Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State New York (North)


New York Princess SM

Queen Shayna Cook
Queen 1st Runner Up Toniyah Bivins
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brianna Hannafan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Victoria LaRocca
Queen 4th Runner Up Addison John
Miss Personality Winner Taylor Potter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cali Buchholz
Best Thank You Note Winner Shayna Cook
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alanna Sluga
Most Promising Model Winner Tiana Rolfe
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Toniyah Bivins
Spirit Award Winner Gentrise Hagler
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Chloe Rayburn
Most Ticket Sales Winner Natalie Campas
Most Recommendations Abby Zhu
Best Resume Winner Addison Ballard
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Joelle Bedore
Art Contest Winner Addison Ballard
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Michelle Arnold
Talent Winner Shayna Cook
Talent 1st Runner Up Alanna Sluga
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Sick
Talent 3rd Runner Up Marissa Grisanti
Talent 4th Runner Up Abby Zhu
Photogenic Winner Kelsey Sick
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Zoe Gudonis
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Abby Zhu
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Marissa Grisanti
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Angelica Fiacco
Casual Wear Winner Tiana Rolfe
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Toniyah Bivins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Natalie Campas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Zoe Sullivan
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Haylee Marvin
State Ambassador Alexis Cheeseman

New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Damitriana Alexander
Queen 1st Runner Up Aaliyah Zenelovic
Queen 2nd Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Queen 4th Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Miss Personality Winner Alyssa Carolyn De Freze
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Destiny Person
Best Thank You Note Winner Chasity Tiano
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Most Promising Model Winner Damitriana Alexander
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Julianna Rivera
Spirit Award Winner Savannah Jordan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alyssa Carolyn De Freze
Most Ticket Sales Winner Rose Pharoah
Most Recommendations Lauren Lonsinger
Best Resume Winner Alyssa Carolyn De Freze
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Malena Gereau
Art Contest Winner Taylor Aurelia
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kira Barney
Talent Winner Damitriana Alexander
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexah Bedard
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kristen Mordino
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Talent 4th Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Top Model Winner Emily Nguyen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kristen Mordino
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Destany Cancellaro
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Haley Hoyt
Top Model 4th Runner Up Cameron Caffarelli
Photogenic Winner Julianna Rivera
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kristen Mordino
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jordyn Muckey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Leah Deck
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Casual Wear Winner Damitriana Alexander
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Savannah Jordan
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Baylee Morrison
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Actress Winner Alyssa Carolyn De Freze
Actress 1st Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Actress 2nd Runner Up Julianna Rivera
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kristen Mordino
Actress 4th Runner Up Baylee Morrison
State Ambassador Gianna Caetano
State Ambassador Chasity Tiano
State Ambassador Kendra Cameron
Cover Girl Emily Nguyen
Other National Trip Winners #1 Chasity Tiano

New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Leeann Perkowski
Queen 1st Runner Up Gabriella Greis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashley Gance
Queen 3rd Runner Up Anna Smith
Queen 4th Runner Up Christy Dodson
Miss Personality Winner Ashley Gance
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hailey Hansen
Best Thank You Note Winner Brooke Thomson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashley Fancher
Volunteer Service Winner Hailey Hansen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Josie McPhail
Most Promising Model Winner Leeann Perkowski
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Spirit Award Winner Olivia Smith
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sierra Rechak-Lacomba
Most Ticket Sales Winner Priscilla Ford
Most Recommendations Gabriella Greis
Best Resume Winner Hannah Cupernall
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashley Gance
Art Contest Winner Margie Winter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Madelyn MacLaughlin
Talent Winner Skyler Collins
Talent 1st Runner Up Shannon Orawe
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ashley Gance
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hailey Ra
Talent 4th Runner Up Justine Wright
Top Model Winner Alexandra Morici
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jordan Brown
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Keely Whipple
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Leeann Perkowski
Top Model 4th Runner Up Dyllan Sarich
Photogenic Winner Hannah Cupernall
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Leeann Perkowski
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taylor Pettit
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aryana Josephs
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandra Morici
Casual Wear Winner Alexandra Morici
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Leeann Perkowski
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Anna Smith
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashley Gance
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alyssa Lewis
Actress Winner Tiffani Robinson
Actress 1st Runner Up Alison Gillam
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madeline Ohlweiler
Actress 3rd Runner Up Helena Thousand
Actress 4th Runner Up Lydia Sulaiman
SpokesModel Winner Brooke Thomson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lydia Sulaiman
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Anna Smith
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Helena Thousand
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Olivia Kivort
State Ambassador Lydia Sulaiman
Cover Girl Helena Thousand

New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Shania Brenon
Queen 1st Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
Queen 2nd Runner Up Deanna Tinch
Queen 3rd Runner Up Halie Maple
Queen 4th Runner Up Venessa Velazquez
Miss Personality Winner Isabel Skormin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Paige Dugan
Best Thank You Note Winner Brianna Greis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
Academic Achievement Sara Reppenhagen
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alexis Willis
Volunteer Service Winner Meagan Brownell
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ilia Bagley
Most Promising Model Winner Shania Brenon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Morgan Gentile
Spirit Award Winner Shalunda Concepcion
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Erin Ford
Most Ticket Sales Winner Courtney Lowe
Most Recommendations Brianna Greis
Best Resume Winner Halie Maple
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Morgan Gentile
Talent Winner Jessica Sidoti
Talent 1st Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bethany Richards
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shania Brenon
Talent 4th Runner Up Shawna Smith
Top Model Winner Meghan Zielan
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madison Brown
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Annmarie Giuliano
Top Model 4th Runner Up Halie Maple
Photogenic Winner Morgan Gentile
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jessica Sidoti
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shania Brenon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Bethany Richards
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Candice Koepp
Casual Wear Winner Shania Brenon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cady Ruth Stoever
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Bethany Richards
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Chrissy Sardano
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexis Willis
Actress Winner Chrissy Sardano
Actress 1st Runner Up Brianna Lindgren
Actress 2nd Runner Up Deanna Tinch
Actress 3rd Runner Up Miranda Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Ateang Deng
SpokesModel Winner Deanna Tinch
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ilia Bagley
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Erin Ford
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hannah Rosicka
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Bianca Donnelly
State Ambassador Chrissy Sardano
State Ambassador Miranda Smith
State Ambassador Rebecca Shoemaker
Cover Girl Ilia Bagley

New York Teen SM

Queen Briana Zimmerman
Queen 1st Runner Up Olenka Masny
Queen 2nd Runner Up Morgan Miller
Queen 3rd Runner Up Naledi Ushe
Queen 4th Runner Up Claudia Bertasso
Miss Personality Winner Janae Stacy
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Destinee Boyd
Best Thank You Note Winner Ana Camila Rios
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Regina Antoine
Academic Achievement Thalia Cruz
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kayla Wolf
Volunteer Service Winner Kerra Matolka
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Arriel Dickey
Most Promising Model Winner Briana Zimmerman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Barbara Jordan
Spirit Award Winner Janae Stacy
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Claudia Bertasso
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexandria Marvin
Most Recommendations Melvina Rhode
Best Resume Winner Diana Marie Russo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Briana Zimmerman
Talent Winner Kerra Matolka
Talent 1st Runner Up Breyanna Wiemer
Talent 2nd Runner Up Janae Stacy
Talent 3rd Runner Up Diana Marie Russo
Talent 4th Runner Up Thalia Cruz
Top Model Winner Olenka Masny
Top Model 1st Runner Up Breyanna Wiemer
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nicole Watts
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ana Camila Rios
Top Model 4th Runner Up Neona Lloyd
Photogenic Winner Alyssa Fitzgerald
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Briana Zimmerman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Janae Stacy
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexandria Marvin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Claudia Bertasso
Casual Wear Winner Briana Zimmerman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Barbara Jordan
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ana Camila Rios
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Claudia Bertasso
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Thalia Cruz
Actress Winner Claudia Bertasso
Actress 1st Runner Up Olenka Masny
Actress 2nd Runner Up Briana Zimmerman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Thalia Cruz
Actress 4th Runner Up Rachael Oliver
SpokesModel Winner Briana Zimmerman
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Diana Marie Russo
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Naledi Ushe

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.