runner Up Priscilla Monroe
Talent 4th Runner Up Danielle Burgwin
Top Model Winner Bianca Burks
Top Model 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Tran
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kamari Tommie
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Tori Stetzer
Top Model 4th Runner Up Tina Humphrey
Photogenic Winner Tina Humphrey
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cherish Carberry
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hervena Cius
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kamari Tommie
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tori Stetzer
Casual Wear Winner Elizabeth Tran
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Genesis Leiva
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maria Esperanza Pelaez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Marilyn Rodriguez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rosmil Dominguez
Actress Winner Elizabeth Tran
Actress 1st Runner Up Diana Castrillon
Actress 2nd Runner Up Priscilla Monroe
Actress 3rd Runner Up Maria Esperanza Pelaez
Actress 4th Runner Up Rosmil Dominguez
SpokesModel Winner Elizabeth Tran
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Maria Esperanza Pelaez
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Piedrahita
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kamelah Jones
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kamari Tommie
State Ambassador Danielle Burgwin

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.