Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State New York (North)


New York Princess SM

Queen Olivia Sczerbaniewicz
Queen 1st Runner Up Victoria LaRocca
Queen 2nd Runner Up Zoe Sullivan
Queen 3rd Runner Up Delaney Austin
Queen 4th Runner Up Vivian Hughes
Miss Personality Winner Amber Bennett
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Orchid Langlois
Best Thank You Note Winner Megan Kull
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Olivia Perretta
Most Promising Model Winner Sydney Isca
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Sczerbaniewicz
Spirit Award Winner Summer Tiano
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Olivia Torregrossa
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jocelyn Whitney
Most Recommendations Megan Kull
Best Resume Winner Mickaila Bajdas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Riley Briscoe
Art Contest Winner Summer Tiano
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Olivia Sczerbaniewicz
Talent Winner Delaney Austin
Talent 1st Runner Up Olivia Sczerbaniewicz
Talent 2nd Runner Up Toniyah Bivins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Zoe Sullivan
Talent 4th Runner Up Marissa Grisanti
Top Model Winner Zoe Sullivan
Top Model 1st Runner Up Summer Tiano
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Vivian Hughes
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Toniyah Bivins
Top Model 4th Runner Up Yana Kushch
Photogenic Winner Sydney Isca
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaidence Spooner
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kelsey Sick
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amyah Bullock
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Julianna Fedus
Casual Wear Winner Zoe Sullivan
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Olivia Sczerbaniewicz
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Toniyah Bivins
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ariana Deonarine
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Summer Tiano
State Ambassador Sydney Isca

New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Annaliese Arena
Queen 1st Runner Up Makayla Moran
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mary Cotter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Queen 4th Runner Up Maria Decaro
Miss Personality Winner Haley Hoyt
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kendra Ogden
Best Thank You Note Winner Mary Cotter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Most Promising Model Winner Haley Hoyt
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ariana Rodriguez
Spirit Award Winner Jenna Paler
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lacey Meacheam
Most Ticket Sales Winner Stefanie Campas
Most Recommendations Piper Powell
Best Resume Winner Maria Decaro
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Art Contest Winner Mary Cotter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Talent Winner Emily Craver
Talent 1st Runner Up Olivia Reynolds
Talent 2nd Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Talent 4th Runner Up Emily Pascucci
Top Model Winner Emily Nguyen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Maria Decaro
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Haley Hoyt
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ariana Rodriguez
Photogenic Winner Haley Hoyt
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Pascucci
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katarina Shea
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Emily Craver
Casual Wear Winner Ariana Rodriguez
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Annaliese Arena
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Haley Hoyt
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Nguyen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Stefanie Campas
Actress Winner Emily Nguyen
Actress 1st Runner Up Maria Decaro
Actress 2nd Runner Up Mary Cotter
Actress 3rd Runner Up Emily Geelall
Actress 4th Runner Up Amelia Kline
State Ambassador Piper Powell

New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Liza Cotter
Queen 1st Runner Up Lauren Wolak
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lola Cook
Queen 3rd Runner Up Christina Peppy
Queen 4th Runner Up Helena Thousand
Miss Personality Winner Helena Thousand
Miss Personality 1st Runner up McKayla Snyder
Best Thank You Note Winner Liza Cotter
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Chasity Tiano
Volunteer Service Winner Sadie Martin
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
Most Promising Model Winner Liza Cotter
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Keely Whipple
Spirit Award Winner Lauren Wolak
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lola Cook
Most Ticket Sales Winner Sadie Martin
Most Recommendations Priscilla Ford
Best Resume Winner Christina Peppy
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Van Wicklin
Art Contest Winner Dakota Leising
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
Talent Winner Lola Cook
Talent 1st Runner Up Lauren Wolak
Talent 2nd Runner Up Christina Peppy
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kathryn Fitzpatrick
Talent 4th Runner Up Gianna Caetano
Top Model Winner Liza Cotter
Top Model 1st Runner Up Christina Peppy
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lauren Wolak
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Keely Whipple
Top Model 4th Runner Up Chasity Tiano
Photogenic Winner Peyton Rose
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Liza Cotter
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Helena Thousand
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Christina Peppy
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Keely Whipple
Casual Wear Winner Liza Cotter
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Keely Whipple
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Luise Shay
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Helena Thousand
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up LeeAnna Quiles
Actress Winner Christina Peppy
Actress 1st Runner Up Priscilla Ford
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kathryn Fitzpatrick
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lauren Wolak
Actress 4th Runner Up Liza Cotter
SpokesModel Winner Liza Cotter
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Christina Peppy
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Priscilla Ford
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Taylor Jung
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Helena Thousand
State Ambassador Chasity Tiano
State Ambassador Lauren Wolak
Cover Girl Gianna Caetano
Other National Trip Winners #1 Chasity Tiano

New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Lauryn Whitfield
Queen 1st Runner Up Isabel Skormin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Deanna Tinch
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madison Hogue
Queen 4th Runner Up Ilia Bagley
Miss Personality Winner Madison Hogue
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Michelle Post
Best Thank You Note Winner Kristen Brooks
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hailey Hansen
Academic Achievement Ashley Ramcharan
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Deanna Tinch
Volunteer Service Winner Rebecca Shoemaker
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Josie McPhail
Most Promising Model Winner Ilia Bagley
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Chrissy Sardano
Spirit Award Winner Stephanie Dushay
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Angelica Torres
Most Ticket Sales Winner Madison Hogue
Most Recommendations Michelle Post
Best Resume Winner Leah Xiao
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Josie McPhail
Talent Winner Victoria Ventura
Talent 1st Runner Up Chrissy Sardano
Talent 2nd Runner Up Faith Spangler
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hailey Hansen
Talent 4th Runner Up Anna Smith
Top Model Winner Samantha Stevens
Top Model 1st Runner Up Michaela Snook
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Josie McPhail
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Reanna Moran
Top Model 4th Runner Up Angelica Torres
Photogenic Winner Rachel Hockenberger
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ilia Bagley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Chrissy Sardano
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Reanna Moran
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kristen Brooks
Casual Wear Winner Ilia Bagley
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chrissy Sardano
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Deanna Tinch
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Schreiber
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Michaela Snook
Actress Winner Ilia Bagley
Actress 1st Runner Up Brooke Thomson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lydia Sulaiman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Chrissy Sardano
Actress 4th Runner Up Deanna Tinch
SpokesModel Winner Ilia Bagley
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Deanna Tinch
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Isabel Skormin
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kristen Brooks
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Leah Xiao
State Ambassador Stacy Bielec
Cover Girl Josie McPhail

New York Teen SM

Queen Diana Marie Russo
Queen 1st Runner Up Lucy Mueni
Queen 2nd Runner Up Erin Ford
Queen 3rd Runner Up Amanda Torchia
Queen 4th Runner Up Jessica Sidoti
Miss Personality Winner Shannon Devanny
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alayna Alvarado
Best Thank You Note Winner Jessica Rozanski
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Marchelle Brooks
Academic Achievement Meagan Gage
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Emily Martell
Volunteer Service Winner Marchelle Brooks
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alexis Willis
Most Promising Model Winner Amanda Torchia
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Diana Marie Russo
Spirit Award Winner Melvina Rhode
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jessica Sidoti
Most Ticket Sales Winner Rachael Parker
Most Recommendations Marchelle Brooks
Best Resume Winner Alexis Willis
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Diana Marie Russo
Talent Winner Erin Ford
Talent 1st Runner Up Bethany Richards
Talent 2nd Runner Up Diana Marie Russo
Talent 3rd Runner Up Haley Laughlin
Talent 4th Runner Up Jessica Sidoti
Top Model Winner Diana Marie Russo
Top Model 1st Runner Up Bethany Richards
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nicole Watts
Top Model 3rd Runner Up MacKenzie Burns
Top Model 4th Runner Up Haley Laughlin
Photogenic Winner Amanda Torchia
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lucy Mueni
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jessica Sidoti
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up MacKenzie Burns
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Candice Koepp
Casual Wear Winner Diana Marie Russo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Erin Ford
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amanda Torchia
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Caitlyn Roof
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lucy Mueni
Actress Winner Lucy Mueni
Actress 1st Runner Up Erin Ford
Actress 2nd Runner Up Diana Marie Russo
Actress 3rd Runner Up Amanda Torchia
Actress 4th Runner Up Alexis Willis
SpokesModel Winner Amanda Torchia
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Diana Marie Russo
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Erin Ford
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emily Martell
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Marchelle Brooks
State Ambassador Shannon Devanny

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.