Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Minnesota


Miss Minnesota Princess SM

Queen Caleigh Proulx
Queen 1st Runner Up Danica Byrne
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalia Flores
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Dewane
Queen 4th Runner Up Hana Bardon
Miss Personality Winner Lora Fredrickson
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Gianna Madill
Best Thank You Note Winner Alivia Nathe
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Caleigh Proulx
Most Promising Model Winner Caleigh Proulx
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Danica Byrne
Spirit Award Winner Jasmine Dewane
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jaiden Volkers
Most Ticket Sales Winner Caitlin Davis
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Aldijana Hodzic
Most Recommendations Abigail Beyers
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Summer Field
Best Resume Winner Brielle Bakken
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Milana Bogdanova
Art Contest Winner Danica Byrne
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emma Rockenbach
Talent Winner Caleigh Proulx
Talent 1st Runner Up Gianna Madill
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Dewane
Talent 3rd Runner Up Caitlin Davis
Talent 4th Runner Up Tabitha Ford
Photogenic Winner Mabel Byers
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Gianna Madill
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Danica Byrne
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Caleigh Proulx
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jaiden Volkers
Casual Wear Winner Caleigh Proulx
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Danica Byrne
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brielle Bakken
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Milana Bogdanova
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hana Bardon

Miss Minnesota Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Chloe Russo
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Davis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maggie Leach
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sarah Alami
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Miss Personality Winner Hailey Archambault
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kayla Teiken
Best Thank You Note Winner Olivia Davis
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Greta Skelly
Most Promising Model Winner Lillie Imm
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gianna Bruley
Spirit Award Winner Chloe Russo
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Helen Dombrock
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cici Hammerschmidt
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Morgen Wersal
Most Recommendations Chloe Russo
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Carrington Kreger
Best Resume Winner Grace Buckner
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rose Pommerenke Zamula
Art Contest Winner Carmen Schroepfer
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Allison Staben
Talent Winner Lillie Imm
Talent 1st Runner Up Chloe Russo
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cici Hammerschmidt
Talent 3rd Runner Up Olivia Davis
Talent 4th Runner Up Emily Walker
Top Model Winner Lillie Imm
Top Model 1st Runner Up Sarah Alami
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sienna Peck
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katie Jovanovic
Top Model 4th Runner Up Avery Lembke
Photogenic Winner Sydnee Byrne
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Berkley Hagedorn
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Lainey Oliphant
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Makesha Powell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cici Hammerschmidt
Casual Wear Winner Sarah Alami
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chloe Russo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lillie Imm
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Makesha Powell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olivia Davis
Actress Winner Maggie Leach
Actress 1st Runner Up Sydnee Byrne
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sarah Alami
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lillie Imm
Actress 4th Runner Up Olivia Davis

Miss Minnesota Pre-Teen SM

Queen Grace Myler
Queen 1st Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Marisa Pace
Queen 3rd Runner Up Olivia Osmundson
Queen 4th Runner Up Madeleine Danzberger
Miss Personality Winner Graci Williams
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Jessica Anderson
Best Thank You Note Winner Brittany Johnson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Courtney Boller
Volunteer Service Winner Grace Myler
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Bella Brinkman
Most Promising Model Winner Grace Myler
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Spirit Award Winner Cate Davis
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hayley Mullins
Most Ticket Sales Winner Bella Brinkman
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Brittany Johnson
Most Recommendations Katrina Ramsayer
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Peyton Johnson
Best Resume Winner Madeleine Danzberger
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Cerise Diedrich
Art Contest Winner Hayden Hayes
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Isabella Roe
Talent Winner Marisa Pace
Talent 1st Runner Up Madeleine Danzberger
Talent 2nd Runner Up Summer Pierick
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jauslynn Harstad
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaley Daniels
Top Model Winner Hayley Mullins
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jauslynn Harstad
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Grace Myler
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lydia Peterson
Photogenic Winner Gwen Buchanan
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cerise Diedrich
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Marisa Pace
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Hayley Mullins
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Allison Blatter
Casual Wear Winner Grace Myler
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooke Swenson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Madeleine Danzberger
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Gwen Buchanan
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Courtney Boller
Actress Winner Grace Myler
Actress 1st Runner Up Madeleine Danzberger
Actress 2nd Runner Up Marysa Loomis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Cate Davis
Actress 4th Runner Up Graci Williams
SpokesModel Winner Grace Myler
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Madeleine Danzberger
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jordan Doan
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jauslynn Harstad
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Abigail Tangen

Miss Minnesota Junior Teen SM

Queen Elizabeth Saby
Queen 1st Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Queen 3rd Runner Up Savanna Cordle
Queen 4th Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Miss Personality Winner Savannah Buck
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth Saby
Best Thank You Note Winner Samantha Gould
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Amy Schreyer
Academic Achievement Abby Cavanaugh
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Samantha Elsenpeter
Volunteer Service Winner Michelle Bergh
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rachel Weyandt
Most Promising Model Winner Tatiana Bunay
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Spirit Award Winner Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Louisa Deetz
Most Ticket Sales Winner Elizabeth Haus
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Michelle Bergh
Most Recommendations Rachel Weyandt
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Savanna Cordle
Best Resume Winner Jamie Urban
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Elsenpeter
Talent Winner Michelle Bergh
Talent 1st Runner Up Katie Rapley
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mary Nyhus
Talent 3rd Runner Up Nicole Bellis
Talent 4th Runner Up Demetra Salls
Top Model Winner Savanna Cordle
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Hailey Imbach
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Karley Landwehr
Top Model 4th Runner Up Adrienne Skelton
Photogenic Winner Elizabeth Haus
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Elyse Noe
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tatiana Bunay
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Georgia Illa
Casual Wear Winner Michelle Bergh
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Stephanie Kahle
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tatiana Bunay
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Elyse Noe
Actress Winner Stephanie Kahle
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Weyandt
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madeline "Maddie" Helget
Actress 3rd Runner Up Elyse Noe
Actress 4th Runner Up Michelle Bergh
SpokesModel Winner Michelle Bergh
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Saby
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Rachel Weyandt
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Savanna Cordle
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Adrienne Skelton
Cover Girl Anna Wegscheider

Miss Minnesota Teen SM

Queen Ashley Fogarty
Queen 1st Runner Up Natalya Mahan
Queen 2nd Runner Up AnnaMaria Edholm
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jenna Bohlman
Queen 4th Runner Up Monique Sedlar
Miss Personality Winner Brie Hemphill
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Scottijo Meyer
Best Thank You Note Winner Emma Addison
Academic Achievement Natalya Mahan
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jasmine Stark
Volunteer Service Winner Haley Wiederhold
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Emma Addison
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley Fogarty
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Brooke Powell
Spirit Award Winner Monique Sedlar
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hayley Svoboda
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Fogarty
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sohani Gopal
Most Recommendations Natalie Streich
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Emma Addison
Best Resume Winner Natalya Mahan
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Haley Wiederhold
Talent Winner Jenna Bohlman
Talent 1st Runner Up Jasmine Stark
Talent 2nd Runner Up Halle Austin
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ginny DuQuette
Talent 4th Runner Up Molly Shanahan
Top Model Winner Taylor Fondie
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brooke Powell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jasmine Asplund
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Stark
Top Model 4th Runner Up Emily Mayerle
Photogenic Winner Natalya Mahan
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Brooke Powell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Fogarty
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Taylor Fondie
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jenna Bohlman
Casual Wear Winner Ashley Fogarty
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Brooke Powell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taylor Fondie
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Natalya Mahan
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emily Mayerle
Actress Winner Ashley Fogarty
Actress 1st Runner Up Brooke Powell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sabrina Neneman
SpokesModel Winner Ashley Fogarty
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up AnnaMaria Edholm
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Natalya Mahan
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Hayley Svoboda

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.