Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Florida (North)


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Ava Weber
Queen 1st Runner Up Chloe Crocker
Queen 2nd Runner Up Makayla Becknel
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ria Kotihal
Queen 4th Runner Up Ava Mata
Miss Personality Winner Riley Hodges
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Makayla Becknel
Best Thank You Note Winner Serena Vazquez-Holt
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Makayla Becknel
Most Promising Model Winner Ava Weber
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up A`Kera Gates
Most Ticket Sales Winner Talen Owens
Most Recommendations Sonari Benton
Best Resume Winner Brianna Palmer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kendra Hunter
Art Contest Winner Kendra Hunter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ria Kotihal
Talent Winner Ava Weber
Talent 1st Runner Up A`Kera Gates
Talent 2nd Runner Up Camila Marable
Talent 3rd Runner Up Makaylin Randolph
Top Model Winner Ava Weber
Top Model 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Cole
Photogenic Winner Chloe Crocker
Photogenic 1st Runner Up A`Kera Gates
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ava Weber
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Tucker
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Riley Hodges
Casual Wear Winner Ava Weber
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Camila Marable
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up A`Kera Gates
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Makaylin Randolph
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up MacKenzie Cole

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Megan Henry
Queen 1st Runner Up Caroline Frampton
Queen 2nd Runner Up Avery Sabile
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Mrvica
Queen 4th Runner Up Zareyah Ross
Miss Personality Winner Zareyah Ross
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Allie Brooks
Best Thank You Note Winner Emily Mrvica
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emily Coyne
Most Ticket Sales Winner Abigail Gwaltney
Most Recommendations Zareyah Ross
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Megan Henry
Best Resume Winner Marissa Uhler
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rosie Langston
Art Contest Winner Emily Mrvica
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Megan Henry
Talent Winner Emily Mrvica
Talent 1st Runner Up Caroline Frampton
Talent 2nd Runner Up Zareyah Ross
Talent 3rd Runner Up Avery Sabile
Talent 4th Runner Up Sara Gainer
Top Model Winner Emily Mrvica
Top Model 1st Runner Up Dakota George
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Melissa Kruse
Photogenic Winner Melissa Kruse
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Mrvica
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Abigail Gwaltney
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Morgan
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hannah Andes
Casual Wear Winner Avery Sabile
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Leiana Wright
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emily Mrvica
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Caroline Frampton
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexa Reinheimer
Actress Winner Emily Mrvica
Actress 1st Runner Up Megan Henry
Actress 2nd Runner Up Melissa Kruse
Actress 3rd Runner Up Giana Deronvil

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kayley Klatt
Queen 1st Runner Up Reegan Graves
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tyrah Williams
Queen 3rd Runner Up Yolanda Stallworth
Queen 4th Runner Up Brooke Rayborn
Miss Personality Winner Tyrah Williams
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Aliyah Alexander
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Coyne
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Volunteer Service Winner Ashley Coyne
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Most Promising Model Winner Jordan Hines
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kayley Klatt
Spirit Award Winner Yolanda Stallworth
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Taryn Henry
Most Ticket Sales Winner Julia Jones
Most Recommendations Jakyla Key
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Aliyah Alexander
Best Resume Winner Kayley Klatt
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Reegan Graves
Art Contest Winner Iris Mills-Sherman
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alex Barnes
Talent Winner Grace Andes
Talent 1st Runner Up Isabella Simonic
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tyrah Williams
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tyler Ouzts
Talent 4th Runner Up Brooke Rayborn
Top Model Winner Jordan Hines
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tyler Ouzts
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lauren Sonnier
Photogenic Winner Kayley Klatt
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jordan Hines
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Julia Jones
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hailey Durrance
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Isabella Simonic
Casual Wear Winner Jordan Hines
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jakyla Key
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kayley Klatt
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Yolanda Stallworth
Actress Winner Ashlynn Diaz
Actress 1st Runner Up Reegan Graves
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alex Barnes
Actress 3rd Runner Up Aliyah Alexander
Actress 4th Runner Up Isabella Hanna
SpokesModel Winner Ashlynn Diaz
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Reegan Graves
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Brooke Rayborn
Cover Girl Aliyah Alexander

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Erika Stallings
Queen 1st Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Riley O`Hara
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Queen 4th Runner Up McKenna White
Miss Personality Winner Caelei Brown
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Erika Stallings
Best Thank You Note Winner Sarah Wayer
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ezreyah Turner
Academic Achievement Rowan Born
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Volunteer Service Winner Riley O`Hara
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Erika Stallings
Most Promising Model Winner Erika Stallings
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Riley O`Hara
Spirit Award Winner Jah`Chaie Silas
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alana Gregory
Most Ticket Sales Winner Candace Davis
Most Recommendations Sarah Wayer
Best Resume Winner Sarah Wayer
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Zelia Burnett
Talent Winner Alana Gregory
Talent 1st Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Talent 2nd Runner Up McKenna White
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ezreyah Turner
Talent 4th Runner Up Alyssa Walizer
Top Model Winner Rachel Perryman
Top Model 1st Runner Up Haley Joshua
Photogenic Winner McKenna White
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Erika Stallings
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Riley O`Hara
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Casual Wear Winner Rachel Perryman
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jah`Chaie Silas
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Erika Stallings
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Riley O`Hara
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up McKenna White
Actress Winner Erika Stallings
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Actress 2nd Runner Up McKenna White
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jah`Chaie Silas
Actress 4th Runner Up Keandra Bruno
SpokesModel Winner Sarah Wayer
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ezreyah Turner

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Reagan McGuire
Queen 1st Runner Up Brie Perdue
Queen 2nd Runner Up Vonnie Ngo
Queen 3rd Runner Up Diana Lawson
Queen 4th Runner Up Lindsey Steck
Miss Personality Winner April Melohn
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Tanesha Bridenback
Best Thank You Note Winner Charlotte Fisher
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Chyna Lee
Academic Achievement Cheyenne Roth
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Brie Perdue
Volunteer Service Winner Kayla Hornbuckle
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alexcia Bennett
Most Promising Model Winner Brie Perdue
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jessica Torricelli
Spirit Award Winner Lindsey Steck
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brytney Fleming
Most Ticket Sales Winner Vonnie Ngo
Most Recommendations April Melohn
Best Resume Winner Brie Perdue
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brittany Kovalskaya
Talent Winner Brytney Fleming
Talent 1st Runner Up Charlotte Fisher
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jacquelyn Elliot
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katlyn Brown
Talent 4th Runner Up Reagan McGuire
Top Model Winner April Melohn
Top Model 1st Runner Up Susan St Denis
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Cheyenne Roth
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Diana Lawson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lindsey Steck
Photogenic Winner Brie Perdue
Photogenic 1st Runner Up April Melohn
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Hannah Eberhardt
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tanesha Bridenback
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jessica Torricelli
Casual Wear Winner Jessica Torricelli
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Shamara Scruggs
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Vonnie Ngo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brie Perdue
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Diana Lawson
Actress Winner Vonnie Ngo
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Rivers
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tanesha Bridenback
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ronika Farrish
Actress 4th Runner Up Kayla Hornbuckle
SpokesModel Winner Jessica Torricelli
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Lindsey Steck
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rachel Rivers
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Cheyenne Roth
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kayla Hornbuckle
Cover Girl Kayla Hornbuckle
Other National Trip Winners #1 Kayla Hornbuckle

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.