Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Michigan


Miss Michigan Princess SM

Queen Selena Garcia
Queen 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Gerke
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kayleigh Potter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Abigale Johansen
Queen 4th Runner Up Savanna Bussinger
Miss Personality Winner Jessica Meyette
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth Gerke
Best Thank You Note Winner Norah VanWagner
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Grace Yielding
Most Promising Model Winner Elizabeth Gerke
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jasmine Dailing
Spirit Award Winner Leah Stewart
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mira Abdallah
Most Ticket Sales Winner Makaela Wyatt
Most Recommendations Elizabeth Gerke
Best Resume Winner Darby Horsfall
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Christina Bensett
Art Contest Winner Jaidyn Hicks
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexandrea Krupp
Talent Winner Elizabeth Gerke
Talent 1st Runner Up Julisa Colon-Ramos
Talent 2nd Runner Up Macie Hart
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ashley Gramzow
Talent 4th Runner Up Darby Horsfall
Photogenic Winner Elizabeth Gerke
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Paris Fair Gallagher
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jessica Meyette
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Makalyn Morris
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandrea Krupp
Casual Wear Winner Jasmine Dailing
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Gerke
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Angelina Hoxha
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sandra Jarrar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mya Warner

Miss Michigan Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kenedi Cain
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna Miller
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mia Cork
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Orta
Queen 4th Runner Up Lydia Marvaso
Miss Personality Winner Melanie Joslin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Brianna Kowalczyk
Best Thank You Note Winner Darianna Browning
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shalijah Sanders
Most Promising Model Winner Shelby Woods
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Anna Miller
Spirit Award Winner Anna Adanin
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Josiah Breedlove
Most Ticket Sales Winner Riann Limmitt
Most Recommendations Jadyn Noll
Best Resume Winner Elizabeth Daly
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hannah Ruffin
Art Contest Winner Darianna Browning
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Tasha Gaines
Talent Winner Peran Reif
Talent 1st Runner Up Mia Cork
Talent 2nd Runner Up Shelby Woods
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kamryn Chasnis
Talent 4th Runner Up Anna Adanin
Top Model Winner Mia Cork
Top Model 1st Runner Up Darianna Browning
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Anna Adanin
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Noelle Banks
Top Model 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Daly
Photogenic Winner Anna Miller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kenedi Cain
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Samantha Cissne
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Daly
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kamryn Chasnis
Casual Wear Winner Shelby Woods
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kamryn Chasnis
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rochelle Waas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mia Cork
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kenedi Cain
Actress Winner Laci MacQuisten
Actress 1st Runner Up Kamryn Chasnis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shira Ellis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mia Cork
Actress 4th Runner Up Kenedi Cain

Miss Michigan Pre-Teen SM

Queen Skylar Owens
Queen 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Moore
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sarah Zhao
Queen 3rd Runner Up Claire Martin
Queen 4th Runner Up Kennedy Kelly
Miss Personality Winner Sydney Anderson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Autumn Adams
Best Thank You Note Winner Claire Martin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Isabel Fogarty
Volunteer Service Winner Savanna Gafa
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Haley Truchan
Most Promising Model Winner Claire Martin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Fagan
Spirit Award Winner Lea Caldwell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Heather Banaszak
Most Ticket Sales Winner Marena Ishoo
Most Recommendations Era Resuli
Best Resume Winner Claire Martin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lauren Damon
Art Contest Winner Kennedy Kelly
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Miki King
Talent Winner Erica Rodgers
Talent 1st Runner Up Sarah Zhao
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lauren Damon
Talent 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Moore
Talent 4th Runner Up Molly Chieca
Top Model Winner Lauren Damon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kenydee Otto
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Keegan Snow
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Top Model 4th Runner Up Nora Laukkanen
Photogenic Winner Claire Martin
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lauren Damon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jada Dudley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Moore
Casual Wear Winner Alexis Fagan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Julia Stager
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Claire Martin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lauren Damon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Moore
Actress Winner Skylar Owens
Actress 1st Runner Up Amelia Sutherland
Actress 2nd Runner Up Rosemary Waas
Actress 3rd Runner Up Diamond Fortner
Actress 4th Runner Up Anna Lake
SpokesModel Winner Lauren Damon
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Claire Martin
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lauren Wheeler
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Isabel Fogarty
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Melissa Paduk
State Ambassador Jada Dudley
State Ambassador Alexis Fagan

Miss Michigan Junior Teen SM

Queen Martina Sopko
Queen 1st Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tris`Styn Williams
Queen 3rd Runner Up Darbi Dombrowski
Queen 4th Runner Up Shannel Chambers
Miss Personality Winner Margaux Wellman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madison Glardon
Best Thank You Note Winner Valody Oray
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn McGlaughlin
Academic Achievement Kyra Imon Brooks
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Valody Oray
Volunteer Service Winner Tori Young
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn McGlaughlin
Most Promising Model Winner Rebecca McSorley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Martina Sopko
Spirit Award Winner Lauren Cassiday
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ibukunoluwa Omole
Most Ticket Sales Winner Joslynn Burgess
Most Recommendations Victoria Zaharia
Best Resume Winner Ibukunoluwa Omole
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Allison Dyke
Talent Winner Valody Oray
Talent 1st Runner Up Mackenze Warner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jailah Felder
Talent 3rd Runner Up Taylor Caldwell
Talent 4th Runner Up Ibukunoluwa Omole
Top Model Winner Allison Dyke
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tris`Styn Williams
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Valody Oray
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Martina Sopko
Top Model 4th Runner Up Brooke Homans
Photogenic Winner Mackenzie Caprara
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Martina Sopko
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Breanna Thatcher
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Valody Oray
Casual Wear Winner Rebecca McSorley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chandni Patel
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Martina Sopko
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Allison Dyke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emily Martel
Actress Winner Rebecca McSorley
Actress 1st Runner Up Hannah Past
Actress 2nd Runner Up Taylor Caldwell
Actress 3rd Runner Up Valody Oray
Actress 4th Runner Up Tris`Styn Williams
SpokesModel Winner Martina Sopko
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Valody Oray
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Celia Lopez
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Margaux Wellman
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ibukunoluwa Omole

Miss Michigan Teen SM

Queen Mendon Grace Thomas
Queen 1st Runner Up Kayla Rico
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexis Kallenbach
Queen 3rd Runner Up Aliyah Smith
Queen 4th Runner Up Nola Tolsma
Miss Personality Winner Sicilee D'Angelo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Chelsea Cox
Best Thank You Note Winner Mendon Grace Thomas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Academic Achievement Siara Diechman
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Aliyah Smith
Volunteer Service Winner Siara Diechman
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nola Tolsma
Most Promising Model Winner Kayla Rico
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hanna Beck Sawyer
Spirit Award Winner Ahyanna Wilson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sicilee D'Angelo
Most Recommendations Shannya Gonzalez
Best Resume Winner Alexis Kallenbach
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Miranda Lange
Talent Winner Aliyah Smith
Talent 1st Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hanna Beck Sawyer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katrina Brewer
Talent 4th Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Top Model Winner Makiah Huebner
Top Model 1st Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Diona McDonald
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Tyyne Bloedow
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jennifer Stock
Photogenic Winner Elena Malinova
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mendon Grace Thomas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Allysen Dean
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Dominique Houston
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
Casual Wear Winner Kayla Rico
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexis Kallenbach
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hanna Beck Sawyer
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jessika Tatum
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Summer March
Actress Winner Mendon Grace Thomas
Actress 1st Runner Up Tyyne Bloedow
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alexis Kallenbach
Actress 3rd Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Actress 4th Runner Up Sicilee D'Angelo
SpokesModel Winner Mendon Grace Thomas
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Makiah Huebner
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Heather Neph
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Chloe Yonker
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Siara Diechman
State Ambassador Ajane Craig
Cover Girl Siara Diechman

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.