Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Nebraska


Miss Nebraska Princess SM

Queen Brookelyn Lindley
Queen 1st Runner Up Libby Ference
Queen 2nd Runner Up Iliana Almazan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Addyson Lade
Queen 4th Runner Up Evelyn LeClair
Miss Personality Winner Sophia Hager
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rhiannon Mills
Best Thank You Note Winner Jayla Alvarez
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Celestial Anderson
Most Promising Model Winner Hadasah Lineback
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jorja Boller
Spirit Award Winner Rayonna Webb
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abigail Johnston
Most Ticket Sales Winner Breann Mitchell
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Cadence Carpenter
Most Recommendations Aubrey Holland
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Cheyne Schultz
Best Resume Winner Brookelyn Lindley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Melanie Gregorio
Art Contest Winner Jaelyn Palser
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mikenna Matson
Talent Winner Gillian Rice
Talent 1st Runner Up Bentley Olson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Stueve
Photogenic Winner Jorja Boller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hadasah Lineback
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Cheyne Schultz
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Dyonne' Perry
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Autianna Calderon
Casual Wear Winner McKenzie Lambert
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Breann Mitchell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Baylie Ruzicka
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jayla Alvarez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hadasah Lineback

Miss Nebraska Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Emma Strom
Queen 1st Runner Up Molly Larson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashlyn Wischmeier
Queen 3rd Runner Up Destiney Watson
Queen 4th Runner Up Adaline Linscott
Miss Personality Winner Mercedes Phillips
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jena Kirstine
Best Thank You Note Winner Hailey Langdale
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ella Lindstrom-Alberts
Most Promising Model Winner Abigail Jacobs
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Hoefer
Spirit Award Winner Alyssa Sweet
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aspen Jenson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hailey Langdale
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alexis Hoefer
Most Recommendations Mercedes Phillips
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alexis Hoefer
Best Resume Winner Abigail Jacobs
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sierra Jensen
Art Contest Winner Trust Wilson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sadie Ference
Talent Winner Emma Strom
Talent 1st Runner Up Dakota Menkel
Talent 2nd Runner Up MacKenzie Billings
Talent 3rd Runner Up Adaline Linscott
Talent 4th Runner Up Jessica Oestmann
Top Model Winner Taryn Christensen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Emma Strom
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Trust Wilson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sandra Tombi
Top Model 4th Runner Up Trista Keim
Photogenic Winner Emma Strom
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexis Hoefer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Adaline Linscott
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abigail Jacobs
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Zoe Frank
Casual Wear Winner Molly Larson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Abigail Jacobs
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Louderback
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ella Lindstrom-Alberts
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Eboni Sughroue
Actress Winner Lauren Wetzstein
Actress 1st Runner Up Breanna Keating
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lauren Louderback
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alaa Ismail
Actress 4th Runner Up Trust Wilson

Miss Nebraska Pre-Teen SM

Queen Naomi Turner
Queen 1st Runner Up Kylie Stutheit
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tayce Bleich
Queen 3rd Runner Up Audrey Eckert
Queen 4th Runner Up Erin Swanson
Miss Personality Winner Laura Carlson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mychyl Brown
Best Thank You Note Winner Abigail Rosenthal
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Chelsea Galbreth
Volunteer Service Winner My'Kah Knowlin
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alyssa Zimmer
Most Promising Model Winner Naomi Turner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Audrey Eckert
Spirit Award Winner Breann Baker
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Macey Kinder
Most Ticket Sales Winner Karly Henke
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Taylor Greco
Most Recommendations Abigail Rosenthal
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Macey Kinder
Best Resume Winner My'Kah Knowlin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lexi Loschen
Art Contest Winner Chloe Rosman
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jena Nelson
Talent Winner Hannah Delashmutt
Talent 1st Runner Up Brianna Nelson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Chloe Rosman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Abigail Rosenthal
Talent 4th Runner Up Tayce Bleich
Top Model Winner Erin Swanson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mychyl Brown
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Angel Strong
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Hannah Delashmutt
Top Model 4th Runner Up Megan Vander Laan
Photogenic Winner Emma Shimonek
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Naomi Turner
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Erin Swanson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Audrey Eckert
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hannah Delashmutt
Casual Wear Winner Audrey Eckert
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Naomi Turner
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Erin Swanson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Megan Vander Laan
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tayce Bleich
Actress Winner Brianna Nelson
Actress 1st Runner Up Angel Strong
Actress 2nd Runner Up Megan Vander Laan
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jacey Ladage
Actress 4th Runner Up Alyssa Zimmer
SpokesModel Winner Kylie Stutheit
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sierra Somer
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Zimmer
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Angel Strong
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Chelsea Galbreth
State Ambassador Erin Swanson
Cover Girl Alyssa Zimmer

Miss Nebraska Junior Teen SM

Queen Megan Karas
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Hernadez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taelor Schulte
Queen 4th Runner Up Joye Flowers
Miss Personality Winner Jocelyn Mullen
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Bailey Cordle
Best Thank You Note Winner Caitlin Brisse
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Crystal Joppa
Academic Achievement Ryen Diaz
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Caitlin Brisse
Volunteer Service Winner Tabitha Staehr
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Isabel Kratville
Most Promising Model Winner Joye Flowers
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Spirit Award Winner Laura Nichols
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Ulmer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Agee
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Victoria Brown
Most Recommendations Geri Smieja
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Monica Houston
Best Resume Winner Kaitlyn Ulmer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Caitlin Brisse
Talent Winner Grace Carlson
Talent 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Ulmer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Talent 3rd Runner Up Geri Smieja
Talent 4th Runner Up Jocelyn Mullen
Top Model Winner Taylor Lemen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Taelor Schulte
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Fulton
Top Model 4th Runner Up Emma Karr
Photogenic Winner Joye Flowers
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Celina Avila
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Megan Karas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kassie Shelton
Casual Wear Winner Kassie Shelton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Naomi Snider
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Joye Flowers
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Hernadez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ciera Boatwright
Actress Winner Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Actress 1st Runner Up Jessica Michalski
Actress 2nd Runner Up Crystal Joppa
Actress 3rd Runner Up Laura Nichols
Actress 4th Runner Up Sarah Conroy
SpokesModel Winner Kassie Shelton
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Natalie Crum
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jocelyn Mullen
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kaitlynn Bresnahan
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Geri Smieja
State Ambassador Geri Smieja
Cover Girl Caitlin Brisse

Miss Nebraska Teen SM

Queen Amanda Hayes
Queen 1st Runner Up Julia King
Queen 2nd Runner Up Deidre Stevens
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Tagart
Queen 4th Runner Up Wellesley Michael
Miss Personality Winner Julia King
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kira Hannon
Best Thank You Note Winner Victoria Heineman
Academic Achievement Julia King
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Emily Pletcher
Volunteer Service Winner Mary Kate Rambour
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alexis Allerheiligen
Most Promising Model Winner Victoria Heineman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Breanne Swearingen
Spirit Award Winner Natalie Kaucz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kira Hannon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Amanda Hayes
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Mary Kate Rambour
Most Recommendations Ashley Tagart
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Hallie Sendgraff
Best Resume Winner Jameka Robinson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashley Tagart
Talent Winner Lauren Mangiameli
Talent 1st Runner Up Kira Hannon
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jaimee Silver
Talent 3rd Runner Up Veronica Villalobos
Talent 4th Runner Up Wellesley Michael
Top Model Winner Julia King
Top Model 1st Runner Up Joy Cotton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Deidre Stevens
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Victoria Heineman
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jenna Thayer
Photogenic Winner Victoria Heineman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Breanne Swearingen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jaimee Silver
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Russell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Amanda Hayes
Casual Wear Winner Deidre Stevens
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria Heineman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Joy Cotton
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jade Grell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Breanne Swearingen
Actress Winner Amanda Hayes
Actress 1st Runner Up Deidre Stevens
Actress 2nd Runner Up Julia King
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kira Hannon
Actress 4th Runner Up Emily Pletcher
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Tagart
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Julia King
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Emily Pletcher
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Erica Kahrs
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jameka Robinson

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.