Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Alabama


Miss Alabama Princess SM

Queen Jaycee Parker
Queen 1st Runner Up Sophia Jacobson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Zymiria Powell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Carson Grace Tidmore
Queen 4th Runner Up Taylor Simpson
Miss Personality Winner Zymiria Powell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Rosie Murphy
Best Thank You Note Winner Sophia Jacobson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hannah Flood
Most Promising Model Winner Jaycee Parker
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hannah Flood
Spirit Award Winner Amelia Thomas
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jaycee Parker
Most Ticket Sales Winner Zaria Parker
Most Recommendations Zymiria Powell
Best Resume Winner Carson Grace Tidmore
Best Resume 1st Runner Up McKynzie Lomax
Art Contest Winner Jaycee Parker
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jaida Williford
Talent Winner Jaycee Parker
Talent 1st Runner Up Brooklyn Spillers
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sophia Jacobson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Laura Beth Farmer
Talent 4th Runner Up Tehya Rolin
Top Model Winner Amelia Thomas
Top Model 1st Runner Up Trivia Orr
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jaycee Parker
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Taylor Simpson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Tehya Rolin
Photogenic Winner Hannah Flood
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Taylre Crain
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jaida Williford
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Zymiria Powell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Laura Beth Farmer
Casual Wear Winner Jaycee Parker
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooklyn Spillers
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sophia Jacobson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Taylor Simpson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Taylre Crain
State Ambassador Zaria Parker

Miss Alabama Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Caitlin Clark
Queen 1st Runner Up Aniya Wilson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Easton Reynolds
Queen 3rd Runner Up Daeonna McGee
Queen 4th Runner Up Parker Wilson
Miss Personality Winner Savannah Best
Miss Personality 1st Runner up India Kidd
Best Thank You Note Winner India Kidd
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaelin Tobin
Most Promising Model Winner Easton Reynolds
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aniya Wilson
Spirit Award Winner Rakia Pruitt
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Caitlin Clark
Most Ticket Sales Winner Audrey Pounds
Most Recommendations Rakia Pruitt
Best Resume Winner Parker Wilson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Richelleng Ramirez-Pieruccini
Art Contest Winner Caitlin Clark
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sydney Brown
Talent Winner Parker Wilson
Talent 1st Runner Up Aniya Wilson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Carlie Funchess
Talent 3rd Runner Up Daeonna McGee
Talent 4th Runner Up Savannah Best
Top Model Winner Caitlin Clark
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tia McGuffie
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Higdon
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Trinity Nard
Top Model 4th Runner Up MacKenzie Lewis
Photogenic Winner Easton Reynolds
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jesla Lamb
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Aniya Wilson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Higdon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tia McGuffie
Casual Wear Winner Parker Wilson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jordan Nolen
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Aniya Wilson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kiyana Washington
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaylee Higdon
Actress Winner Doris Davis
Actress 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Wilson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Caitlin Clark
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kierra Patterson
Actress 4th Runner Up Makiya McQueen

Miss Alabama Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jaicey Duke
Queen 1st Runner Up Mariah Mathis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Deja Evans
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lauren McCombs
Queen 4th Runner Up Elisabeth Grosscup
Miss Personality Winner Lauren McCombs
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mary-Coker Green
Best Thank You Note Winner Charity Buckhalter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaley Bass
Volunteer Service Winner Kaitlyn Wilson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Christine Ivey
Most Promising Model Winner Katie Ramsbacher
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lauren McCombs
Spirit Award Winner Jaicey Duke
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ayriana Thomas
Most Ticket Sales Winner Stacey Freeland
Most Recommendations Delaney Harville
Best Resume Winner Mary Olivette Bookman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elisabeth Grosscup
Art Contest Winner Morgan Arnold
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Stacey Freeland
Talent Winner Lauren McCombs
Talent 1st Runner Up Deja Evans
Talent 2nd Runner Up Katie Ramsbacher
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jaicey Duke
Talent 4th Runner Up Brianna Green
Top Model Winner Alyssa Andrade
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sabrina Veale
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Briana Smith
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Mariah Mathis
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lauren Darby
Photogenic Winner Maggie Davis
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Cole
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Christine Ivey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sion`E Campbell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lauren McCombs
Casual Wear Winner Katie Ramsbacher
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren McCombs
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Abbey Rogers
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mariah Mathis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sierra Garner
Actress Winner Lauren McCombs
Actress 1st Runner Up Courtney Robeson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Katie Ramsbacher
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hannah Cole
Actress 4th Runner Up Sion`E Campbell
SpokesModel Winner Lauren McCombs
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Mary Olivette Bookman
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Laney Ashcroft
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lauren Darby
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brianna Green

Miss Alabama Junior Teen SM

Queen Cassidy Sharpe
Queen 1st Runner Up Lauryn Chadwick
Queen 2nd Runner Up Grace Stearns
Queen 3rd Runner Up Camryn Anthony
Queen 4th Runner Up Nickalett Kimbrough
Miss Personality Winner Amyrreah Eaton
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Shylie Williams
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashleigh Little
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Olivia Cochran
Academic Achievement Queen Eaton
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Lauryn Chadwick
Volunteer Service Winner Caroline Clifford
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up De`Azya Blake
Most Promising Model Winner Cassidy Sharpe
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Camryn Anthony
Spirit Award Winner Josie Wiggins
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Camryn Anthony
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brianna Bonner
Most Recommendations Queen Eaton
Best Resume Winner Grace Stearns
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Camil Forge
Talent Winner Lauryn Chadwick
Talent 1st Runner Up Chandler McCrory
Talent 2nd Runner Up Olivia Cochran
Talent 3rd Runner Up Grace Stearns
Talent 4th Runner Up Ariel Perry
Top Model Winner Brianna Bonner
Top Model 1st Runner Up Cassidy Sharpe
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Noelle Suit
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kayla Goolsby
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lizzy Walker
Photogenic Winner Hannah Howell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Blansett
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Camryn Anthony
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chandler McCrory
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kathleen Brook
Casual Wear Winner Caragan O`Neil
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cassidy Sharpe
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Grace Stearns
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Camryn Anthony
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Chandler McCrory
Actress Winner Lauryn Chadwick
Actress 1st Runner Up Camryn Anthony
Actress 2nd Runner Up Nadia Silva
Actress 3rd Runner Up De`Azya Blake
Actress 4th Runner Up Jakailan Mark

Miss Alabama Teen SM

Queen Savannah Buttram
Queen 1st Runner Up Allison Schellhorn
Queen 2nd Runner Up Anna Shepherd
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lydia Pass
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashea Phillips
Miss Personality Winner EraNisha Kidd
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor Plunkett
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Jellison
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Fayelethia Collins
Academic Achievement Shandrell Miller
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ashley Jellison
Volunteer Service Winner Ivy Croom
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rachel Stoves
Most Promising Model Winner McKenzie Cramer
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rachel Stoves
Spirit Award Winner Alexis Greene
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up EraNisha Kidd
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Greene
Most Recommendations Ivy Croom
Best Resume Winner Ashley Jellison
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Anna Shepherd
Talent Winner Teyawnna Lawson
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashea Phillips
Talent 2nd Runner Up McKenzie Cramer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Fayelethia Collins
Talent 4th Runner Up Rachel Stoves
Top Model Winner Alexis Greene
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ja'Tyus Kelly
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Tamara Green
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Christianna Mitchell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Danielle Andrews
Photogenic Winner McKenzie Cramer
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rachel Stoves
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Danielle Andrews
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Anna Shepherd
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Allison Schellhorn
Casual Wear Winner McKenzie Cramer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexis Greene
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rachel Stoves
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kathryn Gullatte
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Teyawnna Lawson
Actress Winner Savannah Buttram
Actress 1st Runner Up Danielle Andrews
Actress 2nd Runner Up Dominique Satterwhite
Actress 3rd Runner Up Fayelethia Collins
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashley Jellison
SpokesModel Winner Lydia Pass
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Anne Morgan Cousins
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Brittney Hudson

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.