Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Connecticut


Miss Connecticut Princess SM

Queen Jaidalynn Alicea
Queen 1st Runner Up Alyscia Solano
Queen 2nd Runner Up Camryn Gallagher
Queen 3rd Runner Up Peyton Troth
Queen 4th Runner Up Tila Rahman
Miss Personality Winner Camryn Gallagher
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alyscia Solano
Best Thank You Note Winner Peyton Troth
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tila Rahman
Most Promising Model Winner Peyton Troth
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jaidalynn Alicea
Spirit Award Winner Lyla Nero
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Camryn Gallagher
Most Ticket Sales Winner Peyton Troth
Most Recommendations Peyton Troth
Best Resume Winner Jaidalynn Alicea
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Peyton Troth
Art Contest Winner Alyssa Dowdye
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Mia Martinez
Talent Winner Jaidalynn Alicea
Talent 1st Runner Up Peyton Troth
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alyscia Solano
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aryah McKnight
Talent 4th Runner Up Isabella Soto
Top Model Winner Jaidalynn Alicea
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kylie Watson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Gurleen Somal
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aaliyah Terras
Top Model 4th Runner Up Peyton Troth
Photogenic Winner Kylie Watson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jaidalynn Alicea
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Berkeley Hanson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Peyton Troth
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Gurleen Somal
Casual Wear Winner Peyton Troth
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jaidalynn Alicea
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alyscia Solano
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kylie Watson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Camryn Gallagher

Miss Connecticut Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Nalani McDuffie
Queen 1st Runner Up Kristabel Kenta-Bibi
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kailey Chieppo
Queen 3rd Runner Up Samantha Sullivan
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Maida
Miss Personality Winner Ayanna Perez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kailey Chieppo
Best Thank You Note Winner Nalani McDuffie
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Ewing
Most Promising Model Winner Madison Maida
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Spirit Award Winner Isabella Cardoso
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lindsay Kjar
Most Recommendations Annisa Wines
Best Resume Winner Nalani McDuffie
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Sullivan
Art Contest Winner Nalani McDuffie
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Casey Pratt
Talent Winner Kailey Chieppo
Talent 1st Runner Up Kristabel Kenta-Bibi
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madison Maida
Talent 3rd Runner Up Arleen McKiernan
Talent 4th Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Top Model Winner Hannah Sonido
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nalani McDuffie
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Ayanna Perez
Top Model 4th Runner Up Christina Kingan
Photogenic Winner Arleen McKiernan
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kailey Chieppo
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Allison Salas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Annisa Wines
Casual Wear Winner Nalani McDuffie
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Maida
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ayanna Perez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Casey Pratt
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kailey Chieppo
Actress Winner Nalani McDuffie
Actress 1st Runner Up Kristabel Kenta-Bibi
Actress 2nd Runner Up Casey Pratt
Actress 3rd Runner Up Annisa Wines
Actress 4th Runner Up Casey Lenihan
State Ambassador Nalani McDuffie

Miss Connecticut Pre-Teen SM

Queen Varissa Kohl
Queen 1st Runner Up Kylie Judson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ava Howard
Queen 3rd Runner Up Olivia Lozier
Queen 4th Runner Up Elise Weronik
Miss Personality Winner Julia Morano
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Olivia Gaidry
Best Thank You Note Winner Elise Weronik
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jessica Locke
Volunteer Service Winner Selina Soule
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Bridget Hamlet
Most Promising Model Winner Elise Weronik
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ava Howard
Spirit Award Winner Piper Wainscoat
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Olivia Gaidry
Most Ticket Sales Winner Varissa Kohl
Most Recommendations Olivia Gaidry
Best Resume Winner Aislinn Gara Grady
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Tiana McGee
Art Contest Winner Aislinn Gara Grady
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Talent Winner Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Talent 1st Runner Up Allison Dobkins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kylie Judson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Varissa Kohl
Talent 4th Runner Up Olivia Peterson
Top Model Winner Varissa Kohl
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Aysia Henderson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kylie Judson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Bridget Hamlet
Photogenic Winner Ava Howard
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aysia Henderson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kylie Judson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Elise Weronik
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Varissa Kohl
Casual Wear Winner Elise Weronik
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alyssa Cannavaciolo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Selina Soule
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Aysia Henderson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Varissa Kohl
Actress Winner Elise Weronik
Actress 1st Runner Up Ava Howard
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tiana McGee
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lexi Brinkmann
Actress 4th Runner Up Emmanuella Tchakmakjian
SpokesModel Winner Jessica Locke
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Mia Hwang
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Tiana McGee
State Ambassador Bridget Hamlet

Miss Connecticut Junior Teen SM

Queen Grace Rodi
Queen 1st Runner Up Haleigh Mariah Costello
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Queen 3rd Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Queen 4th Runner Up Ananya Kachru
Miss Personality Winner Meera Gupta
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Natalie Dahl
Best Thank You Note Winner Meera Gupta
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Savannah Mather
Academic Achievement Brianna Hatfield
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Melanie Perez
Volunteer Service Winner Meera Gupta
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Savannah Mather
Most Promising Model Winner Grace Rodi
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Spirit Award Winner Ananya Kachru
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Meera Gupta
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brianna Hatfield
Most Recommendations Blerta Isufi
Best Resume Winner Madison D'Ostuni
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Haleigh Mariah Costello
Talent Winner Grace Rodi
Talent 1st Runner Up Meera Gupta
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Talent 4th Runner Up Nevin Gordon
Top Model Winner Meera Gupta
Top Model 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Luisa Delgado
Top Model 4th Runner Up Victoria Hathaway
Photogenic Winner Grace Rodi
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Blerta Isufi
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Corinne Miner
Casual Wear Winner Grace Rodi
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Savannah Mather
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ananya Kachru
Actress Winner Grace Rodi
Actress 1st Runner Up Cassidy Molino McHenry
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ananya Kachru
SpokesModel Winner Ananya Kachru
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Meera Gupta
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madison D'Ostuni
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Savannah Mather
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Samantha Cochis

Miss Connecticut Teen SM

Queen Jillian Lozier
Queen 1st Runner Up Alissa Parlante
Queen 2nd Runner Up Courtney Wallen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Queen 4th Runner Up Jennee Blanco
Miss Personality Winner Olivia Dahl
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alyssa Miano
Best Thank You Note Winner Jessica Liddy
Academic Achievement Jessica Liddy
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Volunteer Service Winner Alyssa Bailey
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Kayla Kearney
Most Promising Model Winner Alissa Parlante
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jennee Blanco
Spirit Award Winner Courtney Wallen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Olivia Dahl
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kayla Kearney
Most Recommendations Courtney Wallen
Best Resume Winner Jennee Blanco
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jillian Lozier
Talent Winner Alissa Parlante
Talent 1st Runner Up Gretchen Lemke
Top Model Winner Gretchen Lemke
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jennee Blanco
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jessica Liddy
Photogenic Winner Jennee Blanco
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alissa Parlante
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jillian Lozier
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Kearney
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Casual Wear Winner Alissa Parlante
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alyssa Bailey
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Courtney Wallen
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jessica Liddy
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jennee Blanco
SpokesModel Winner Alissa Parlante
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Courtney Wallen
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jennee Blanco

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.