Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Nebraska


Miss Nebraska Princess SM

Queen Kadynce Mullins
Queen 1st Runner Up Hallye Winer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hadasah Lineback
Queen 3rd Runner Up Evelyn LeClair
Queen 4th Runner Up Knyomi Turley
Miss Personality Winner Rhiannon Mills
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kyrah Keegan
Best Thank You Note Winner Payton Cooks
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Onnen
Most Promising Model Winner Kadynce Mullins
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jorja Boller
Spirit Award Winner Vanessa Williams
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ava Robinson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Breann Mitchell
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Alicia Downs
Most Recommendations Tabetha Tribble
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jersi Rachow
Best Resume Winner Alyssa Onnen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alanna Jones
Art Contest Winner Hadasah Lineback
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Raynique Williams
Talent Winner Kadynce Mullins
Talent 1st Runner Up Alyssa Onnen
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kyrah Keegan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jorja Boller
Talent 4th Runner Up Story Lasley
Photogenic Winner Jorja Boller
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kadynce Mullins
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kyndall Carnahan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kyrah Keegan
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hadasah Lineback
Casual Wear Winner Kadynce Mullins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jorja Boller
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Evelyn LeClair
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Knyomi Turley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Hadasah Lineback
Cover Girl Kristi Raue

Miss Nebraska Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Katelyn Hansen
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Allen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kalista Volland
Queen 3rd Runner Up Zoe Leggett
Queen 4th Runner Up Adaline Linscott
Miss Personality Winner Zoe Leggett
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Isabella Schulist
Best Thank You Note Winner Bryanna Olson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shaelynn Roemmich
Most Promising Model Winner Kalista Volland
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Adaline Linscott
Spirit Award Winner Cloey Carlson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shaelynn Roemmich
Most Ticket Sales Winner Natrielle Smith
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Gemma Duggs
Most Recommendations Aryiah Richardson
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ayrish Nole
Best Resume Winner Aryiah Richardson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Elena Blackwell
Art Contest Winner McKenna Rethmeier
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Maddie Clarence
Talent Winner Zoe Leggett
Talent 1st Runner Up Savannah Meadows
Talent 2nd Runner Up Katelyn Hansen
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alyssa Brunner
Talent 4th Runner Up Syrea Parker
Top Model Winner Paige Kollmar
Top Model 1st Runner Up Faron Medhi
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Aspen Jenson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Shaelynn Roemmich
Top Model 4th Runner Up Cloey Carlson
Photogenic Winner Savannah Meadows
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyse Molczyk
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kalista Volland
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Allison Koepkey
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Adaline Linscott
Casual Wear Winner Zoe Leggett
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kalista Volland
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jordan Fitzgerald
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Faron Medhi
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Grace Lade
Actress Winner Zoe Leggett
Actress 1st Runner Up Emily Allen
Actress 2nd Runner Up Audrey Schultz
Actress 3rd Runner Up Evelyn Schaap
Actress 4th Runner Up Aryiah Richardson

Miss Nebraska Pre-Teen SM

Queen Greta Jacobson
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Lenser
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mercedes Phillips
Queen 3rd Runner Up Abigail Jacobs
Queen 4th Runner Up Ashlyn Wischmeier
Miss Personality Winner Samantha Boyce
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Angel Strong
Best Thank You Note Winner Ashley Moore
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Chanea Aflague
Volunteer Service Winner Lexi Loschen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Abigail Jacobs
Most Promising Model Winner Abigail Jacobs
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Hannah Delashmutt
Spirit Award Winner Ashley Moore
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Naomi Bybee
Most Ticket Sales Winner Chisom Anyaegbunam
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Breanna Packett
Most Recommendations Mercedes Phillips
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Ashley Moore
Best Resume Winner Mercedes Phillips
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Abigail Jacobs
Art Contest Winner Kiryn Denmead
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Shannon Engel
Talent Winner Hannah Delashmutt
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Lenser
Talent 2nd Runner Up Isabella Kessinger
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shannon Engel
Talent 4th Runner Up Jacey Ladage
Top Model Winner Greta Jacobson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chloe Rosman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ashley Moore
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sophia Morris
Top Model 4th Runner Up Savanna Vervynck
Photogenic Winner Angel Strong
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Molly Larson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Moore
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abigail Jacobs
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hannah Delashmutt
Casual Wear Winner Abigail Jacobs
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Greta Jacobson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Hannah Delashmutt
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mercedes Phillips
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Molly Larson
Actress Winner Jacey Ladage
Actress 1st Runner Up Shannon Engel
Actress 2nd Runner Up Stacia Musa
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kailyn Thelen
Actress 4th Runner Up Angel Strong
SpokesModel Winner Kailyn Thelen
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jacey Ladage
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Meera Nair
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Shannon Engel
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Maria Alessandro

Miss Nebraska Junior Teen SM

Queen Naomi Snider
Queen 1st Runner Up Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Queen 2nd Runner Up Emma Karr
Queen 3rd Runner Up Megan Wardyn
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydney Spreeman
Miss Personality Winner Marlee Danner
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Natashia Naslund
Best Thank You Note Winner Cassandra Salas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Stefanie Carnahan
Academic Achievement Taylor Headley
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Raven Diers
Volunteer Service Winner Cassandra Salas
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Taylor Headley
Most Promising Model Winner Isabella Escamilla
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Dariana Burr
Spirit Award Winner Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Geri Smieja
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaitlyn Rozeboom
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Taylor Headley
Most Recommendations Geri Smieja
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Madison Hansen
Best Resume Winner Megan Wardyn
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jessica Michalski
Talent Winner Megan Wardyn
Talent 1st Runner Up Grace Carlson
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elli Bugbee
Talent 3rd Runner Up Pressley Troelstrup
Talent 4th Runner Up Carlee Chasek
Top Model Winner Stefanie Carnahan
Top Model 1st Runner Up Emma Karr
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Olivia Wells
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kailie McDermott
Top Model 4th Runner Up Natashia Naslund
Photogenic Winner Isabella Escamilla
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Cassandra Salas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Michaela Edstrand
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Pressley Troelstrup
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Madison Hansen
Casual Wear Winner Emma Karr
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Naomi Snider
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Olivia Wells
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Isabella Escamilla
Actress Winner Kaitlynn Bresnahan
Actress 1st Runner Up Jessica Michalski
Actress 2nd Runner Up Caitlin Steiner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Stefanie Carnahan
Actress 4th Runner Up Sydney Spreeman
SpokesModel Winner Caitlin Steiner
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Michaela Edstrand
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Geri Smieja
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kylie Allensworth
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sarah Johnson
State Ambassador Geri Smieja
Cover Girl Cheyenne Siems

Miss Nebraska Teen SM

Queen Wellesley Michael
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Cooprider
Queen 2nd Runner Up Dimari Myers
Queen 3rd Runner Up Joye Flowers
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexandra Tuckwood
Miss Personality Winner Brooklyn Dworak
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emily Pestal
Best Thank You Note Winner Brooklyn Dworak
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jameka Robinson
Academic Achievement Taylor Hendricks
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alexandra Tuckwood
Volunteer Service Winner Dimari Myers
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Breanna Armstrong
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Cooprider
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jameka Robinson
Spirit Award Winner Alexis Schuck
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Nautica Lloyd
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Burbage
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Nautica Lloyd
Most Recommendations Emily Pestal
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jameka Robinson
Best Resume Winner Frankie Sierks
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jameka Robinson
Talent Winner Maddie Wurth
Talent 1st Runner Up Emily Pestal
Talent 2nd Runner Up Jameka Robinson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hederlin Mejia Dimayuga
Top Model Winner Jessah Molina
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alexis Schuck
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Tuckwood
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Frankie Sierks
Top Model 4th Runner Up Lola Harsin
Photogenic Winner Jameka Robinson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Taylor Cooprider
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Alex Strampher
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cynthia Salazar
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandra Tuckwood
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Cooprider
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Joye Flowers
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emily Pestal
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Brooklyn Dworak
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jameka Robinson
Actress Winner Maddie Wurth
Actress 1st Runner Up Seda Bitter
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alex Strampher
SpokesModel Winner Maddie Wurth
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Dimari Myers
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Emily Pestal
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Jessah Molina
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Seda Bitter

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.