Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State New York (South)


Miss New York Princess SM

Queen Lilly Fauci
Queen 1st Runner Up Elena Stavroulakis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Myah Reyes
Queen 3rd Runner Up Aurinelyz Alvarado
Queen 4th Runner Up Luna Page-Allan
Miss Personality Winner Lilly Fauci
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Daniela Sousa
Best Thank You Note Winner Maria St Ange
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alannah Cayenne
Most Promising Model Winner Lilly Fauci
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Davionna Forde
Spirit Award Winner Makayla Tague
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Corbin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Nolasco
Most Recommendations Makayla Page-Allan
Best Resume Winner Olivia Simmons
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gabriella Diaz
Art Contest Winner Alannah Cayenne
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Breanna Lee
Talent Winner Myah Reyes
Talent 1st Runner Up Lilly Fauci
Talent 2nd Runner Up Shruti Sharma
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maria St Ange
Talent 4th Runner Up Zaia Hayles
Top Model Winner Lilly Fauci
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tahirah Ellerby
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Aaliyah Walton-Dewindt
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aurinelyz Alvarado
Top Model 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Corbin
Photogenic Winner Lilly Fauci
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alyssa Robinson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Davionna Forde
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Gabriella Diaz
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Makayla Tague
Casual Wear Winner Lilly Fauci
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Davionna Forde
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alannah Cayenne
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Aurinelyz Alvarado
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Olivia Simmons
State Ambassador Alannah Cayenne

Miss New York Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Cynthia Rodriguez
Queen 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sofia Gardner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hazel Ron
Queen 4th Runner Up Jada Melendez
Miss Personality Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nicole Bryk
Best Thank You Note Winner Samiya Webb
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Hazel Ron
Most Promising Model Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jada Melendez
Spirit Award Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lauren Daley
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashley Juarez
Most Recommendations Tatiana Jain
Best Resume Winner Nicole Bryk
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Keneth Louis
Art Contest Winner Nicole Bryk
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Hazel Ron
Talent Winner Makayla Pass
Talent 1st Runner Up Suzy Mondesir
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hazel Ron
Talent 4th Runner Up Maia Cubas
Top Model Winner Hazel Ron
Top Model 1st Runner Up Oksana Chos
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sofia Gardner
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Yamel
Photogenic Winner Cynthia Rodriguez
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Samantha Dietze
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jada Melendez
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Suzy Mondesir
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cheyenne Clarke
Casual Wear Winner Kayla Colon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Volmy
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Cynthia Rodriguez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sofia Gardner
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Nicole Bryk
Actress Winner Elizabeth Volmy
Actress 1st Runner Up Cynthia Rodriguez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sofia Gardner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Jada Melendez
Actress 4th Runner Up Hazel Ron
State Ambassador Samantha Dietze
Cover Girl Sofia Gardner

Miss New York Pre-Teen SM

Queen Cayla Kumar
Queen 2nd Runner Up Danielle Velez
Queen 3rd Runner Up Isabella Sapio
Queen 4th Runner Up Meghan Bonser
Miss Personality Winner Cayla Kumar
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Danielle Velez
Best Thank You Note Winner Christina Worrell
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rebecca McGlynn
Volunteer Service Winner Cayla Kumar
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Isabella Sapio
Most Promising Model Winner Cayla Kumar
Spirit Award Winner Natane Tara Mack
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mary Grace Scotto
Most Ticket Sales Winner Phillisha Bruny
Most Recommendations Renee Rosati
Best Resume Winner Isabella Sapio
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Bianca Roman
Art Contest Winner Katherine Alvarez
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Isabella Sapio
Talent Winner Cayla Kumar
Talent 1st Runner Up Bianca Roman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Nalisa Saenrit
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katherine Alvarez
Talent 4th Runner Up Natane Tara Mack
Top Model Winner Renee Rosati
Top Model 1st Runner Up Phillisha Bruny
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Carolann Adipietro
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Danielle Velez
Top Model 4th Runner Up Laila Chase
Photogenic Winner Cayla Kumar
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Isabella Sapio
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Meghan Bonser
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Laila Chase
Casual Wear Winner Cayla Kumar
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Natane Tara Mack
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Meghan Bonser
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Danielle Velez
Actress Winner Danielle Velez
Actress 1st Runner Up Nalisa Saenrit
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kristyn Sanders
Actress 3rd Runner Up Isabella Sapio
Actress 4th Runner Up Carolann Adipietro
SpokesModel Winner Cayla Kumar
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Carolann Adipietro
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Danielle Velez
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Tatyana Gonzalez
State Ambassador Kalliope Tsartsalis
State Ambassador Mary Grace Scotto

Miss New York Junior Teen SM

Queen Matthania Volmy
Queen 1st Runner Up Amber Corbett
Queen 2nd Runner Up Isabella Griffith
Queen 3rd Runner Up Selena Klarmann
Queen 4th Runner Up Kealee Hohmann
Miss Personality Winner Serena Joseph
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Angelina Hosein
Best Thank You Note Winner Gabriella Caggiano
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kirby Laguerre
Academic Achievement Kirby Laguerre
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Serena Joseph
Volunteer Service Winner Angelina Hosein
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Indira McKenzie
Most Promising Model Winner Selena Klarmann
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gabriella Caggiano
Spirit Award Winner Matthania Volmy
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Coureen Barnett
Most Ticket Sales Winner Serena Joseph
Most Recommendations Gabriella Caggiano
Best Resume Winner Kealee Hohmann
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amber Corbett
Talent Winner Alexandria Tiso
Talent 1st Runner Up Matthania Volmy
Talent 2nd Runner Up Amanda Pecora
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mia Donneruno
Talent 4th Runner Up Glory Fitzpatrick
Top Model Winner Giselle Diaz
Top Model 1st Runner Up Kealee Hohmann
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Matthania Volmy
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Chariee Fincher
Top Model 4th Runner Up Katriel Perrier
Photogenic Winner Gabriella Caggiano
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Amber Corbett
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kirby Laguerre
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kealee Hohmann
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Selena Klarmann
Casual Wear Winner Selena Klarmann
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Amber Corbett
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gabriella Caggiano
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Matthania Volmy
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alyssa Pinzon
Actress Winner Isabella Griffith
Actress 1st Runner Up Katerina Katakalides
Actress 2nd Runner Up Glory Fitzpatrick
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tracy Dorestant
Actress 4th Runner Up Katriel Perrier
SpokesModel Winner Kirby Laguerre
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Isabella Griffith
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Glory Fitzpatrick
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Mia Donneruno
State Ambassador Angelina Hosein
Cover Girl Indira McKenzie

Miss New York Teen SM

Queen Lauren Schwartzberg
Queen 1st Runner Up Katherine McQuade
Queen 2nd Runner Up Jesaura Peralta
Queen 3rd Runner Up Rachel James
Queen 4th Runner Up Leah Allyannah Ally
Miss Personality Winner Nicole Swerdloff
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lauren Schwartzberg
Best Thank You Note Winner Leah Allyannah Ally
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Olivia Faljean
Academic Achievement Lauren Schwartzberg
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Ayesha Ain
Volunteer Service Winner Lauren Schwartzberg
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ayesha Ain
Most Promising Model Winner Katherine McQuade
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rachel James
Spirit Award Winner Zita Mahoney
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jasyra Franklin
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jaqueline Smith
Most Recommendations Karla Sabrozo
Best Resume Winner Alisha Ceri
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Rachel James
Talent Winner Katherine McQuade
Talent 1st Runner Up Jonelle King
Talent 2nd Runner Up Racquel Pryce
Talent 3rd Runner Up Carlie Bonilla
Talent 4th Runner Up Alisha Ceri
Top Model Winner Sarai Fernandez
Top Model 1st Runner Up Leah Allyannah Ally
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Danielle Harris
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aissah Kaba
Top Model 4th Runner Up Nicole Swerdloff
Photogenic Winner Rachel James
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Katherine McQuade
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Olivia Faljean
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Leah Allyannah Ally
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Nicole Carpenter
Casual Wear Winner Katherine McQuade
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jesaura Peralta
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren Schwartzberg
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Rachel James
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Leah Allyannah Ally
Actress Winner Lauren Schwartzberg
Actress 1st Runner Up Katherine McQuade
Actress 2nd Runner Up Olivia Faljean
Actress 3rd Runner Up Leah Allyannah Ally
Actress 4th Runner Up Damaris Cloud
SpokesModel Winner Katherine McQuade
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Rachel James
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Olivia Faljean
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lauren Schwartzberg
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Victoria Vasquez
Cover Girl Nicole Carpenter

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.