Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Colorado


Miss Colorado Princess SM

Queen Emily Bourdon
Queen 1st Runner Up Eden Greer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Clare Handke
Queen 3rd Runner Up Milana Quick
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexandra Denlinger
Miss Personality Winner Samantha Digo
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Vianney Portillo
Best Thank You Note Winner Jayden Bird
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Antonina Monsolino
Most Promising Model Winner Polina Shagaeva
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Vianney Portillo
Spirit Award Winner Jocelyn MacCormack
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Samantha Digo
Most Ticket Sales Winner Samantha Digo
Most Recommendations Kenadie Grass
Best Resume Winner Jocelyn MacCormack
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Polina Shagaeva
Art Contest Winner Polina Shagaeva
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emily Bourdon
Talent Winner Emily Bourdon
Talent 1st Runner Up Polina Shagaeva
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ella McCreight
Talent 3rd Runner Up Raylynn Best
Talent 4th Runner Up Jayden Bird
Photogenic Winner Natalie Jones
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Samantha Digo
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Vianney Portillo
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Polina Shagaeva
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandra Richins
Casual Wear Winner Emily Bourdon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Eden Greer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Clare Handke
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Denlinger
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Polina Shagaeva

Miss Colorado Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Anyoh Mancho
Queen 1st Runner Up Kellie Ha
Queen 2nd Runner Up Corinne Stordahl
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jordan Parker
Queen 4th Runner Up Alivia Cady
Miss Personality Winner Kaylee Stone
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katherine Antonelli
Best Thank You Note Winner Sahmone Gillespie
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Anastacia Trubetskaya
Most Promising Model Winner Muckleet Degefa
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mia Hays
Spirit Award Winner Hope Gabriel
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Faith Palmer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Lecompte
Most Recommendations Paige Bauer
Best Resume Winner Anastacia Trubetskaya
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Keeley Iserman
Art Contest Winner Faith Palmer
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Amara Johnson
Talent Winner Kellie Ha
Talent 1st Runner Up Amerie Ware
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jessina Amaya
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tracy Johnson
Talent 4th Runner Up Faith Palmer
Photogenic Winner Mia Hays
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Muckleet Degefa
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Faith Reeman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jessina Amaya
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emma Czohara
Casual Wear Winner Aishwariya Moua
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Anyoh Mancho
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Lecompte
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Muckleet Degefa
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaylee Stone
Actress Winner Kaylee Stone
Actress 1st Runner Up Anyoh Mancho
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alize Erskine
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mia Hays
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashley Lecompte
State Ambassador Genesis Baca

Miss Colorado Pre-Teen SM

Queen Sophia Long
Queen 1st Runner Up Ofey Mancho
Queen 2nd Runner Up Olivia Johnson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashlyn Drury
Queen 4th Runner Up Abi Lange
Miss Personality Winner Tiahna Johns
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abi Lange
Best Thank You Note Winner Kilee Wood
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lia Granzin
Volunteer Service Winner Hanna Champine
Most Promising Model Winner Olivia Johnson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Shaena Florence
Spirit Award Winner Jordyn Hall
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Evelyn Bodoni
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shaena Florence
Most Recommendations Abi Lange
Best Resume Winner Victoria Long
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sophia Long
Art Contest Winner Marley Iacometti
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kaydence Murphy
Talent Winner Abi Lange
Talent 1st Runner Up Madison Meadows
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaydence Murphy
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shaena Florence
Talent 4th Runner Up Ashlyn Drury
Photogenic Winner Tiahna Johns
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Olivia Johnson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hanna Champine
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Shaena Florence
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aiyana Davis
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Johnson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaydence Murphy
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Lahey
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shaena Florence
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hanna Champine
Actress Winner Tiahna Johns
Actress 1st Runner Up Hanna Champine
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jordyn Hall
Actress 3rd Runner Up Leah Drake
Actress 4th Runner Up Ofey Mancho
SpokesModel Winner Ofey Mancho
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jordyn Hall
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Evelyn Bodoni
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Abi Lange
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jasmine Peterson
Cover Girl Devanee Burrell

Miss Colorado Junior Teen SM

Queen Hailee Denham
Queen 1st Runner Up Brianna Johnson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jayden Martinez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jackie Delgado
Queen 4th Runner Up Aliza Tinker
Miss Personality Winner Hailee Denham
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katie Reed
Best Thank You Note Winner Jackie Delgado
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kayla Gash
Academic Achievement Lara Doyne
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Holly Rieping
Volunteer Service Winner Jackie Delgado
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mataya Smith
Most Promising Model Winner Caitlin Adams
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Grace Ragan
Spirit Award Winner Ellysen Evans
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Taylor Hartlein
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ariel Montgomery
Most Recommendations Ashley Badovinac
Best Resume Winner Jayden Martinez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Leilani Osmundson
Talent Winner Emily Bernstein
Talent 1st Runner Up Trina White
Talent 2nd Runner Up Chardonnay Rozyc
Talent 3rd Runner Up Abigail Clark
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexa Reyes
Photogenic Winner Caitlin Adams
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hailee Denham
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Grace Ragan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lexie Long
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aubrianna Miller
Casual Wear Winner Grace Ragan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Emily Bernstein
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jayden Martinez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Caitlin Adams
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexa Reyes
Actress Winner Janae Speak
Actress 1st Runner Up Madison Ben
Actress 2nd Runner Up Trina White
Actress 3rd Runner Up Randi Taylor
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashley Badovinac
SpokesModel Winner Leilani Osmundson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Janae Speak
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lara Doyne
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Abigail Clark
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Trina White
Cover Girl Emily Bernstein

Miss Colorado Teen SM

Queen Raigan Holgate
Queen 1st Runner Up Amy Gartside
Queen 2nd Runner Up Serene Singh
Queen 3rd Runner Up Minnie Talarico
Queen 4th Runner Up Regan Hinze
Miss Personality Winner Raigan Holgate
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Minnie Talarico
Best Thank You Note Winner Serene Singh
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shaunna Spelts
Academic Achievement Shelby Cerise
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Amanda Roach
Volunteer Service Winner Megan Whited
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Shelby Cerise
Most Promising Model Winner Raigan Holgate
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mikayla Cary
Spirit Award Winner Madison McBride
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Becky Trekell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Raigan Holgate
Most Recommendations Shelby Cerise
Best Resume Winner Amanda Roach
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Carissa Gonzales
Talent Winner Serene Singh
Talent 1st Runner Up Minnie Talarico
Talent 2nd Runner Up Shaunna Spelts
Talent 3rd Runner Up Amber Bivins
Talent 4th Runner Up Hayley Romero
Photogenic Winner Mikayla Cary
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Raigan Holgate
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shelby Cerise
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amanda Roach
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shania Vigil
Casual Wear Winner Raigan Holgate
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Carissa Gonzales
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mikayla Cary
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Megan Whited
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tori Plentyhoops
Actress Winner Amy Gartside
Actress 1st Runner Up Megan Whited
Actress 2nd Runner Up Raigan Holgate
Actress 3rd Runner Up Devyn Candelaria
Actress 4th Runner Up Hayley Pantleo
SpokesModel Winner Serene Singh
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amy Gartside
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Megan Whited
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sophia Everhart
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Shania Vigil

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.