Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Massachusetts


Miss Massachusetts Princess SM

Queen Alyssa Budd
Queen 1st Runner Up Marianna McCallum
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tai Sylvia
Queen 3rd Runner Up Yoela Similien
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexandra Ferreira
Miss Personality Winner Alexandra Ferreira
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alyssa Budd
Best Thank You Note Winner Alyssa Budd
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Breanna McNamara
Most Promising Model Winner Yoela Similien
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kelry Pires
Spirit Award Winner Alisa-Marie Desorcy
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Most Ticket Sales Winner Gianni Gonzalez
Most Recommendations Angelina Fernandes
Best Resume Winner Alyssa Budd
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Yoela Similien
Art Contest Winner Aleena Mar
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alena Majkowski
Talent Winner Alyssa Budd
Talent 1st Runner Up Brianna Feldman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelry Pires
Talent 3rd Runner Up Yoela Similien
Talent 4th Runner Up Greta Laube
Top Model Winner Adriana Soares
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alexandra Ferreira
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Angelina Fernandes
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Top Model 4th Runner Up Janessa Estevao
Photogenic Winner Genesis Smith
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Adriana Soares
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tai Sylvia
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aleena Mar
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Marianna McCallum
Casual Wear Winner Yoela Similien
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kelry Pires
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Marianna McCallum
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brianna Cabral
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alyssa Budd
Cover Girl Alexandra Ferreira

Miss Massachusetts Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Yanelyn Quintana
Queen 1st Runner Up Nikki Palumbo
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lauren Plank
Queen 3rd Runner Up Janessa Gomes
Queen 4th Runner Up Mary D'Eon
Miss Personality Winner Alivia Calvanese
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nikki Palumbo
Best Thank You Note Winner Yanelyn Quintana
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shyla Beal
Most Promising Model Winner Mary D'Eon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lauren Plank
Spirit Award Winner Reese Laube
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Carlierose Tarr
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jayleen Leblanc
Most Recommendations Yanelyn Quintana
Best Resume Winner Alexia Korosidis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Janessa Gomes
Art Contest Winner Lolita Buckley
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Genesis Amado
Talent Winner Mary D'Eon
Talent 1st Runner Up Katrina Riekstins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Janessa Gomes
Talent 3rd Runner Up Lolita Buckley
Talent 4th Runner Up Lauren Plank
Top Model Winner Nikki Palumbo
Top Model 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Griffin
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lolita Buckley
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lauren Plank
Top Model 4th Runner Up Victoria Mazzaferro
Photogenic Winner Mary D'Eon
Photogenic 1st Runner Up MacKenzie Griffin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Victoria Mazzaferro
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Yanelyn Quintana
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Athena Cusson
Casual Wear Winner Lauren Plank
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria Mazzaferro
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexia Korosidis
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mary D'Eon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Yanelyn Quintana
Actress Winner Carlierose Tarr
Actress 1st Runner Up Morgan Costa
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lolita Buckley
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jayla O`Neal
Actress 4th Runner Up Janay Nichols

Miss Massachusetts Pre-Teen SM

Queen Emily Pimentel
Queen 1st Runner Up Rachel Hansen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emily Mar
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kiersten Khoury
Queen 4th Runner Up Kayla Lazzari
Miss Personality Winner Bridget Byrnes
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kayla Lazzari
Best Thank You Note Winner Katie Hogan
Volunteer Service Winner Taygan Kosky
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Bella Spear
Most Promising Model Winner Rachel Hansen
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Haley Doyle
Spirit Award Winner Emily Pimentel
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jenny Sunshine Gould
Most Ticket Sales Winner Erin Scott
Most Recommendations Jenny Sunshine Gould
Best Resume Winner Emily Pimentel
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jenny Sunshine Gould
Art Contest Winner Paris Lizana
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Victoria D'Olimpio
Talent Winner Haley Doyle
Talent 1st Runner Up Saphire Lapointe
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma Huggins
Talent 4th Runner Up Rachel Hansen
Top Model Winner Veronica Wendt
Top Model 1st Runner Up Saphire Lapointe
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Victoria D'Olimpio
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Brodil
Top Model 4th Runner Up Haley Doyle
Photogenic Winner Rachel Hansen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Haley Doyle
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Mar
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sydney Fanion
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ashley McKean
Casual Wear Winner Kiersten Khoury
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Hansen
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Haley Doyle
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Paris Lizana
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Sydney Fanion
Actress Winner Paris Lizana
Actress 1st Runner Up Kayla Lazzari
Actress 2nd Runner Up Bridget Byrnes
Actress 3rd Runner Up Olivia Wadden
Actress 4th Runner Up Emily Pimentel
SpokesModel Winner Bridget Byrnes
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Paris Lizana
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Veronica Wendt
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Taygan Kosky
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Cassandra Bartolo

Miss Massachusetts Junior Teen SM

Queen Kaymesha Vital
Queen 1st Runner Up Gianna Ferron
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jordan Renee Costa
Queen 3rd Runner Up Kendra Moore
Queen 4th Runner Up Rebecah Okundaye
Miss Personality Winner Emily Hewson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alexa Santos
Best Thank You Note Winner Sabrina Panetta
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jordan Renee Costa
Academic Achievement Brooke Butler
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Lindsay Abel
Volunteer Service Winner Sabrina Panetta
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Yailene Bonilla
Most Promising Model Winner Gianna Ferron
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Christine Becher
Spirit Award Winner Jordan Renee Costa
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alivia Duncan
Most Recommendations Gianna Ferron
Best Resume Winner Hannah Smith
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lindsay Abel
Talent Winner Sabrina Panetta
Talent 1st Runner Up Elliana Davis
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rebecah Okundaye
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hannah Smith
Talent 4th Runner Up Makenzie Singleton
Top Model Winner Sabrina Panetta
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lindsay Abel
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jaiden Plamondon
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Karina Kagramanov
Top Model 4th Runner Up Yailene Bonilla
Photogenic Winner Christine Becher
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kendra Moore
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Elliana Davis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Sophia Moroney
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lindsey Morris
Casual Wear Winner Gianna Ferron
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kaymesha Vital
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Rebecah Okundaye
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sudha Dhakal
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jordan Renee Costa
Actress Winner Rebecah Okundaye
Actress 1st Runner Up Gianna Ferron
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sabrina Panetta
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brooke Butler
Actress 4th Runner Up Ashlee Morin
SpokesModel Winner Gianna Ferron
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rebecah Okundaye
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Karina Kagramanov
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Brooke Butler
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Vivian Lehman

Miss Massachusetts Teen SM

Queen Sectra Okundaye
Queen 1st Runner Up Alyssa McAuliffe
Queen 2nd Runner Up Haley Roberts
Queen 3rd Runner Up Samantha Runshaw
Queen 4th Runner Up Jocelin Morales
Miss Personality Winner Shauna Santos-Dempsey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth Hadley
Best Thank You Note Winner Shauna Santos-Dempsey
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Nancy Isauris Lopez Ramirez
Academic Achievement Alyssa McAuliffe
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Chantal Warfield
Volunteer Service Winner Nicole Clark
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Haley Roberts
Most Promising Model Winner Samantha Runshaw
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Spirit Award Winner Elizabeth Hadley
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shauna Santos-Dempsey
Most Ticket Sales Winner Samantha Runshaw
Most Recommendations Sectra Okundaye
Best Resume Winner Talia Masiello
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alecia Cestroni
Talent Winner Kaitlyn Kennedy
Talent 1st Runner Up Jocelin Morales
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Talent 3rd Runner Up Yelena Rodriguez
Talent 4th Runner Up Alexis Smith
Top Model Winner Aliya Johnson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Catherine Darnell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Netanya Morse
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alanna Rauh
Top Model 4th Runner Up Danya Marhamo
Photogenic Winner Samantha Runshaw
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alecia Cestroni
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jocelin Morales
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kayla Davis
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lexia Gillette
Casual Wear Winner Isabel Gomes
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sectra Okundaye
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Samantha Runshaw
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Talia Masiello
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emaly Higgins
Actress Winner Sectra Okundaye
Actress 1st Runner Up Jocelin Morales
Actress 2nd Runner Up Samantha Runshaw
Actress 3rd Runner Up Haley Roberts
Actress 4th Runner Up Kayla Davis
SpokesModel Winner Sectra Okundaye
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Haley Roberts
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Samantha Runshaw
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alyssa McAuliffe
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alexis Smith

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.