Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State South Carolina


Miss South Carolina Princess SM

Queen Jia Patel
Queen 1st Runner Up Joy Hardie
Queen 2nd Runner Up Anna-Grace Reep
Queen 3rd Runner Up Marley Johnson
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauryn Carey
Miss Personality Winner Iyana Evans
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lily Rose Hughes
Best Thank You Note Winner Jia Patel
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marley Johnson
Most Promising Model Winner Jia Patel
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Miracle Mclean
Spirit Award Winner Elisabeth Smith
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hannah Chapman
Most Ticket Sales Winner Teelei Speaks
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alydia Chatmon
Most Recommendations Dalailyn Reed
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Tamia Murray
Best Resume Winner Anna-Grace Reep
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Raigen Cain
Art Contest Winner Marley Johnson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Marissa Johnson
Talent Winner Jia Patel
Talent 1st Runner Up Hannah Chapman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Joy Hardie
Talent 3rd Runner Up Elisabeth Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up La`Princess Byrd
Top Model Winner Lauryn Carey
Top Model 1st Runner Up Samaya Holden
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Teelei Speaks
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Anna-Grace Reep
Top Model 4th Runner Up Isabelle Livingston
Photogenic Winner Jia Patel
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alana McCall
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Eliana Muehlenbein
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Miracle Mclean
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Taylor Greene
Casual Wear Winner Jia Patel
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Iyana Evans
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Anna-Grace Reep
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lauryn Carey
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Miracle Mclean

Miss South Carolina Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sandra Hofer
Queen 1st Runner Up Graceyn Brown
Queen 2nd Runner Up Samantha Quintero
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jada Hunt
Queen 4th Runner Up Kasidy Austin
Miss Personality Winner Ashtyn LaMelle
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Azariah Wise
Best Thank You Note Winner Abbigayle Garvin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kasidy Austin
Most Promising Model Winner Kasidy Austin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ciaran Sligh
Spirit Award Winner Abbigayle Garvin
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sandra Hofer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Za`Niah Rush
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kendal Clark
Most Recommendations Kasidy Austin
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ionika Dease
Best Resume Winner Emma Dykeman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Za`Niah Rush
Art Contest Winner Kasidy Austin
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kennedi Mclean
Talent Winner Grayson Hutchins
Talent 1st Runner Up Graceyn Brown
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sandra Hofer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shakayla Dennison
Talent 4th Runner Up Aryana Stokes
Top Model Winner Georgette Owens
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mary Amelia Abols
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Betty Jaye
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Maria Brown
Top Model 4th Runner Up Abbigayle Garvin
Photogenic Winner Ciaran Sligh
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cheyanne Crider
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Georgette Owens
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kasidy Austin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Za`Niah Rush
Casual Wear Winner Sandra Hofer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Jenkins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up MaKayla Harris
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Maria Brown
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ashtyn LaMelle
Actress Winner Gianna Christodoulou
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashlyn Jenkins
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jada Hunt
Actress 3rd Runner Up Abbigayle Garvin
Actress 4th Runner Up Kasidy Austin

Miss South Carolina Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alexandra Tiek
Queen 1st Runner Up Bailee Smith
Queen 2nd Runner Up Payton Sweazy
Queen 3rd Runner Up Victoria Etheridge
Queen 4th Runner Up Maritsa Platis
Miss Personality Winner Kaylee Branham
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Joanna Burgess
Best Thank You Note Winner Josalyn Sanders
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Destinique Baxter
Volunteer Service Winner Josalyn Sanders
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Victoria Etheridge
Most Promising Model Winner Alexandra Tiek
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Victoria Etheridge
Spirit Award Winner Dymon Gunter
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nia Graham
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaylee Branham
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alexandra Tiek
Most Recommendations Josalyn Sanders
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Carmen Sliwa
Best Resume Winner Liliana Benson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Keyanna Argumedo
Art Contest Winner Carmen Sliwa
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kayla Geer
Talent Winner Ariana Muehlenbein
Talent 1st Runner Up Alyssa Smith
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bailee Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Dymon Gunter
Talent 4th Runner Up Carmen Sliwa
Top Model Winner Angelia Carroll
Top Model 1st Runner Up Maritsa Platis
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Joanna Burgess
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mya Roberts
Top Model 4th Runner Up Payton Sweazy
Photogenic Winner Alexandra Tiek
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ariana Muehlenbein
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Blythe Weddle
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Angelia Carroll
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Victoria Etheridge
Casual Wear Winner Victoria Etheridge
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Keyanna Argumedo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Tiek
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Breanna Thompson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kayla Geer
Actress Winner Payton Sweazy
Actress 1st Runner Up Joanna Burgess
Actress 2nd Runner Up Maritsa Platis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Blythe Weddle
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexandra Tiek
SpokesModel Winner Sofi Abou-Assali
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Brittany Kovach

Miss South Carolina Junior Teen SM

Queen Laney Edwards
Queen 1st Runner Up Hayley Hudson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Michaela Sok
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kingsley Roda
Queen 4th Runner Up Caitlyn Puckhaber
Miss Personality Winner Promyst Brooks
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaesha Brooks
Best Thank You Note Winner Angel English
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Laney Edwards
Academic Achievement Laney Edwards
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Monai Mitchell
Volunteer Service Winner Keiana Dillard
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hailey Pimental
Most Promising Model Winner Kingsley Roda
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Laney Edwards
Spirit Award Winner Keiana Dillard
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Christiana Salas
Most Ticket Sales Winner Krista Dick
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Monica Garner
Most Recommendations Laney Edwards
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Rebekah St Cyr
Best Resume Winner Hailey Pimental
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Laney Edwards
Talent Winner Monai Mitchell
Talent 1st Runner Up Ana-Maria Muntean
Talent 2nd Runner Up Laney Edwards
Talent 3rd Runner Up A'Lexxus Sowell
Talent 4th Runner Up Destiny Cruz
Top Model Winner Hailey Pimental
Top Model 1st Runner Up Skylar Barton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Keyona Watson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kayla Huff
Top Model 4th Runner Up Katherine Goodwin
Photogenic Winner Kingsley Roda
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Michaela Sok
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Laney Edwards
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Krista Dick
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hailey Pimental
Casual Wear Winner Kingsley Roda
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Laney Edwards
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hailey Pimental
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katherine Goodwin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hayley Hudson
Actress Winner Hailey Pimental
Actress 1st Runner Up Ana-Maria Muntean
Actress 2nd Runner Up Laney Edwards
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hayley Hudson
Actress 4th Runner Up Maleah Mahaffey
SpokesModel Winner Laney Edwards
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Hailey Pimental
Cover Girl Katherine Goodwin

Miss South Carolina Teen SM

Queen Brittany Deaville
Queen 1st Runner Up Jessica Meggs
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kelley McDonnell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hannah Reese
Queen 4th Runner Up Hope Lumpkin
Miss Personality Winner Barbara Asencio
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Arianne Kindy
Best Thank You Note Winner Hannah Reese
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Thelma Badger
Academic Achievement Chelsea Lindaberry
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Hannah Reese
Volunteer Service Winner Jessica Meggs
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alyssa Fail
Most Promising Model Winner Hannah Reese
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Angelika Davis
Spirit Award Winner Angelika Davis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kelley McDonnell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Angelika Davis
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Crystal Rivers
Most Recommendations Rachel Falter
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alyssa Vella
Best Resume Winner Hannah Reese
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexia Jones
Talent Winner Daasha Woodruff
Talent 1st Runner Up Abby Ledogar
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hannah Reese
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lindsay Anderson
Talent 4th Runner Up Kelley McDonnell
Top Model Winner Crystal Rivers
Top Model 1st Runner Up Shauna Fletcher
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brooke Augustine
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Chelsea Lindaberry
Top Model 4th Runner Up Maranda Jebens
Photogenic Winner Brittany Deaville
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Angelika Davis
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Chelsea Lindaberry
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hannah Reese
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kelley McDonnell
Casual Wear Winner Hannah Reese
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jessica Meggs
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Crystal Rivers
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shauna Fletcher
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Briana Mayes
Actress Winner Hannah Reese
Actress 1st Runner Up Jessica Meggs
Actress 2nd Runner Up Hope Lumpkin
Actress 3rd Runner Up Angelika Davis
Actress 4th Runner Up Barbara Asencio
SpokesModel Winner Hannah Reese
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Angelika Davis
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kelley McDonnell
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jessica Meggs
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Crystal Rivers
State Ambassador Kelley McDonnell

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.