Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2013 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Haelley Meadors
Queen 1st Runner Up Sienna Reid
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maci Williams
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexis Heinrich
Queen 4th Runner Up Harsshitha Balachander
Miss Personality Winner Maci Williams
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexis Heinrich
Best Thank You Note Winner Harsshitha Balachander
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kylie Garner
Most Promising Model Winner Ashland Suehs
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kyera Krayecki
Spirit Award Winner Isabelle Wagner
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lydia Nell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jada Ivy
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Nadia Gonzalez
Most Recommendations Kylie Garner
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Tianniah Hankins-Bynum
Best Resume Winner Wy'Yana Adams
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lyncoln Emerson
Art Contest Winner Kyana Janda
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Nevaeh Kaufman
Talent Winner Alexis Heinrich
Talent 1st Runner Up Trinity Steeno
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Youngthunder
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cailey Folske
Talent 4th Runner Up Isabella Wolske
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Andrews
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Haelley Meadors
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Nevaeh Kaufman
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ashland Suehs
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Gwendolyn Fisher

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Addie Koenig
Queen 1st Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Queen 2nd Runner Up Paige Pelon
Queen 3rd Runner Up Anna Kreuzer
Queen 4th Runner Up Lupe Begovatz
Miss Personality Winner Bailey Schlough
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Julianna Shannon
Best Thank You Note Winner Lupe Begovatz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mikala Seymour
Most Promising Model Winner Leilani Hess-Larsen
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tiernee Harper
Spirit Award Winner Taylor Frank
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shiann Her
Most Ticket Sales Winner Anisha Boone
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Ella Bathke
Most Recommendations Mazie Ramsden
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Abigail Mallari
Best Resume Winner Leah Jakusz
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ariya Jansen
Art Contest Winner Leah Jakusz
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ada Gabert
Talent Winner Addie Koenig
Talent 1st Runner Up Paige Pelon
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexis Van Groll
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shiann Her
Talent 4th Runner Up Tatiana Jaramillo-Pritchard
Top Model Winner Paige Pelon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ella Bathke
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Taylor Kernen
Top Model 4th Runner Up Yazmine Butler
Photogenic Winner Tiernee Harper
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Leilani Hess-Larsen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up London Gannon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Anna Kreuzer
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madyson Friese
Casual Wear Winner Lupe Begovatz
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Kernen
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ava George
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Isabella Jones
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Leilani Hess-Larsen
Actress Winner Shelby Hohneke
Actress 1st Runner Up Lupe Begovatz
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ava George
Actress 3rd Runner Up Addie Koenig
Actress 4th Runner Up Merrick Hirthe
State Ambassador Isabella Daniels
State Ambassador Tiernee Harper
State Ambassador Lilian Jensen
State Ambassador Mikala Seymour
Cover Girl Madyson Friese

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Olivia Lulich
Queen 1st Runner Up Mandi Genord
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jade Ha
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Garrett
Miss Personality Winner Amber Wuensch
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor Gordon
Best Thank You Note Winner Sophie Zhang
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jeralee Doyle-Zwieg
Volunteer Service Winner Amber Wuensch
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kayleena Schauff
Most Promising Model Winner Lydia Levendoski
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
Spirit Award Winner Lyndsey Bergman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Allizeigh Inge
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lydia Levendoski
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Mackenzie Wendzicki
Most Recommendations Madelyn Lewis
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jeralee Doyle-Zwieg
Best Resume Winner Madison Garrett
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rebecca Dowe
Art Contest Winner Amber Wells
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lydia Levendoski
Talent Winner Maggie Marrinan
Talent 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lila Szyryj
Talent 3rd Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Talent 4th Runner Up Maria Marsland
Top Model Winner Taylor Gordon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brianna Reid
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jade Ha
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jazzmyn Hoff
Top Model 4th Runner Up Rebecca Dowe
Photogenic Winner Amber Wells
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brooke Anderson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madelyn Lewis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amber Wuensch
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Olivia Lulich
Casual Wear Winner Mandi Genord
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Garrett
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mattison Worsley
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sydney Moyes
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Maggie Marrinan
Actress Winner Taylor Gordon
Actress 1st Runner Up Brooke Anderson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jade Ha
Actress 3rd Runner Up Sophie Voss
Actress 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
SpokesModel Winner Olivia Lulich
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kylie Spence
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Taylor Gordon
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Amber Wuensch
State Ambassador Taylor Gordon
State Ambassador Kylie Spence

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Brittany Georgia
Queen 1st Runner Up Bailey Hanson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Queen 3rd Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Queen 4th Runner Up Catherine Smith
Miss Personality Winner Brittany Georgia
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Natalie Carpenter
Best Thank You Note Winner Natalie Carpenter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Catherine Smith
Academic Achievement Macie Brahm
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Camille Westlake
Volunteer Service Winner Kayla Bosman
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hallie Gergerich
Most Promising Model Winner Victoria Sciborski
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Spirit Award Winner Ana Martinez-Reding
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ivy Leonard
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Schneider
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Most Recommendations Catherine Smith
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jennifer Sparks
Best Resume Winner Kaylee Garrett
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Zyta Mueller
Talent Winner Imani Aleman
Talent 1st Runner Up Catherine Smith
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mikala Wuensch
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olivia Burns
Talent 4th Runner Up Natalie Carpenter
Top Model Winner Brittany Georgia
Top Model 1st Runner Up Maria Lozonschi
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Camille Westlake
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Natalie Carpenter
Top Model 4th Runner Up Teeaisia Hoye
Photogenic Winner Bailey Hanson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Samantha Locke
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Raeanna Barta
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Natalie Carpenter
Casual Wear Winner Catherine Smith
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Zyta Mueller
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Whitney Walczyk
Actress Winner Natalie Carpenter
Actress 1st Runner Up Catherine Smith
Actress 2nd Runner Up Natalie Smyth
Actress 3rd Runner Up Nicole Harrington
Actress 4th Runner Up Whitney Walczyk
SpokesModel Winner Nicole Harrington
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Natalie Smyth
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Taylor Schneider
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Catherine Smith
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Macie Brahm
Cover Girl Taylor Schneider

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Autumn Ash
Queen 1st Runner Up Danika Tramburg
Queen 2nd Runner Up Devyn Prielipp
Queen 3rd Runner Up Malainey Myrin
Queen 4th Runner Up Jade Strick
Miss Personality Winner Kalette Christiansen
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emma Loney
Best Thank You Note Winner Samantha Wrycza
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Danika Tramburg
Academic Achievement Emma Loney
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Danika Tramburg
Volunteer Service Winner Kalette Christiansen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Emillie Hines
Most Promising Model Winner Danika Tramburg
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jade Strick
Spirit Award Winner Migdalia Simpson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Allison Massey
Most Ticket Sales Winner Devyn Prielipp
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Hanna East
Most Recommendations Hanna East
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Bailey Slater
Best Resume Winner Kalette Christiansen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jennifer Marsland
Talent Winner Jennifer Marsland
Talent 1st Runner Up Rebecca Enea
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kami Kastner
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emillie Hines
Talent 4th Runner Up Danae Newallo
Top Model Winner Jade Strick
Top Model 1st Runner Up Autumn Ash
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kalette Christiansen
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Migdalia Simpson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Tayteaona Boykin
Photogenic Winner Devyn Prielipp
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jade Strick
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Danika Tramburg
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chase Seguin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Katie Dellamater
Casual Wear Winner Malainey Myrin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Danika Tramburg
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hanna East
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jada Windom
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jade Strick
Actress Winner Jennifer Marsland
Actress 1st Runner Up Emillie Hines
Actress 2nd Runner Up Briah Tanner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jade Strick
Actress 4th Runner Up April Haldeman
SpokesModel Winner Kaitie Spaude
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Emillie Hines
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Briah Tanner
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kalette Christiansen
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jade Strick

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.