Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Texas (Central)


Miss Texas Princess SM

Queen Kristel Cababasay
Queen 1st Runner Up Chelsea Hinson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Watson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashlyn Schoeneberg
Queen 4th Runner Up Sadie Glenn
Miss Personality Winner Kristel Cababasay
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley McWashington
Best Thank You Note Winner Kristel Cababasay
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Baylie Hileman
Most Promising Model Winner Natalie Alcantar
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Baylie Hileman
Spirit Award Winner Irene Capitano
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Natalie Alcantar
Most Ticket Sales Winner Paige Muellner
Most Recommendations Kamryn Pate
Best Resume Winner Hannah Coleman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Soncia Hughes
Art Contest Winner Aubrey Trejo
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ava Sophia Hernandez
Talent Winner Kristel Cababasay
Talent 1st Runner Up Raegan Clark
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jaylynn Nombrana
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hannah Coleman
Talent 4th Runner Up Justice Elaine
Top Model Winner Justine Aguilar
Top Model 1st Runner Up Natalie Alcantar
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Janella Burnham
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Sanders
Top Model 4th Runner Up Baylie Hileman
Photogenic Winner Chelsea Hinson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Natalie Alcantar
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sydney Clemons
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hannah Coleman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Re`Knaya Duran
Casual Wear Winner Kinleigh Carr
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kristel Cababasay
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brooklynn Grace Vincent
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Natalie Alcantar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kasia Richardson
State Ambassador Soncia Hughes
Cover Girl Baylie Hileman

Miss Texas Junior Pre-Teen

Queen Abby Stark
Queen 1st Runner Up Addie Carriere
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brianna Price
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mia Benedetto
Queen 4th Runner Up Kyndal Pomirko
Miss Personality Winner Seniah Reed
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Trinity Tompkins
Best Thank You Note Winner Ariana Acosta
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Dynisty Hayton
Most Promising Model Winner Abby Stark
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Desiray Castillo
Spirit Award Winner Yaniah Stephens
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Seniah Reed
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaleigh Muellner
Most Recommendations Heidi Sauceda
Best Resume Winner Abby Stark
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Katelyn Alcott
Art Contest Winner Ariana Acosta
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Charlotte Riggs
Talent Winner Abby Stark
Talent 1st Runner Up Isabel Suschitz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Addie Carriere
Talent 3rd Runner Up MacKenzie Mills
Talent 4th Runner Up Jordyn Jones
Top Model Winner Abby Stark
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kathryn Vanessa Estevez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Melida Rodriguez
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Shannon Bain
Top Model 4th Runner Up Trinity Tompkins
Photogenic Winner Kaylee Aronowitz
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Abby Stark
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Cayla Graham
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Desiray Castillo
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jordyn Jones
Casual Wear Winner Abby Stark
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Isabel Suschitz
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Desiray Castillo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Karmen Kelley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sarah Kaiser
Actress Winner Addie Carriere
Actress 1st Runner Up Abby Stark
Actress 2nd Runner Up Dejanae Brianna Pepp
Actress 3rd Runner Up Desiree Coffey
Actress 4th Runner Up Keilah Sokic

Miss Texas Pre-Teen SM

Queen Julissa Garcia
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily McNeal
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jillian Long
Queen 3rd Runner Up Yasmine Moussa
Queen 4th Runner Up Lauren Hill
Miss Personality Winner Lauren Hill
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexis Rose Ceasar
Best Thank You Note Winner Mary Sickler
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lauren Hill
Volunteer Service Winner Joni Hardy
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kyleigh Carr
Most Promising Model Winner Julissa Garcia
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Yasmine Moussa
Spirit Award Winner Mary Burns
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Abigail Graves
Most Ticket Sales Winner Casey Gallagher
Most Recommendations Yasmine Moussa
Best Resume Winner Nia Paterson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Dazia Foy
Art Contest Winner Nia Paterson
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Casey Gallagher
Talent Winner Aiden Singca
Talent 1st Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jillian Long
Talent 3rd Runner Up Natalie Dow
Talent 4th Runner Up Victoria Denena
Top Model Winner Sidney Alston-Hicks
Top Model 1st Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Yasmine Moussa
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Leah Goodrich
Top Model 4th Runner Up Mary Burns
Photogenic Winner Yasmine Moussa
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Julissa Garcia
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mary Sickler
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily McNeal
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren Hill
Casual Wear Winner Julissa Garcia
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Yasmine Moussa
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Hill
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Joni Hardy
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kyleigh Carr
Actress Winner Julissa Garcia
Actress 1st Runner Up Lauren Hill
Actress 2nd Runner Up Leelee Elizabeth Shaw
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mary Sickler
Actress 4th Runner Up Jordyn Prichard
SpokesModel Winner Emily McNeal
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Mary Sickler
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Joni Hardy
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Leelee Elizabeth Shaw
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Savannah Skeele
State Ambassador Jada Spencer
Cover Girl Sarah Romanko

Miss Texas Junior Teen SM

Queen Arianna Hidalgo
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Queen 2nd Runner Up Michaela Raia
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Montemayor-Olguin
Queen 4th Runner Up Jordan Hill
Miss Personality Winner Monica Earley
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Toni Hall
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaitlin Jones
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Elyssa Childress
Academic Achievement Leela Ayyar
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Pauleana Morang
Volunteer Service Winner Monica Earley
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Chelsea Weese
Most Promising Model Winner Monica Earley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Katelynn Trout
Spirit Award Winner Leela Ayyar
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Michaela Raia
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chyann Norwood
Most Recommendations Andrenita Achane
Best Resume Winner Casey Sellers
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Talent Winner Jordan Hill
Talent 1st Runner Up Alem Mengistu
Talent 2nd Runner Up Starla Felder
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Gomez
Talent 4th Runner Up Crystal Nguyen
Top Model Winner Julia Zavodny
Top Model 1st Runner Up Starla Felder
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kortlyn Carter
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Victoria Tune
Top Model 4th Runner Up Isabel Napolitano
Photogenic Winner Monica Earley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brooke Trainer
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Margaret Purcell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Monica Harkins
Casual Wear Winner Monica Earley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Katelynn Trout
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Breanna Bush
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Julia Zavodny
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Heaven Hurtado
Actress Winner Toni Hall
Actress 1st Runner Up Leela Ayyar
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Actress 3rd Runner Up Clarissa Boerner
Actress 4th Runner Up Breanna Bush
SpokesModel Winner Kaitlin Jones
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elyssa Childress
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Andrenita Achane
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Monica Harkins
Cover Girl Marianna Lopez

Miss Texas Teen SM

Queen Elizabeth Pospisil
Queen 1st Runner Up Jennifer Rye
Queen 2nd Runner Up Marisa De Winter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Roberson
Queen 4th Runner Up Maricela Garza
Miss Personality Winner Tasialiana Carter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor Roberson
Best Thank You Note Winner Akeibia Jackson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Taylor Roberson
Academic Achievement Jessa Vochoska
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Mikaela Bankston
Volunteer Service Winner Lauren Galls
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Maricela Garza
Most Promising Model Winner Shawna Parks
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sarah Brotzman
Spirit Award Winner Sarah Brotzman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hope Cordes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ebone Morris
Most Recommendations Amiracle Garner
Best Resume Winner Alanis King
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexandria McRae
Talent Winner Abigail Joy Garcia
Talent 1st Runner Up Taylor Roberson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Isabel Valencia
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hope Cordes
Talent 4th Runner Up Destiny Dalesandro
Top Model Winner Taylor Roberson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Courtney McCaig
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Victoria Garcia
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ebone Morris
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alexandria Campbell
Photogenic Winner Elizabeth Pospisil
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hope Cordes
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Marisa De Winter
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Courtney McCaig
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Abigail Joy Garcia
Casual Wear Winner Akeibia Jackson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Roberson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Rye
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shawna Parks
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sarah Brotzman
Actress Winner Taylor Roberson
Actress 1st Runner Up Jennifer Rye
Actress 2nd Runner Up Portia Okeke
Actress 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Kramer
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexandria McRae
SpokesModel Winner Shawna Parks
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alanis King
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Faith Risher
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jessa Vochoska
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Adesola Haastrup
State Ambassador Taylor Roberson

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.