Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Ohio


Miss Ohio Princess SM

Queen Kamryn O'Leary
Queen Katie Carson
Queen 1st Runner Up Isha Matta
Queen 1st Runner Up Kyndyll LeBlanc
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaidyn Roberts
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jessee Gutierrez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ava Pieron
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Black
Queen 4th Runner Up Ksenia Gainey
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydney Mahaney
Miss Personality Winner Claire Kellough
Miss Personality Winner Samantha Martin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Graicey Daubenspeck
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sarah Wiley
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Black
Best Thank You Note Winner Allison Clark
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Isha Matta
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sarah Wiley
Most Promising Model Winner Katie Carson
Most Promising Model Winner Janaya Lenoir
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ava Zahler
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Weidman
Spirit Award Winner Nadia Brammer
Spirit Award Winner Ava Pieron
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Isha Matta
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Megan Johannes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Claire Kellough
Most Ticket Sales Winner Bailey Cheeseman
Most Recommendations Aliyahna Small
Most Recommendations Myliyah Pertuset
Best Resume Winner Ava Zahler
Best Resume Winner Katie Carson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lyra Beal
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sophia Hunter
Art Contest Winner Brianna Rowland
Art Contest Winner Isha Matta
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Makyla McPherson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kendra Billing
Talent Winner Kylie Cox
Talent Winner Raygen Speelman
Talent 1st Runner Up Katie Carson
Talent 1st Runner Up Kamryn O'Leary
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ksenia Gainey
Talent 2nd Runner Up Isha Matta
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ayana Johnson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ashley Black
Talent 4th Runner Up Kendra Billing
Talent 4th Runner Up Antonia Garrido
Top Model Winner Haley Jarem
Top Model Winner Ashley Black
Top Model 1st Runner Up Dijonay Russell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sophia Zinn
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alexis Stone
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kamaria Thomas
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kamryn O'Leary
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Thompson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kyra Ellison
Photogenic Winner Jessee Gutierrez
Photogenic Winner Janaya Lenoir
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Smith
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Katie Carson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ziza Tiller
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ava Zahler
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Dana Aguina
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madison Weidman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Maelee Collins
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Chamyla Coleman
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Black
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Mahaney
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Katie Carson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kennedi Dotson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison Leslie
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Piper Porter
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Samantha Minturn
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ava Zahler
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Janaya Lenoir
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaylee Lackey
State Ambassador Isha Matta

Miss Ohio Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Tori Harrison-Rawn
Queen Lili Smith
Queen 1st Runner Up Alea Zelle
Queen 1st Runner Up Ra`Miyah Green
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexis Chan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jade Manley
Queen 3rd Runner Up Grace Minto
Queen 3rd Runner Up AaMina Diehl
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydney Eads
Queen 4th Runner Up Kennedy Furano
Miss Personality Winner Samantha Roff
Miss Personality Winner Alexis Gross
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Crystal Wilson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up MacKenzie Folden
Best Thank You Note Winner Krystaleeyah Daniels
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexis Messina
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Haley Thomas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lindsay Lydy
Most Promising Model Winner Kendall Hancox
Most Promising Model Winner Corinne Tansky
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cadence Matty
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lili Smith
Spirit Award Winner Emma Carr
Spirit Award Winner Xantara Miller
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Skylin Breeze
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Carissa Dallis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Macy Sonnycalb
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sydney Eads
Most Recommendations Aya Alramahi
Most Recommendations MacKenzie Ford
Best Resume Winner Elle Hurst
Best Resume Winner La`Niya Davis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Regan West
Best Resume 1st Runner Up T`Onna Mockabee
Art Contest Winner Alissa Tubbs
Art Contest Winner Sofia Yarosh
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Samantha Roff
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexis Gross
Talent Winner Alea Zelle
Talent Winner Tori Harrison-Rawn
Talent 1st Runner Up AaMina Diehl
Talent 1st Runner Up Trinity Turan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kendall Hancox
Talent 2nd Runner Up Courtney Morgan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Deja Lewis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lili Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Carissa Dallis
Talent 4th Runner Up Kasandra Federspiel
Top Model Winner Anisa Davis
Top Model Winner Kendall Hancox
Top Model 1st Runner Up Johanna Richardson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Maya Kawa
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jaylan Littman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Riley Starkey
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jackie Pennington
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sydney Eads
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kayley Knollman
Top Model 4th Runner Up Taylor Coyne
Photogenic Winner Kendall Hancox
Photogenic Winner Elayna Will
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Nadia Rae Boylston
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Haley Thomas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lili Smith
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Corinne Tansky
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jenesis Penn
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Johanna Richardson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jade Manley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lorin Laney
Casual Wear Winner Tori Harrison-Rawn
Casual Wear Winner Kendall Hancox
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lili Smith
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Corinne Tansky
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mekenzie Murphy
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Haley Thomas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kennedy Furano
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Anna Pramik
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cadence Matty
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Logan Hage
Actress Winner Kendall Hancox
Actress Winner Jenesis Penn
Actress 1st Runner Up Tori Harrison-Rawn
Actress 1st Runner Up Grace Minto
Actress 2nd Runner Up Hope Adair
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lauren Swanstrom
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rebecca Rodriguez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alea Zelle
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexis Gross
Actress 4th Runner Up Corinne Tansky
Cover Girl Alexis Chan

Miss Ohio Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kylee Long
Queen Sydney Kinne
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Krejci
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jessica Jacobs
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mary Sirmans
Queen 3rd Runner Up Talia Zelle
Queen 3rd Runner Up Elayna Hasty
Queen 4th Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Queen 4th Runner Up Briana Siale
Miss Personality Winner MacKenzie Mayse
Miss Personality Winner Elayna Hasty
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lily Mclaughlin
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Haylee Putz
Best Thank You Note Winner Kalli Sidwell
Best Thank You Note Winner Joni Holland
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Makenzie Detrick
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lizette Guevarez
Volunteer Service Winner Elayna Hasty
Volunteer Service Winner Madison Campbell
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rhianna Petersen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alexia Otchere
Most Promising Model Winner Sydney Kinne
Most Promising Model Winner Kylee Long
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rhianna Petersen
Spirit Award Winner Sophie Soller
Spirit Award Winner Laurienna Sky Kurucz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mykayla Marshall
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brianna Bell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madeline Harris
Most Ticket Sales Winner Allissa Thornton
Most Recommendations Mariah Cantor
Most Recommendations Moriah Hill
Best Resume Winner Madeline Foresta
Best Resume Winner Samantha Sucheck
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Talia Zelle
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Faith Mills
Art Contest Winner Rachel Ashbrook
Art Contest Winner Shari Soza
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sicily Calouro
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brianna Fortman
Talent Winner Isabella Grace Motto
Talent Winner MacKenzie Mayse
Talent 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Talent 2nd Runner Up Keeley Goldberg
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sophia Kusner
Talent 3rd Runner Up Macy Welsch
Talent 3rd Runner Up Akhila Durisala
Talent 4th Runner Up Brianna Bell
Talent 4th Runner Up Christion Laney
Top Model Winner Rhianna Petersen
Top Model Winner Isabella Grace Motto
Top Model 1st Runner Up Keeley Goldberg
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sunshine Naomi Abbott
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sydney Kinne
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Talaysia Palmer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lexi Duff
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Gianna Garchar
Top Model 4th Runner Up Taylynn Taylor
Top Model 4th Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Photogenic Winner Rhianna Petersen
Photogenic Winner Isabella Grace Motto
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Megan Ferrari
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Giavanna Tur
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Keeley Goldberg
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kylee Long
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Devrina Parks
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emily Taylor
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Julia Marie-Jacobs
Casual Wear Winner Kylee Long
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Kinne
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Macy Welsch
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Moriah Hill
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Isabella Grace Motto
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shari Soza
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mykayla Marshall
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lexi Duff
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rhianna Petersen
Actress Winner Sydney Kinne
Actress Winner Moriah Hill
Actress 1st Runner Up Kylee Long
Actress 1st Runner Up Emily Krejci
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jaci Martin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emily Zawodny
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ama Beyduk
Actress 3rd Runner Up Laurienna Sky Kurucz
Actress 4th Runner Up Briana Siale
Actress 4th Runner Up Allexia Dempsey
SpokesModel Winner Elayna Hasty
SpokesModel Winner Emily Krejci
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sydney Kinne
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Emily Zawodny
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Nia Gribbons
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Talia Zelle
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Mary Sirmans
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Julia Marie-Jacobs
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alexia Otchere
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jaci Martin
State Ambassador Brianna Fortman
Cover Girl Kira West

Miss Ohio Junior Teen SM

Queen Regan Spoltman
Queen Mikayla Colwell
Queen 1st Runner Up Jayden Lee
Queen 1st Runner Up Lexi Bubenchik
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalie Kellon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashlee Chadwick
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hanna Rumbarger
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Thomas
Queen 4th Runner Up Britain Bennett
Queen 4th Runner Up Tiffany Lee
Miss Personality Winner Dani Chase
Miss Personality Winner Carley Zellers
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tessa Miller
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Britain Bennett
Best Thank You Note Winner Alaina Reher
Best Thank You Note Winner Megan Stier
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Claire Coder
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Andreea Ciobanu
Academic Achievement Inikki Mitchell
Academic Achievement Kala Mansfield
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Melissa Liang
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ally Wendling
Volunteer Service Winner Jessica Gruber
Volunteer Service Winner Claire Coder
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kira Bass
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Samantha Buchy
Most Promising Model Winner McKenna Scott
Most Promising Model Winner Regan Spoltman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Janae Kinne
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ciara Timmerman
Spirit Award Winner Ashlee Chadwick
Spirit Award Winner Ashley-Nicole Cain
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Dani Chase
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Colleen Murnane
Most Ticket Sales Winner McKenna Meyersburg
Most Ticket Sales Winner Carley Zellers
Most Recommendations Kaitlyn Cantu
Most Recommendations Sheridan Sebastian
Best Resume Winner Claire Coder
Best Resume Winner Britain Bennett
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Laine Goff
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Claire Cummings
Talent Winner Megan Stier
Talent Winner Lexi Bubenchik
Talent 1st Runner Up Laine Goff
Talent 1st Runner Up Lainy Spies
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maria McCarty
Talent 2nd Runner Up Zoey Viancourt
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma Atkinson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Searl
Talent 4th Runner Up Kira Bass
Talent 4th Runner Up Ariana LaShae Davis
Top Model Winner Dani Chase
Top Model Winner Tiffany Lee
Top Model 1st Runner Up Victoria Price
Top Model 1st Runner Up Britain Bennett
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Mikayla Russ
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alli Lange
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison Duke
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Courtney Griffiths
Top Model 4th Runner Up Caroline Gardner
Top Model 4th Runner Up Mia Gutierrez
Photogenic Winner Regan Spoltman
Photogenic Winner Morgan Nagy
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Duke
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Britain Bennett
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Taylor Thomas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up McKenna Scott
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Rogers
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Janae Kinne
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rachel Henry
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria Price
Casual Wear Winner Mikayla Colwell
Casual Wear Winner Regan Spoltman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Macy Hudson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ciara Timmerman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashlee Chadwick
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Janae Kinne
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Russ
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up McKenna Scott
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mia Gutierrez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Britain Bennett
Actress Winner Terion Stewart
Actress Winner Megan Stier
Actress 1st Runner Up Sarah Hunter
Actress 1st Runner Up Jayde Kief
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alaina Reher
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alli Lange
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mia Gutierrez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Russ
Actress 4th Runner Up Catherine Lavoie
Actress 4th Runner Up Charlene Westfall
SpokesModel Winner Hanna Rumbarger
SpokesModel Winner Jayde Kief
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Janae Kinne
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Megan Stier
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Claire Coder
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Natalie Kellon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Melissa Liang
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Charlene Westfall
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Mikayla Colwell
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Nicole Merritt
Cover Girl Taylor King

Miss Ohio Teen SM

Queen Olivia Miller
Queen Hallie Saculla
Queen 1st Runner Up Allison Brunenmeister
Queen 1st Runner Up Dana Furlong
Queen 2nd Runner Up Chelsie Kindsvatter
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lillian Henry
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rebekah Martindale
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bailey Petkevicius
Queen 4th Runner Up Brittany Stover
Queen 4th Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Miss Personality Winner Olivia Miller
Miss Personality Winner Lyndsey Haas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rebekah Martindale
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Krista Schields
Best Thank You Note Winner Haley Reames
Best Thank You Note Winner Emelie Sia
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Brittany Stover
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marissa Lott
Academic Achievement Taryn Annis
Academic Achievement Dana Smith
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Abbi Flamm
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jessica Wieczorek
Volunteer Service Winner Haley Brown
Volunteer Service Winner Teyana Adams
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Meghan Reim
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Victoria Allen
Most Promising Model Winner Marissa Lott
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Miller
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jaluv Bartley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Spirit Award Winner Bailey Petkevicius
Spirit Award Winner Kaitlin Stedtefeld
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Allison Brunenmeister
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Courtney Owens
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jaluv Bartley
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jamiya Gatewood
Most Recommendations Allison Brunenmeister
Most Recommendations Viola Owens
Best Resume Winner Amanda McAuley
Best Resume Winner Allison Brunenmeister
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nicole Scaffide
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Krista Schields
Talent Winner Christy Murtha
Talent Winner Alexandra Mitchell
Talent 1st Runner Up Courtney Floyd
Talent 1st Runner Up Haley Brown
Talent 2nd Runner Up Marisa Pipino
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ahjia Pullens
Talent 3rd Runner Up Montana Wolf
Talent 3rd Runner Up Dana Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Morgan Skinner
Talent 4th Runner Up Isabel Morales
Top Model Winner Amber Fiala
Top Model Winner Amanda McAuley
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jaluv Bartley
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chelsea Emery
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jamiya Gatewood
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Dianne Potvin
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emelie Sia
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lyndsey Haas
Top Model 4th Runner Up Montana Wolf
Top Model 4th Runner Up Courtney Owens
Photogenic Winner Hallie Saculla
Photogenic Winner Olivia Miller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brittany Halstead
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Nicole Scaffide
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Marissa Lott
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jaluv Bartley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Breanna Clemens
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kara Marcum
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Yuxiao Hu
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Miller
Casual Wear Winner Marissa Lott
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooke Fraley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jaluv Bartley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Courtney Owens
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Lowery
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mattie Vance
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emelie Sia
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katie Penninigton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kirbyshae Smith
Actress Winner Marissa Lott
Actress Winner Olivia Miller
Actress 1st Runner Up Brittany Halstead
Actress 1st Runner Up Kirbyshae Smith
Actress 2nd Runner Up Krista Stahley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Amanda McAuley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Adriana Bernabel
Actress 3rd Runner Up Breannin Greene
Actress 4th Runner Up Montana Wolf
Actress 4th Runner Up Yuxiao Hu
SpokesModel Winner Olivia Miller
SpokesModel Winner Allison Brunenmeister
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Marissa Lott
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Courtney Owens
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Morgan Skinner
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rebekah Martindale
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Rachel Sodee
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ryanne Roley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Krista Schields
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kaitlin Stedtefeld

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.