Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Georgia


Miss Georgia Princess SM

Queen 1st Runner Up Kaylee Croft
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaelyn Brown
Queen 3rd Runner Up Evelyn Heider
Queen 4th Runner Up Madelyn Ramo
Miss Personality Winner Kenneide Warren
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kha`Myra Johnson
Best Thank You Note Winner Kha`Myra Johnson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Mariah Edwards
Most Promising Model Winner Kaylee Croft
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sky Spears
Spirit Award Winner Gabbi Lunsford
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kenneide Warren
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaelyn Brown
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jayla Raynor
Most Recommendations Mariah Edwards
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up De`Kierona Jackson
Best Resume Winner Evelyn Heider
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madelyn Ramo
Art Contest Winner Evelyn Heider
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Arianna Banks
Talent Winner Zian Parrish
Talent 1st Runner Up Evelyn Heider
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cameron Baker
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mariah Edwards
Talent 4th Runner Up Izzie Coffey
Top Model Winner Nyandah Woods
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sky Spears
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Emma Williamson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aubrey Havemann
Top Model 4th Runner Up Izzie Coffey
Photogenic Winner Maddison Jones
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aine Curran
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maurae Clifton
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kenneide Warren
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kha`Myra Johnson
Casual Wear Winner Kaelyn Brown
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sky Spears
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Croft
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Anaiyah Sims
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Aysia Massey

Miss Georgia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Gabriela Norwood
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Owen
Queen 2nd Runner Up N'Kiya Freeman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kyliegh Curran
Queen 4th Runner Up Chloe` Billingslea
Miss Personality Winner Hannah Daffron
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sara Pearce
Best Thank You Note Winner Elizabeth Leal
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lauryn Vasquez
Most Promising Model Winner Makinzie Baker
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hannah Daffron
Spirit Award Winner Hope-Gracelyn Williams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Saniya Love
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Owen
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Searah Head
Most Recommendations Makayla Green
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Aaliyah Stukes
Best Resume Winner Brooke Chaney
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Shiane Williams
Art Contest Winner Sarai Cheek
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lamia See-Reed
Talent Winner Kyliegh Curran
Talent 1st Runner Up N'Kiya Freeman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kennedi Jenkins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Saniya Love
Talent 4th Runner Up Jolee McElveen
Top Model Winner Madonna Phan
Top Model 1st Runner Up Samantha Wethal
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Cleveland
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sara Pearce
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jessica Wrzesien
Photogenic Winner Kyliegh Curran
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Grace Matson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madonna Phan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sara Pearce
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Mikailah Ross
Casual Wear Winner Hannah Daffron
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Gabriela Norwood
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Makinzie Baker
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Joslyn Leaks
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Taylor Owen
Actress Winner N'Kiya Freeman
Actress 1st Runner Up Kyliegh Curran
Actress 2nd Runner Up Zoe Goins
Actress 3rd Runner Up Taylor Owen
Actress 4th Runner Up Grace Matson
State Ambassador Chloe` Billingslea
State Ambassador Paris Ibarra

Miss Georgia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Caitlyn Capre
Queen 1st Runner Up McKenzie Fry
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madison Harwell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mariah Oliver
Queen 4th Runner Up Brianna Rose Hewitt
Miss Personality Winner McKenzie Fry
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madison Harwell
Best Thank You Note Winner Sidney Baker
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jasmine Pratt
Volunteer Service Winner Alayna Tobo
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Madeleine Oney
Most Promising Model Winner Isabella Hughes
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jadyn Reynolds
Spirit Award Winner Hansinee Mayani
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mckenzie Carey
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alayna Tobo
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Madeleine Oney
Most Recommendations Alayna Tobo
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Madeleine Oney
Best Resume Winner Hansinee Mayani
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madeleine Oney
Art Contest Winner Anika Vennel
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Amanda Schmidt
Talent Winner Yannie Tan
Talent 1st Runner Up Hansinee Mayani
Talent 2nd Runner Up Skye Williams
Talent 3rd Runner Up Quisqueyana Griffith
Talent 4th Runner Up Susannah Kendrick
Top Model Winner Sarah Grace Spruell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Yannie Tan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Brianna Rose Hewitt
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison Harwell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Mariah Oliver
Photogenic Winner Lizzie Roper
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jadyn Reynolds
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Edith Mageni
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Eve Kirkland
Casual Wear Winner Bella Fether
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madison Harwell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madeleine Oney
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sarah Grace Spruell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Actress Winner Sarah Grace Spruell
Actress 1st Runner Up Caitlyn Capre
Actress 2nd Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Actress 3rd Runner Up Susannah Kendrick
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexis Martin
SpokesModel Winner Madeleine Oney
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Mariah Oliver
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Genevieve Herrington
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alexis Martin
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Madeline Smith

Miss Georgia Junior Teen SM

Queen Nyla Harrell
Queen 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Buchan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Haley Johnson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Gracen Charles
Queen 4th Runner Up Ananda Skyers
Miss Personality Winner Imani Johnson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lexi Paul
Best Thank You Note Winner Imani Johnson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Lexi Paul
Academic Achievement Katelyn Kirby
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kelli Bryant
Volunteer Service Winner Aiyana Egins
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Breana Askew
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Key
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caroline Puri
Spirit Award Winner Kiara Allen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Taylor Key
Most Ticket Sales Winner Imani Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Aiyana Egins
Most Recommendations Nyla Harrell
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Shakivia Battle
Best Resume Winner Imani Johnson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Taylor Key
Talent Winner Abby Alewine
Talent 1st Runner Up Charnika Ross
Talent 2nd Runner Up Casey Carroll
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aiyana Egins
Talent 4th Runner Up Caroline Puri
Top Model Winner Gabrielle Buchan
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alison LaRay Gilbreath
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Beembie Ngamdee
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sarah Cornell
Top Model 4th Runner Up McCall Allen
Photogenic Winner McCall Allen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Taylor Key
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alison LaRay Gilbreath
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Caroline Puri
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexis Puri
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Key
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Aiyana Egins
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Caroline Puri
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Caitlyn Koneman
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Imani Johnson
Actress Winner Charnika Ross
Actress 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Buchan
Actress 2nd Runner Up Casey Carroll
Actress 3rd Runner Up Constance Rust
Actress 4th Runner Up Kathryn Foster
SpokesModel Winner Imani Johnson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Casey Carroll
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Taylor Key
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ariel Pippin
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Lexi Paul
State Ambassador Imani Johnson

Miss Georgia Teen SM

Queen Victoria Kokinos
Queen 1st Runner Up Jordan Meachum
Queen 2nd Runner Up Erielle Scott
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sabrina Lewis
Queen 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Ruiz
Miss Personality Winner Hashondra James
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexandria Keller
Best Thank You Note Winner Michaella Marra
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hashondra James
Academic Achievement Geethika Malla
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jenane McCulloch
Volunteer Service Winner Victoria Kokinos
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lauren Gentile
Most Promising Model Winner Jordan Meachum
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Erielle Scott
Spirit Award Winner Hashondra James
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Johneria Willis
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chandler Randall
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Franchesca Sherrie
Most Recommendations Allison Kiernan
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Hashondra James
Best Resume Winner Teanna Mitchell
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Talent Winner Jenane McCulloch
Talent 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Ruiz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Hashondra James
Talent 3rd Runner Up Megan Houston
Talent 4th Runner Up Nisa Brown
Top Model Winner Sabrina Lewis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jordan Meachum
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Chandler Randall
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Chelsey Nelson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Adriana Chechele
Photogenic Winner Jordan Meachum
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Teanna Mitchell
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Erielle Scott
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Molly Parks
Casual Wear Winner Erielle Scott
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Molly Parks
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jordan Meachum
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Chandler Randall
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Victoria Kokinos
Actress Winner Erielle Scott
Actress 1st Runner Up Hashondra James
Actress 2nd Runner Up Jasia Pitts
Actress 3rd Runner Up Teanna Mitchell
Actress 4th Runner Up Jordan Meachum
SpokesModel Winner Lauren Gentile
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amoni Siplin
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kayla Stewart
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hannah Cowherd
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Megan Houston

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.