Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Massachusetts


Miss Massachusetts Princess SM

Queen Ashlee Lacerda
Queen 1st Runner Up Isabel Rana
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Gibbons
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Queen 4th Runner Up Anja Lera
Miss Personality Winner Alexandra Ferreira
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sofia Lima
Best Thank You Note Winner Alyssa Budd
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alena Majkowski
Most Promising Model Winner Sophia Naw
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Yoela Similien
Spirit Award Winner Brianna Feldman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Reese Laube
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alena Majkowski
Most Recommendations Yanelyn Quintana
Best Resume Winner Alyssa Budd
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Yoela Similien
Art Contest Winner Yanelyn Quintana
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brianna Cabral
Talent Winner Alyssa Budd
Talent 1st Runner Up Kelsey Gibbons
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ediliana Sierra
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brianna Feldman
Talent 4th Runner Up Yoela Similien
Photogenic Winner Yoela Similien
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Marissa MacLean
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sophia Naw
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Yanelyn Quintana
Casual Wear Winner Sophia Naw
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelsey Gibbons
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Reese Laube
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Makayla Adams
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Yanelyn Quintana
State Ambassador Alexandra Ferreira

Miss Massachusetts Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kelly Pimentel
Queen 1st Runner Up Cynthia Rodriguez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sophia Griffin
Queen 3rd Runner Up Shanyse-Yasmine Reed
Queen 4th Runner Up Melissa Quedevez
Miss Personality Winner Katrina Riekstins
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shannon McNally
Best Thank You Note Winner Taygan Kosky
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Laniya Santana
Most Promising Model Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kelly Pimentel
Spirit Award Winner Alexia Korosidis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Athena Cusson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Camille Minor
Most Recommendations Taygan Kosky
Best Resume Winner Taygan Kosky
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jaslena Bassett
Art Contest Winner Adryana Ochoa
Art Contest 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Griffin
Talent Winner Saphire Lapointe
Talent 1st Runner Up Katrina Riekstins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sophia Griffin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lauren Plank
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Baptiste
Top Model Winner Camille Minor
Top Model 1st Runner Up Laniya Santana
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nikki Palumbo
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Taygan Kosky
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ava Lee
Photogenic Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Adryana Ochoa
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kate Laffin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up MacKenzie Griffin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Mia MacLean
Casual Wear Winner Kelly Pimentel
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cynthia Rodriguez
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sophia Griffin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ava Lee
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lauren Plank
Actress Winner Kelly Pimentel
Actress 1st Runner Up Cynthia Rodriguez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sophia Griffin
Actress 3rd Runner Up Taygan Kosky
Actress 4th Runner Up Alecia Solorzano

Miss Massachusetts Pre-Teen SM

Queen Caitlyn Martin
Queen 1st Runner Up Kiersten Khoury
Queen 2nd Runner Up Camryn Kruger
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jenny Sunshine Gould
Queen 4th Runner Up Victoria Lee
Miss Personality Winner Alivia Duncan
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sophia Acquista
Best Thank You Note Winner Molly McGrath
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Camryn Kruger
Volunteer Service Winner Ashlee Morin
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Emily Pimentel
Most Promising Model Winner Camryn Kruger
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sydney Fanion
Spirit Award Winner Teresa Loftus
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lettirose Cargill
Most Ticket Sales Winner Caitlyn Martin
Most Recommendations Alivia Duncan
Best Resume Winner Bridget Byrnes
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Martin
Art Contest Winner Jacqueline Celestino
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Paris Lizana
Talent Winner Caitlyn Martin
Talent 1st Runner Up Natalya Tirkot
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Talent 3rd Runner Up Camryn Kruger
Talent 4th Runner Up Jenny Sunshine Gould
Top Model Winner Veronica Wendt
Top Model 1st Runner Up Nizhoni McDonough
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Camryn Kruger
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Morgan Caldwell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Sydney Fanion
Photogenic Winner Emma Huggins
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amber Namery
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Caitlyn Martin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Camryn Kruger
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sydney Fanion
Casual Wear Winner Camryn Kruger
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sydney Fanion
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Pimentel
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Caitlyn Martin
Actress Winner Bridget Byrnes
Actress 1st Runner Up Victoria Lee
Actress 2nd Runner Up Bridget Shelley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kayla Lazzari
Actress 4th Runner Up Rebecah Okundaye
SpokesModel Winner Rebecah Okundaye
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Camryn Kruger
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Paris Lizana
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Emily Pimentel
State Ambassador Sophia Acquista

Miss Massachusetts Junior Teen SM

Queen Morgan Lee Roccia
Queen 1st Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Queen 2nd Runner Up Gianna Ferron
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kendra Moore
Queen 4th Runner Up Grace Papp
Miss Personality Winner Sabrina Panetta
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katherine Brophy
Best Thank You Note Winner Jennifer Smith
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Grace Papp
Academic Achievement Katherine Brophy
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Grace Papp
Volunteer Service Winner Gianna Ferron
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Most Promising Model Winner Christine Becher
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emma Turcotte
Spirit Award Winner Lindsey Morris
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jyotika Vallurupalli
Most Ticket Sales Winner Karina Kagramanov
Most Recommendations Gianna Ferron
Best Resume Winner Grace Papp
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Talent Winner Katherine Brophy
Talent 1st Runner Up Emma Turcotte
Talent 2nd Runner Up Shauna Jing
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Talent 4th Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Top Model Winner Lindsay Abel
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Karina Kagramanov
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Diane Pepe
Top Model 4th Runner Up Christine Connelly
Photogenic Winner Christine Becher
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kendra Moore
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Grace Papp
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emma Turcotte
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Morgan Lee Roccia
Casual Wear Winner Gianna Ferron
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emma Turcotte
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katherine Brophy
Actress Winner Sectra Okundaye
Actress 1st Runner Up Morgan Lee Roccia
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashley Downes
Actress 3rd Runner Up Gianna Ferron
Actress 4th Runner Up Jordan Renee Costa
SpokesModel Winner Sectra Okundaye
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Morgan Lee Roccia
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Gianna Ferron
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Grace Papp
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Karina Kagramanov
Cover Girl Jordan Renee Costa

Miss Massachusetts Teen SM

Queen Paige Lavallee
Queen 1st Runner Up Talia Masiello
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brenna Chase
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alyssa McAuliffe
Queen 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Murray
Miss Personality Winner Samantha Runshaw
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alex Robertson
Best Thank You Note Winner Shauna Santos-Dempsey
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Paige Lavallee
Academic Achievement Alyssa McAuliffe
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Murray
Volunteer Service Winner Mackenzie Murray
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Shauna Santos-Dempsey
Most Promising Model Winner Talia Masiello
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alanna Rauh
Spirit Award Winner Shauna Santos-Dempsey
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Murray
Most Ticket Sales Winner Samantha Runshaw
Most Recommendations Samantha Runshaw
Best Resume Winner Paige Lavallee
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Shauna Santos-Dempsey
Talent Winner Mackenzie Murray
Talent 1st Runner Up Amya Hosenn
Talent 2nd Runner Up Samantha Runshaw
Talent 3rd Runner Up Samantha Agyeman
Talent 4th Runner Up Tia Lavoie
Top Model Winner Alanna Rauh
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alex Robertson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Adriana Fernandez
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Reshma Neupane
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jovanha Pelto
Photogenic Winner Alanna Rauh
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssa McAuliffe
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Samantha Agyeman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Drew Phelan
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Talia Masiello
Casual Wear Winner Talia Masiello
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Paige Lavallee
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Samantha Runshaw
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Samantha Agyeman
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shawna Sniffin
Actress Winner Mackenzie Murray
Actress 1st Runner Up Samantha Runshaw
Actress 2nd Runner Up Haley Roberts
Actress 3rd Runner Up Amya Hosenn
Actress 4th Runner Up Alex Robertson
SpokesModel Winner Haley Roberts
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alyssa McAuliffe
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Brenna Chase
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alura Carbrey
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Samantha Agyeman
State Ambassador Reshma Neupane

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.