Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Florida (South)


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Charisma Tran
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Queen 2nd Runner Up Deanna Lyn Geraud
Queen 3rd Runner Up Zoey Fuller
Queen 4th Runner Up Renada Toyer
Miss Personality Winner Charisma Tran
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Naisha Pierre
Best Thank You Note Winner Jamya Hutchins
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Most Promising Model Winner Charisma Tran
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Yvette West-Jimenez
Spirit Award Winner Renada Toyer
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amelia Jacques
Most Ticket Sales Winner Renada Toyer
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Breanna Sampson
Most Recommendations Charisma Tran
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Zoey Fuller
Best Resume Winner Deanna Lyn Geraud
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Charisma Tran
Art Contest Winner Charisma Tran
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Talent Winner Katelyn Mattis
Talent 1st Runner Up Sophia Lopez
Talent 2nd Runner Up Charisma Tran
Talent 3rd Runner Up Judith Beach
Talent 4th Runner Up Kiara Suarez
Top Model Winner Zoey Fuller
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madison Paton
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Charisma Tran
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Olivia Trader
Top Model 4th Runner Up Katrice Burke
Photogenic Winner Aubrie-Li Chong
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Yvette West-Jimenez
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Charisma Tran
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jordan Galloway
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sophia Lopez
Casual Wear Winner Olivia Trader
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Judith Beach
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Katelyn Mattis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Charisma Tran
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Katrice Burke

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Nekita Regula
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexandra Melendez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nailah Gayle
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chloe Vong
Queen 4th Runner Up Angelina Martinez
Miss Personality Winner Kayla Hein
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lior Aviv
Best Thank You Note Winner Norah Laurent
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Angelina Martinez
Most Promising Model Winner Tamyra Johnson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexa Berk
Spirit Award Winner Kayla Hein
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Grace Ryan
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexa Berk
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Angelina Martinez
Most Recommendations Cristina Antunez
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Savannah Powers
Best Resume Winner Alexandra Melendez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nekita Regula
Art Contest Winner Cristina Antunez
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Claire Cheatham
Talent Winner Alexandra Melendez
Talent 1st Runner Up Nekita Regula
Talent 2nd Runner Up Victoria Perez
Talent 3rd Runner Up Norah Laurent
Talent 4th Runner Up Angelina Martinez
Top Model Winner Chloe Vong
Top Model 1st Runner Up Savannah Powers
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Victoria Perez
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kayla Hein
Top Model 4th Runner Up Chloe Shuster
Photogenic Winner Alexa Berk
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Savannah Powers
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kayla Hein
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tamyra Johnson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Grace Ryan
Casual Wear Winner Chloe Vong
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Destiny Martinez
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tamyra Johnson
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jaden Little
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Anastasija Radenkovic
Actress Winner Nekita Regula
Actress 1st Runner Up Norah Laurent
Actress 2nd Runner Up Grace Ryan
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Melendez
Actress 4th Runner Up Chloe Shuster
State Ambassador Alexa Berk
State Ambassador Caitlyn Roland

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ciera Pechmann
Queen 1st Runner Up Victoria Zangaro
Queen 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Garcia
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Smith
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexis Pittman
Miss Personality Winner Angelina Digiovanni
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Wedney Moise Geffranel
Best Thank You Note Winner Samantha Lee
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Precious McGarry
Volunteer Service Winner Jimi Amatangelo
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sami Bucaj
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley Smith
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
Spirit Award Winner Gigi Cotter
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Briana Hardge
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Smith
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Brianna Torres
Most Recommendations Precious McGarry
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Garcia
Best Resume Winner Chloe Castillo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Lee
Art Contest Winner Samantha Lee
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Chloe Castillo
Talent Winner Amber Wang
Talent 1st Runner Up Victoria Martinez
Talent 2nd Runner Up Ciera Pechmann
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brianna Torres
Talent 4th Runner Up Wedney Moise Geffranel
Top Model Winner Ashley Smith
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brianna Torres
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Marissa Lippinkhof
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amber Wang
Top Model 4th Runner Up Briana Hardge
Photogenic Winner Ashley Smith
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Princess Miller
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Samantha Lee
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Angelina Digiovanni
Casual Wear Winner Brianna Bruzzo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashley Smith
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amelia Roloff
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Samantha Lee
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Princess Miller
Actress Winner Brianna Bruzzo
Actress 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Garcia
Actress 2nd Runner Up Meliza Garcia
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ciera Pechmann
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexis Pittman
SpokesModel Winner Gigi Cotter
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ashley Scott
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Wedney Moise Geffranel
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Whitney Gobiel
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Precious McGarry

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Julia Rowland
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydnie Sterk
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mikayla DiSarle
Queen 3rd Runner Up Valerie Chapman
Queen 4th Runner Up Natasha Rouse
Miss Personality Winner Isabella Zayas
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katrina Connell
Best Thank You Note Winner Tameria Blanks
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Justine Russo
Academic Achievement Mikayla DiSarle
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Chavely Calleja
Volunteer Service Winner Julia Rowland
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Jennifer Hernandez
Most Promising Model Winner Tameria Blanks
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Valencia Newell
Spirit Award Winner Faith Moreno
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashley Stewart
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kanelya Bray
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Lynnea Gordon
Most Recommendations Isabelle Saint-Jean
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alexis Nichols
Best Resume Winner Julia Rowland
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elora Massey
Talent Winner Julia Rowland
Talent 1st Runner Up Isabelle Saint-Jean
Talent 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Brown
Talent 3rd Runner Up Justine Russo
Talent 4th Runner Up Sandeline Bernardin
Top Model Winner Valerie Chapman
Top Model 1st Runner Up Andrea Rodriguez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ashley Stewart
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aylen Smith
Top Model 4th Runner Up Chavely Calleja
Photogenic Winner Valencia Newell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sydnie Sterk
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Amber D'Angelo
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Tameria Blanks
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Maren Pavicic
Casual Wear Winner Natasha Rouse
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Beatriz Alvarez
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Brown
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mikayla DiSarle
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tameria Blanks
Actress Winner Gabrielle Brown
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Stewart
Actress 2nd Runner Up Justine Russo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Angeliz Ortega
Actress 4th Runner Up Brittany Ledegang
SpokesModel Winner Gabrielle Brown
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elora Massey
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Medelina Charles
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alexis Nichols
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Mary Heraut
State Ambassador Lynnea Gordon

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Marilyn Rodriguez
Queen 1st Runner Up Daniela Fuenzalida
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tatyana Brown
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bhavika Goyal
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn McEvoy
Miss Personality Winner Tatyana Brown
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Atlantis Concepcion
Best Thank You Note Winner Sharon Moreno
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Veronica Hotchkiss
Academic Achievement Kaitlyn McEvoy
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rachelle Jillson
Volunteer Service Winner Rachelle Jillson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rebecca Dwyer
Most Promising Model Winner Tatyana Brown
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jessica Davis
Spirit Award Winner Blondine Joseph
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Veronica Hotchkiss
Most Ticket Sales Winner Daniela Fuenzalida
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Tatyana Brown
Most Recommendations Blondine Joseph
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Atlantis Concepcion
Best Resume Winner Veronika Bondarenko
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Veronica Hotchkiss
Talent Winner Bhavika Goyal
Talent 1st Runner Up Jaquana Anderson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Tatyana Brown
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rachal Horn
Talent 4th Runner Up Atlantis Concepcion
Top Model Winner Kaylin Filipiak
Top Model 1st Runner Up Rachelle Jillson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Tatyana Brown
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Rafaela Stanciu
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kathlyn Morancy
Photogenic Winner Daniela Fuenzalida
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kathlyn Morancy
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Bhavika Goyal
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Blondine Joseph
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rebecca Dwyer
Casual Wear Winner Rachelle Jillson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Tatyana Brown
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jessica Davis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Santia Loriston
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Selena Pulling
Actress Winner Maryann Wong
Actress 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn McEvoy
Actress 2nd Runner Up Veronica Hotchkiss
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rafaela Stanciu
SpokesModel Winner Maryann Wong
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Emily Anton

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.