Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Arizona


Miss Arizona Princess

Queen Alena Mascarenas
Queen 1st Runner Up Delaney Herr
Queen 2nd Runner Up Zoephia Decker-Knealing
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Ortiz
Queen 4th Runner Up Saray Ringenbach
Miss Personality Winner Delaney Herr
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alena Mascarenas
Best Thank You Note Winner Dannyka Clough
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Miley Stromberg
Most Promising Model Winner Zoephia Decker-Knealing
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alena Mascarenas
Spirit Award Winner Phoebe Fuka
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Iyana Hines
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ciana Patterson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Mikayla Grako
Most Recommendations Stacey Hannum
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alexandra Lopez
Best Resume Winner Kelsey Amator
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Saray Ringenbach
Art Contest Winner Lilyana Yubeta
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hayden Merriam
Talent Winner Zoephia Decker-Knealing
Talent 1st Runner Up Ella Cox
Talent 2nd Runner Up Delaney Herr
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kelsey Amator
Talent 4th Runner Up Hannah Coughlin
Photogenic Winner Alexandra Lopez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Coughlin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Riley Nash
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Zoephia Decker-Knealing
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alena Mascarenas
Casual Wear Winner Zoephia Decker-Knealing
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emily Ortiz
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alena Mascarenas
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Lopez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Delaney Herr

Miss Arizona Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Presley Kern
Queen 1st Runner Up Sorrin Garcia
Queen 2nd Runner Up Angelina Khammo
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mckenzi Lindhag
Queen 4th Runner Up Veronica Bauler
Miss Personality Winner Adelyne Carpenter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jadyn Trevino
Best Thank You Note Winner Kora Jarrell
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Dani Mixer
Most Promising Model Winner Presley Kern
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Veronica Bauler
Spirit Award Winner Madison Musil
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kora Jarrell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Aubriann De La Riva
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Melissa Landry
Most Recommendations Dani Mixer
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Riley Estrada
Best Resume Winner Kori Zacher
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elle Ammerman
Art Contest Winner Presley Kern
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hayleigh Ranf
Talent Winner Mckenzi Lindhag
Talent 1st Runner Up Jadyn Trevino
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hayleigh Ranf
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tavi Sawulski
Talent 4th Runner Up Xiomara Hoyos
Top Model Winner Hayleigh Ranf
Top Model 1st Runner Up Veronica Bauler
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Daniella Frenger
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Layla McGahee
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Mick
Photogenic Winner Presley Kern
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sorrin Garcia
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Veronica Bauler
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jadyn Trevino
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madison Musil
Casual Wear Winner Presley Kern
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Veronica Bauler
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Angelina Khammo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Clark
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sorrin Garcia
Actress Winner Mckenzi Lindhag
Actress 1st Runner Up Angelina Khammo
Actress 2nd Runner Up Aubriann De La Riva
Actress 3rd Runner Up Presley Kern
Actress 4th Runner Up Sorrin Garcia
Cover Girl Dani Mixer

Miss Arizona Pre-Teen SM

Queen Katie Schaaf
Queen 1st Runner Up Jordan Waller
Queen 2nd Runner Up Amber Cochran
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hailey Jensen
Queen 4th Runner Up Shailey Ringenbach
Miss Personality Winner Bryanna Buckholz
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Aryanna Begin
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaylee Arenz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rachel Guerrero
Volunteer Service Winner Brittney Johnson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Tressler
Most Promising Model Winner Jordan Waller
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Stephanie Bohrer
Spirit Award Winner Mia Hansen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Myalyn Hall
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jordan Hurry
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jordan Robarge
Most Recommendations Arlien Pena
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alaina Herman
Best Resume Winner Sarah Zhao
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Linda Lucarevskiy
Art Contest Winner Kaylee Wininger
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Sophia Sevada
Talent Winner Katie Schaaf
Talent 1st Runner Up Sarah Zhao
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hailey Jensen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Paul
Talent 4th Runner Up Kathy Chen
Top Model Winner Amber Cochran
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sophia Van Vleet
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Devyn Bliss
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Cadee Murphy
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashlyn Flangos
Photogenic Winner Cadee Murphy
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Shailey Ringenbach
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jordan Waller
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jennifer Paul
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Stephanie Bohrer
Casual Wear Winner Jordan Waller
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Gina Khammo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Loraine Smith
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Bohrer
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Devyn Bliss
Actress Winner Amber Cochran
Actress 1st Runner Up Sydney Preston
Actress 2nd Runner Up Shailey Ringenbach
Actress 3rd Runner Up Loraine Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Bayleigh Haferbier
SpokesModel Winner Jordan Hurry
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amber Cochran
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Samantha Cagle
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Corrine Burnam
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Shailey Ringenbach

Miss Arizona Junior Teen SM

Queen Nicole Carney
Queen 1st Runner Up Marcella Baietto
Queen 2nd Runner Up Reyna Gutierrez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Erika Bergmann
Queen 4th Runner Up Samantha Ingurgio
Miss Personality Winner Trinity Karst
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Anabel Ramirez
Best Thank You Note Winner Nataliana Espinosa
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Carissa Kuntz
Academic Achievement Sunskruthi Krishna
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ashley Pittner
Volunteer Service Winner Ruby McFarland
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Aubrey Katterman
Most Promising Model Winner Erika Bergmann
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madeline Schwister
Spirit Award Winner Katie Dietz
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jasmyne Simon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Flor Varelas
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Hailey Engels
Most Recommendations Alexandra Johnson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Brittany Hagerty
Best Resume Winner Marcella Baietto
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amanda Pearson
Talent Winner Raina Donati
Talent 1st Runner Up Amanda Trent
Talent 2nd Runner Up Natalie McCasland
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mikayla Lupampa
Talent 4th Runner Up Ashley Pittner
Top Model Winner Mallika Rajapakse
Top Model 1st Runner Up Marcella Baietto
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ashlay Leger
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Shayla Bristow
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jasmine Alvarez
Photogenic Winner Nicole Carney
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Erika Bergmann
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mallika Rajapakse
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aubrey Katterman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madeline Schwister
Casual Wear Winner Erika Bergmann
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Marcella Baietto
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Maryssa Fairbanks
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Anabel Ramirez
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Madeline Schwister
Actress Winner Raina Donati
Actress 1st Runner Up Marcella Baietto
Actress 2nd Runner Up Anabel Ramirez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hailey Engels
Actress 4th Runner Up Lucia Haten
SpokesModel Winner Raina Donati
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alaina Rodriguez
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Hailey Engels
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Trinity Karst
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Natalie McCasland

Miss Arizona Teen SM

Queen Danielle Fisher
Queen 1st Runner Up Alyson Bliss
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tatum Smith
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sarah Engels
Queen 4th Runner Up Alondra Mitchell
Miss Personality Winner Alondra Mitchell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elyse Tonioli
Best Thank You Note Winner Emily Dennis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kirsten Acklin
Academic Achievement Emily Ford
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jessica Shinkle
Volunteer Service Winner Tatyana Gonzalez
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Larissa Lee
Most Promising Model Winner Danielle Fisher
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Karina Griffin
Spirit Award Winner Tatum Smith
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alicia Garcia
Most Ticket Sales Winner Danielle Fisher
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sarah Engels
Most Recommendations Jennifer Parks
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kirsten Acklin
Best Resume Winner Lisa-Maria Boody
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alyson Bliss
Talent Winner Ally White
Talent 1st Runner Up Larissa Lee
Talent 2nd Runner Up Karina Griffin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Salinas
Talent 4th Runner Up Danielle Fisher
Top Model Winner Amalia Davis-Cooper
Top Model 1st Runner Up Danielle Fisher
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alyson Bliss
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Andra Lindemann
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashley Barraza
Photogenic Winner Jasmine Salinas
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sarah Engels
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kay Covey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elyse Tonioli
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Danielle Fisher
Casual Wear Winner Danielle Fisher
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Karina Griffin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alyson Bliss
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mallory Briscoe
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lisa-Maria Boody
Actress Winner Danielle Fisher
Actress 1st Runner Up Kirsten Acklin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emily Dennis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Leah Thimgan
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashley Barraza
SpokesModel Winner Emily Ford
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Leah Thimgan
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tatyana Gonzalez
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hakeema Gentry
Cover Girl Ashley Barraza

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.