Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Michigan


Miss Michigan Princess SM

Queen Gabriella Rendon
Queen 1st Runner Up Jasmine Dailing
Queen 2nd Runner Up Allison Mattes
Queen 3rd Runner Up Halayna Brown
Queen 4th Runner Up Autumn Sapp
Miss Personality Winner Makalyn Morris
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jasmine Dailing
Best Thank You Note Winner Noelle Clarke
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jordyn Murril
Most Promising Model Winner Soniah Robinson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jasmine Dailing
Spirit Award Winner Makalyn Morris
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amanda McNerney
Most Ticket Sales Winner Emily Jones
Most Recommendations Jasmine Dailing
Best Resume Winner Allison Mattes
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Evalynn Noll
Art Contest Winner Jasmine Dailing
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Soniah Robinson
Talent Winner Isabell Johnson
Talent 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Kubicki
Talent 2nd Runner Up Claire Hilliker
Talent 3rd Runner Up Darby Horsfall
Talent 4th Runner Up Noelle Clarke
Top Model Winner Makalyn Morris
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jasmine Dailing
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Olivia Garrett
Top Model 3rd Runner Up MacKenzie Smith
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jordyn Murril
Photogenic Winner Julianna D'Onofrio
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Soniah Robinson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Halayna Brown
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Zenedra Roll
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Morgan Solis
Casual Wear Winner Jasmine Dailing
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Soniah Robinson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Claire Hilliker
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Makalyn Morris
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Marcella Puia
State Ambassador Olivia Garrett
State Ambassador Reyna Saldana
State Ambassador Evalynn Noll

Miss Michigan Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kamryn Chasnis
Queen 1st Runner Up Maddison Kott
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sadie Blaszczyk
Queen 3rd Runner Up Suzy Davila
Queen 4th Runner Up Darianna Browning
Miss Personality Winner Kamryn Chasnis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jaela Krosnicki
Best Thank You Note Winner Alisa Chamberlain
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Dallas Mathews
Most Promising Model Winner Maddison Kott
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sadie Blaszczyk
Spirit Award Winner Elizabeth Hejhal
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jadyn Noll
Most Ticket Sales Winner Riann Limmitt
Most Recommendations Riann Limmitt
Best Resume Winner Riann Limmitt
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Cooke
Art Contest Winner Sadie Blaszczyk
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Alexis Skarl
Talent Winner Dallas Mathews
Talent 1st Runner Up Sadie Blaszczyk
Talent 2nd Runner Up Theresa Landis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kamryn Chasnis
Talent 4th Runner Up Kelis Johnson
Top Model Winner Kamryn Chasnis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Darianna Browning
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Dallas Mathews
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Suzy Davila
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jaela Krosnicki
Photogenic Winner Maddison Kott
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Harper Foco
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Dallas Mathews
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Talia Ayers
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Sadie Blaszczyk
Casual Wear Winner Sadie Blaszczyk
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Darianna Browning
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Dallas Mathews
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Maddison Kott
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jaela Krosnicki
Actress Winner Dallas Mathews
Actress 1st Runner Up Darianna Browning
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydney Studer
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kamryn Chasnis
Actress 4th Runner Up Rochelle Waas
State Ambassador Jadyn Noll

Miss Michigan Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jada Dudley
Queen 1st Runner Up Selia Rendon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mia Cork
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lauren Damon
Queen 4th Runner Up Katelyn Orta
Miss Personality Winner Zoe Kimbrell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lyla Wisner
Best Thank You Note Winner Errica Short
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rosemary Waas
Volunteer Service Winner Katelyn Orta
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sophia Gafa
Most Promising Model Winner Selia Rendon
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Spirit Award Winner Sydney Sahr
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Zoe Kimbrell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brianna Tripp
Most Recommendations Katelyn Orta
Best Resume Winner Lauren Damon
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Olivia Mouradian
Art Contest Winner Regina Rossi
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Cloey Essa
Talent Winner Erica Rodgers
Talent 1st Runner Up Mia Cork
Talent 2nd Runner Up Stephanie Kosmalski
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emmelyn Cochell
Talent 4th Runner Up Nora Laukkanen
Top Model Winner Lauren Damon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mia Cork
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Regina Rossi
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Zoe Kimbrell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lydia Marvaso
Photogenic Winner Isabella Gielniak
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jada Dudley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Selia Rendon
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Erica Rodgers
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Savannah Hall
Casual Wear Winner Selia Rendon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Katelyn Orta
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Isabella Gielniak
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Kosmalski
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emmelyn Cochell
Actress Winner Rosemary Waas
Actress 1st Runner Up Olivia Mouradian
Actress 2nd Runner Up Justice Seay
Actress 3rd Runner Up Regina Rossi
Actress 4th Runner Up Amelia Sutherland
SpokesModel Winner Lauren Damon
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rosemary Waas
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Justice Seay
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Grace Gurley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jeanne Blakely
State Ambassador Sophia Gafa
State Ambassador Zoe Kimbrell
Cover Girl Regina Rossi

Miss Michigan Junior Teen SM

Queen Alexis Fagan
Queen 1st Runner Up Alba Ibraj
Queen 2nd Runner Up Aria Hutchinson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jolie Parham
Queen 4th Runner Up Allison Dyke
Miss Personality Winner Layla Murray
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jacqueline Walker
Best Thank You Note Winner Makayla Sheffield
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Maria Smith
Academic Achievement Aria Hutchinson
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ryli Mays
Volunteer Service Winner Cassandra Evans
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Savana Shellman
Most Promising Model Winner Kenydee Otto
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Fagan
Spirit Award Winner Jacqueline Walker
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aria Hutchinson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Adriana Ramos
Most Recommendations Autumn Gesierich
Best Resume Winner Alba Ibraj
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Aria Hutchinson
Talent Winner Ryli Mays
Talent 1st Runner Up Rebekah Preiss
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kenydee Otto
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily OKeefe
Talent 4th Runner Up Adaeze Ogbuaku
Top Model Winner Allison Dyke
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brooke Callaghan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Moriah Tecson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Natalie Moore
Top Model 4th Runner Up Keegan Snow
Photogenic Winner Natalie Moore
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maria Smith
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alexis Fagan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Allison Dyke
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aria Hutchinson
Casual Wear Winner Kenydee Otto
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexis Fagan
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alba Ibraj
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jolie Parham
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Keegan Snow
Actress Winner Jolie Parham
Actress 1st Runner Up Charda Jameson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Moriah Tecson
Actress 3rd Runner Up Emily OKeefe
Actress 4th Runner Up Marlee Curnutt
SpokesModel Winner Alba Ibraj
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jolie Parham
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Anne-Elizabeth Jones
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Aria Hutchinson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ella Bischof
State Ambassador Christina Hilliker
Cover Girl Shannel Chambers

Miss Michigan Teen SM

Queen Shelby Sacco
Queen 1st Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Queen 2nd Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alexis Kallenbach
Queen 4th Runner Up Kendra Rocha
Miss Personality Winner Morgan Schuster
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Caileigh Wasmer
Best Thank You Note Winner Makiah Huebner
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kendra Rocha
Academic Achievement Cassidy Strome
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kendra Rocha
Volunteer Service Winner Kaylee Mitchell
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lauren Cassiday
Most Promising Model Winner Makiah Huebner
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Spirit Award Winner Jacqueline Jones
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lauren Cassiday
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kamyra Rodgers
Most Recommendations Chelsea Meeker
Best Resume Winner Karlen Pitts
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Miranda Lange
Talent Winner Abby Ososki
Talent 1st Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Talent 2nd Runner Up Trena Goyings
Talent 3rd Runner Up Victoria Coykendall
Talent 4th Runner Up Amanda Cummings
Top Model Winner Jazmyn Cunningham
Top Model 1st Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brooke Homans
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jennifer Stock
Photogenic Winner Rebecca McSorley
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Makiah Huebner
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up McKenzie Crippen
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kateryna LaViola
Casual Wear Winner Makiah Huebner
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexis Kallenbach
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rebecca McSorley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Justice Porter
Actress Winner Rebecca McSorley
Actress 1st Runner Up Karlen Pitts
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alexis Kallenbach
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shelby Sacco
Actress 4th Runner Up Makiah Huebner
SpokesModel Winner Shelby Sacco
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kendra Rocha
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Morgan Schuster
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Etana Hughes
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Makiah Huebner

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.