Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Oklahoma


Miss Oklahoma Princess SM

Queen Natalie Ober
Queen 1st Runner Up Christyona Harland
Queen 2nd Runner Up Morgan Rafter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lily Ritter
Queen 4th Runner Up Parker Chonka
Miss Personality Winner Natalie Ober
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Eshani Alla
Best Thank You Note Winner Taylyne Simpson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Morgan Rafter
Most Promising Model Winner Sadie Chambers
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Blakeleigh Sivard
Spirit Award Winner Amiyah Jones
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jocelynn Hendrix
Most Ticket Sales Winner Felice Milligan
Most Recommendations Mae Nevels
Best Resume Winner Danielle Allen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kiana Smith
Art Contest Winner Samantha Brown
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Natalie Ober
Talent Winner Blakeleigh Sivard
Talent 1st Runner Up Parker Chonka
Talent 2nd Runner Up Morgan Rafter
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lily Ritter
Talent 4th Runner Up Sophie Oller
Casual Wear Winner Bali Botkin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Paris Franklin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mya Thomas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sadie Chambers
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Samantha Brown
State Ambassador Eshani Alla

Miss Oklahoma Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ebony Clark
Queen 1st Runner Up Madison Shepherd
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hanna Schettler
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lilly Chambers
Queen 4th Runner Up Jillian Forcum
Miss Personality Winner Ebony Clark
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madison Vincent
Best Thank You Note Winner Hadley Hodges
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Paige Burdett
Most Promising Model Winner Hadley Hodges
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madison Vincent
Spirit Award Winner Jillian Forcum
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ebony Clark
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hadley Brown
Most Recommendations Isabella Flocks
Best Resume Winner Delia Crawford
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Hadley Brown
Art Contest Winner Ebony Clark
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lauren Asbury
Talent Winner Riya Kurella
Talent 1st Runner Up Isabella Flocks
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kristina Abernathy
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hadley Brown
Talent 4th Runner Up Ebony Clark
Photogenic Winner Hanna Schettler
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Vincent
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mariah Estrada
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hadley Brown
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Gracie Tower
Casual Wear Winner Ebony Clark
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jillian Forcum
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Isabella Flocks
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Paige Burdett
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Victoria Abad
Actress Winner Hadley Brown
Actress 1st Runner Up Gracie Tower
Actress 2nd Runner Up Paige Burdett
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ebony Clark
Actress 4th Runner Up Lilly Chambers
State Ambassador Hadley Brown
State Ambassador Leah Hughes
Cover Girl Makyna Madison

Miss Oklahoma Pre-Teen SM

Queen Hunter Gorton
Queen 1st Runner Up Haylee Campbell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Raquel Jackson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kylie Mosier
Queen 4th Runner Up Anna Lunday
Miss Personality Winner Kylie Mosier
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Karli Dedmon
Best Thank You Note Winner Anastasia Adamson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tema Yargee
Volunteer Service Winner Latreace Matlock
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alonna Estell
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Van Pelt
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Raimie Rasmussen
Spirit Award Winner Crisy Snodgrass
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Raquel Jackson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Whitney Wells
Most Recommendations Epadajah Brooks
Best Resume Winner Taylor Dill
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Courtney Lee Melton
Art Contest Winner Taylor Dill
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hunter Gorton
Talent Winner Olivia Van Pelt
Talent 1st Runner Up Victoria Turner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Macy Renee Davenport
Talent 3rd Runner Up Epadajah Brooks
Talent 4th Runner Up Whitney Wells
Photogenic Winner Kaelin Clay
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Raimie Rasmussen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Van Pelt
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Morgan Berry
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Crisy Snodgrass
Casual Wear Winner Hunter Gorton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Olivia Van Pelt
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Courtney Lee Melton
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Karigan Clay
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Raimie Rasmussen
Actress Winner Madeline Simms
Actress 1st Runner Up Haylee Campbell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydni Classen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kaelin Clay
Actress 4th Runner Up Karli Dedmon
SpokesModel Winner Madeline Simms
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Anna Lunday
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Anastasia Adamson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Crisy Snodgrass
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kinsey Smith
State Ambassador Karli Dedmon
State Ambassador Alonna Estell
State Ambassador Suntilla Jack
State Ambassador Tema Yargee
Cover Girl Keely Riddle

Miss Oklahoma Junior Teen SM

Queen Sienna Salas
Queen 1st Runner Up Taelyr Jackson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lilli Masterson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Maya Jamaleddine
Queen 4th Runner Up Emma Hales
Miss Personality Winner Jackie Jo Coe
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexandria Rayburn
Best Thank You Note Winner Mikayla Brewer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emily Jackson
Academic Achievement Audrey Zinn
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Lauren Lugafet
Volunteer Service Winner Lilli Masterson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kaylanna Straw
Most Promising Model Winner Sienna Salas
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Spirit Award Winner Jackie Jo Coe
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Desiree Morales
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kylee Barnett
Most Recommendations Kaylee Winkleman
Best Resume Winner Michelle Merchant
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Loryn Coppedge
Talent Winner Monet Goines
Talent 1st Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Talent 2nd Runner Up Taelyr Jackson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma Gwin
Talent 4th Runner Up Julianne Ford
Photogenic Winner Lilli Masterson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lauren Lugafet
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Michelle Merchant
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Brewer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sienna Salas
Casual Wear Winner Sienna Salas
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lexi Spoon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taelyr Jackson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Addy Lee
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Dakota Cochran
Actress Winner Taelyr Jackson
Actress 1st Runner Up Marcela Kitchens
Actress 2nd Runner Up Addy Lee
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rachel Thompson
Actress 4th Runner Up Jordan Smail
SpokesModel Winner Sienna Salas
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Aleah McClendon
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Addy Lee
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emma Hales
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Emma Gwin
Cover Girl Kaylee Winkleman

Miss Oklahoma Teen SM

Queen Gretchen Neftzger
Queen 1st Runner Up Chelsea Leatherman
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lacey Williams
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Queen 4th Runner Up Brittney Helmert
Miss Personality Winner Skyler Blankenship
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gretchen Neftzger
Best Thank You Note Winner Kassidy McKinney
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lacey Williams
Academic Achievement Rachel Anderson
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rebecca Shanklin
Volunteer Service Winner Brittany Boone
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Christina Crane
Most Promising Model Winner Cheyenne Risley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brittney Helmert
Spirit Award Winner Cheyenne Risley
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Chelsea Leatherman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Desarea Kimble
Most Recommendations Cheyenne Risley
Best Resume Winner Rachel Anderson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gretchen Neftzger
Talent Winner Ronnisha Kimble
Talent 1st Runner Up Lexi Knight
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kassidy McKinney
Talent 3rd Runner Up Courtney Mills
Talent 4th Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Photogenic Winner Brittney Helmert
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brittany Boone
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Desarea Kimble
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lexi Knight
Casual Wear Winner Gretchen Neftzger
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Chelsea Leatherman
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brittney Helmert
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jessica Baker
Actress Winner Lexi Knight
Actress 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Risley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Brittany Boone
Actress 3rd Runner Up Heather Wallace
Actress 4th Runner Up Rachel Anderson
SpokesModel Winner Rachel Anderson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Gretchen Neftzger
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Hope VanOrsdol
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kassidy McKinney
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Lacey Williams

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.