Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Georgia


Miss Georgia Princess SM

Queen Summer Hollis
Queen 1st Runner Up Evelyn Heider
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emani Jazzel Campbell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Cleveland
Queen 4th Runner Up Tylan Robich
Miss Personality Winner Viktoria Whitehead
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jessie Arnold
Best Thank You Note Winner Summer Hollis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Natalie Albritton
Most Promising Model Winner Kelsey Cleveland
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Summer Hollis
Spirit Award Winner Mariah Edwards
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Zuri Harper
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Owen
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Brooklyn Lumpkin
Most Recommendations Lexi Lang
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Parrish Starling
Best Resume Winner Gabriella Dodway
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Evelyn Heider
Art Contest Winner Trinity Potter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emani Jazzel Campbell
Talent Winner Summer Hollis
Talent 1st Runner Up Prestyn Holloway
Talent 2nd Runner Up Destiny Sutton
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emani Jazzel Campbell
Talent 4th Runner Up Peyton Dobbs
Top Model Winner Emani Jazzel Campbell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Viktoria Whitehead
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Prestyn Holloway
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brooklyn Lumpkin
Top Model 4th Runner Up Parrish Starling
Photogenic Winner Trinity Powell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brooklyn Lumpkin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kate McElyea
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Cleveland
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Summer Hollis
Casual Wear Winner Summer Hollis
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emani Jazzel Campbell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Cleveland
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Owen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Trinity Potter
State Ambassador Alayna Wiley
Cover Girl Parrish Starling

Miss Georgia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Caitlyn Banks
Queen Kaitlyn Cole
Queen 1st Runner Up Jadyn Passmore
Queen 1st Runner Up Ava Herring
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gabriela Norwood
Queen 2nd Runner Up Chloe` Billingslea
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amari Johnson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Braelynn White
Queen 4th Runner Up Summer Corbitt
Queen 4th Runner Up Ariane DeForneau
Miss Personality Winner Summer Corbitt
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ava Herring
Best Thank You Note Winner Chloe` Billingslea
Best Thank You Note Winner Chloe` Billingslea
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Most Promising Model Winner Ashlee Fuller
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Spirit Award Winner Ashley Barge
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Paris Ibarra
Most Ticket Sales Winner Briya Simpson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Briya Simpson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Haven Montney
Most Recommendations Kaitlyn Cole
Most Recommendations Kaitlyn Cole
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Skyla Simpson
Best Resume Winner Grace Matson
Best Resume Winner Grace Matson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amari Johnson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amari Johnson
Art Contest Winner Caitlyn Banks
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jadyn Passmore
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jadyn Passmore
Talent Winner Gabriela Norwood
Talent 1st Runner Up Grace Matson
Talent 1st Runner Up Grace Matson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Banks
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olympia Churchwell
Talent 4th Runner Up Joslyn Leaks
Talent 4th Runner Up Joslyn Leaks
Top Model Winner Zoe Porche
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gabriela Norwood
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kailey Bragdon
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Maggie Fletcher
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jadyn Passmore
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jadyn Passmore
Photogenic Winner Kaitlyn Cole
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Summer Corbitt
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Perrieanne Ginn
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kimora Dotson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kyliegh Curran
Casual Wear Winner Chloe` Billingslea
Casual Wear Winner Chloe` Billingslea
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Banks
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Braelynn White
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brianna Clifton
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brianna Clifton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashlee Fuller
Actress Winner Ava Herring
Actress 1st Runner Up Abigail Trotman
Actress 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Banks
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ashlee Fuller
Actress 4th Runner Up Gabriela Norwood
State Ambassador Ashley Barge
State Ambassador Paris Ibarra
State Ambassador Chloe` Billingslea

Miss Georgia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ashley Wethal
Queen Rayven Bailey
Queen 1st Runner Up Kyla Mims
Queen 1st Runner Up Sara Mancuso
Queen 2nd Runner Up Christina McArdle
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Kanupke
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chelsie Beavers
Queen 3rd Runner Up Susannah Kendrick
Queen 4th Runner Up Liz Wingate
Queen 4th Runner Up Nacey Goodson
Miss Personality Winner Morgan Champion
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley Wethal
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Wethal
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Abrianna Belvedere
Volunteer Service Winner Rayven Bailey
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nataly Beacham
Most Promising Model Winner Sara Mancuso
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Kanupke
Spirit Award Winner Morgan Champion
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lela Landry
Most Ticket Sales Winner Laila Hancock
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kayla Anthony
Most Recommendations Alayna Tobo
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Amor Maxwell
Best Resume Winner Sara Mancuso
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sydney Curry
Art Contest Winner Ashley Wethal
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Nataly Beacham
Talent Winner Rayven Bailey
Talent 1st Runner Up Kyla Mims
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashley Wethal
Talent 3rd Runner Up Wendy Qiu
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexandra Jakobsen
Top Model Winner Sarah Kate Decker
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madelyne Timmons
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jada Foxworth
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Zoe Carson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Johnette Fenteng
Photogenic Winner Sara Mancuso
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ryan Nicole Falconer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jada Foxworth
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madison Kanupke
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sarah Kate Decker
Casual Wear Winner Rayven Bailey
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sara Mancuso
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kyla Mims
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madison Kanupke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Macy Shattles
Actress Winner Ashley Wethal
Actress 1st Runner Up Rayven Bailey
Actress 2nd Runner Up Susannah Kendrick
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kyla Mims
Actress 4th Runner Up Katelyn Cortelloni
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Wethal
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kyla Mims
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rayven Bailey
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Wendy Whitfield
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kayla Anthony
State Ambassador Alayna Tobo



Queen Olivia Landrum
Queen Savannah Hall
Queen 1st Runner Up Victoria Hall
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Ponder
Queen 2nd Runner Up Carly Butler
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kacie Frost
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kaleigh Ginn
Queen 3rd Runner Up Breigh Castaneda
Queen 4th Runner Up Summer Jefferson
Queen 4th Runner Up Imani Johnson
Miss Personality Winner Halle Fowler
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alana Striblin
Best Thank You Note Winner Imani Johnson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Victoria Hall
Academic Achievement Anna Hayden
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Victoria Cline
Volunteer Service Winner Hannah Goen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Victoria Cline
Most Promising Model Winner Savannah Hall
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jessie Burdette
Spirit Award Winner Arneshia Henderson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tashia Gaspard
Most Ticket Sales Winner Imani Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sarah Hoover
Most Recommendations Jessie Burdette
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Anna Bragg
Best Resume Winner Imani Johnson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Miah Heiskell-Bryant
Talent Winner Carly Butler
Talent 1st Runner Up Lindsay Williams
Talent 2nd Runner Up Summer Jefferson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Victoria Hall
Talent 4th Runner Up Sabrina Blakney
Top Model Winner Rachael Markovic
Top Model 1st Runner Up Emily Ponder
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Paige Smith-Robinson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sarah Hoover
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lillie Adams
Photogenic Winner Savannah Hall
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rachael Markovic
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Gabriy`Ela Garner
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Scruggs
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jessie Burdette
Casual Wear Winner Lauren Jackson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jessie Burdette
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Savannah Hall
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kacie Frost
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emily Ponder
Actress Winner Tashia Gaspard
Actress 1st Runner Up Sayra Camacho
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kirstin King
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexis Woodard
Actress 4th Runner Up Shawntia Dunna
SpokesModel Winner Summer Jefferson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jayden Smith
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Breigh Castaneda
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Tashia Gaspard
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Imani Johnson
State Ambassador Anna Bragg
State Ambassador Alexis Mark

Miss Georgia Teen SM

Queen Virginia Wyckoff
Queen Megan Anslie Johnson
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna Potter
Queen 1st Runner Up Amoni Siplin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rachael Carstens
Queen 2nd Runner Up Samantha Sheffield
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Pitman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexandria Keller
Queen 4th Runner Up Mia Wills
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Gentile
Miss Personality Winner Di`Nah King
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Virginia Wyckoff
Best Thank You Note Winner Virginia Wyckoff
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kristen Shirley
Academic Achievement Alaya Martin
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Mary Holmes
Volunteer Service Winner Lauren Gentile
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Deone Lotter
Most Promising Model Winner Anna Potter
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Raven Payne
Spirit Award Winner Arionna Rodriquez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Maisie Nilsson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Virginia Wyckoff
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Raven Payne
Most Recommendations Quele Nelson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jeni Clayton
Best Resume Winner Raquel Postic
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madisen Riebock
Talent Winner Alaya Martin
Talent 1st Runner Up Erica Gantt
Talent 2nd Runner Up Desiree Watkis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Darjahnay Green
Talent 4th Runner Up Mareshia Rucker
Top Model Winner Kianna Peoples
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madison Hahn
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Victoria Smallwood
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mercedes Hightower
Top Model 4th Runner Up Amoni Siplin
Photogenic Winner Anna Potter
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kianna Peoples
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Raven Payne
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alaya Martin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Samantha Keitt
Casual Wear Winner Anna Potter
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Virginia Wyckoff
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Raquel Postic
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Megan Anslie Johnson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Colbie Chastain
Actress Winner Virginia Wyckoff
Actress 1st Runner Up Raven Payne
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kira Kulp
Actress 3rd Runner Up Maisie Nilsson
Actress 4th Runner Up Naomi Mafah
SpokesModel Winner Megan Anslie Johnson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kira Kulp
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alexandria Keller
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Desiree Watkis
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alicia Jones
State Ambassador Di`Nah King
State Ambassador Deone Lotter
Cover Girl Raquel Postic

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.