Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Pennsylvania


Miss Pennsylvania Princess SM

Queen Charli Donaldson
Queen 1st Runner Up Sydney Scherich
Queen 2nd Runner Up Markie Russell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Marley Hudspath
Queen 4th Runner Up Macie Bazella
Miss Personality Winner Kiersten Englebert
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Janae Marsh
Best Thank You Note Winner Talia Tann
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyanna Gensemer
Most Promising Model Winner Charli Donaldson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Sydney Scherich
Spirit Award Winner Brianna Moscarell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Talia Tann
Most Ticket Sales Winner Valerie Shearn
Most Recommendations Korinne Brookins
Best Resume Winner Alexia Green
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sydney Scherich
Art Contest Winner Ariana Tosco
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Markie Russell
Talent Winner Charli Donaldson
Talent 1st Runner Up Kiersten Englebert
Talent 2nd Runner Up Laura MacKenzie
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emma Robine
Talent 4th Runner Up Ariana Tosco
Photogenic Winner Charli Donaldson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaydence Peterson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Maya Walsh
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brianna Moscarell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lillianna Hawkins
Casual Wear Winner Sydney Scherich
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Charli Donaldson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kiersten Englebert
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ava Brazos
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Berry
State Ambassador McKenzie Morrison
State Ambassador Maya Walsh
State Ambassador Sydney Scherich
State Ambassador Elizabeth Franklin
Cover Girl Amaya Candelario

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Aliya Wise
Queen Kylie Beck
Queen 1st Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Queen 1st Runner Up Brooklynn Ginsburg
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madelyn Sheffel
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cassidy Quinn
Queen 3rd Runner Up Arielle Teppert
Queen 3rd Runner Up Isabella Lupi
Queen 4th Runner Up Alyson Pastor
Queen 4th Runner Up Alecsis Mowry
Miss Personality Winner Brianna Sobeck
Miss Personality Winner Brooklynn Ginsburg
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alyson Pastor
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Arielle Teppert
Best Thank You Note Winner Brianna Sobeck
Best Thank You Note Winner Trinity Emily Green
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alasia Mosley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ava Marsico
Most Promising Model Winner Sasha Whitman
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cassidy Quinn
Spirit Award Winner Sydney Kozden
Spirit Award Winner Brianna Walton
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aliya Wise
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Arielle Teppert
Most Ticket Sales Winner Isabella Lupi
Most Ticket Sales Winner Taylor Conklin
Most Recommendations Hannah Yannelli
Most Recommendations Diamond Williams
Best Resume Winner Brooklynn Ginsburg
Best Resume Winner Arielle Teppert
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kylie Beck
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaylah Montgomery
Art Contest Winner Antonia Truta
Art Contest Winner Rachel Walczyk
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kylie Beck
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kailey Godley
Talent Winner Ashlynn Ealy
Talent 1st Runner Up Anastasia Rose
Talent 2nd Runner Up Madelyn Sheffel
Talent 3rd Runner Up Cassidy Quinn
Talent 4th Runner Up Aliya Wise
Photogenic Winner Brooklynn Ginsburg
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ava Marsico
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Sasha Whitman
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cassidy Quinn
Casual Wear Winner Cassidy Quinn
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lauren Reehl
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sasha Whitman
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alyson Pastor
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Aliya Wise
Actress Winner Cassidy Quinn
Actress 1st Runner Up Jheel Haldar
Actress 2nd Runner Up Taylor Griffith
Actress 3rd Runner Up Isabella Lupi
Actress 4th Runner Up Lauren Reehl
State Ambassador Milijah Anthony
State Ambassador Olivia Gregorski
Cover Girl Hannah Yannelli

Miss Pennsylvania Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jacqueline Snyder
Queen Pilar Swankler
Queen 1st Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Queen 1st Runner Up Lilianna Torpey-Bahr
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mackenzie Blanch
Queen 2nd Runner Up Abby Casario
Queen 3rd Runner Up Riley Miller
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Pastor
Queen 4th Runner Up Wyntre Grove
Queen 4th Runner Up Baylie Horten
Miss Personality Winner Piper Kurtz
Miss Personality Winner Diamond Marrow
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Baylie Horten
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Ashley Pastor
Best Thank You Note Winner Alaina Zeager
Best Thank You Note Winner Kylee Krivijanski
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Torie Paisley
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Summer Gorman
Volunteer Service Winner Wyntre Grove
Volunteer Service Winner Kaylor Martin
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Olivia Sager
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Savannah Keenen
Most Promising Model Winner Jacqueline Snyder
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Piper Kurtz
Spirit Award Winner Abigail Jerome
Spirit Award Winner Alisha Lin
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kylieanne Hershey
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brooke McCarthy
Most Ticket Sales Winner Andrea-Rose Oates
Most Ticket Sales Winner Julia Hagen
Most Recommendations Abby Casario
Most Recommendations Natalie Carrico
Best Resume Winner Jacqueline Snyder
Best Resume Winner Harley Muir
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Julia Hagen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jenna Hall
Art Contest Winner Alaina Zeager
Art Contest Winner Nina Limongelli
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Pilar Swankler
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Isabell Schwartz
Talent Winner Pilar Swankler
Talent 1st Runner Up Julia Schleiden
Talent 2nd Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Talent 3rd Runner Up Angelique Brown
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Mushak
Photogenic Winner Julia Hagen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Rothwell
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jacqueline Snyder
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ekaterina Hilty
Casual Wear Winner Piper Kurtz
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jacqueline Snyder
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Angelique Brown
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kaylor Martin
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Morgan Harrar
Actress Winner Rebekah Froehlich
Actress 1st Runner Up Abby Casario
Actress 2nd Runner Up Madison Kirshner
Actress 3rd Runner Up Yvonne Burke
Actress 4th Runner Up Baylie Horten
SpokesModel Winner Jacqueline Snyder
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Madison Kirshner
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Pilar Swankler
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Abby Casario
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Alaina Zeager
State Ambassador Jada Leinenbach
State Ambassador Alisha Lin
State Ambassador Marjani Hankins-Smith
Cover Girl Wyntre Grove

Miss Pennsylvania Junior Teen SM

Queen Rachel Bish
Queen Mariah Malloy
Queen 1st Runner Up Heather Walter
Queen 1st Runner Up Emma Pingel
Queen 2nd Runner Up Victoria Mullin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Julia Snyder
Queen 3rd Runner Up Christina Koman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Smith
Queen 4th Runner Up Emily Stephens
Miss Personality Winner Megan Alfieri
Miss Personality Winner Callista Winstead
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Mariah Malloy
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Amy Long
Best Thank You Note Winner Natalie Perrine
Best Thank You Note Winner Bria Brown
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Giselle Mosquera
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sofia Molina
Academic Achievement Grace Campbell
Academic Achievement Ashraya Ananthanarayanan
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Alyson Huth
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Harder
Volunteer Service Winner Debilea Chapel
Volunteer Service Winner Nathalie Antoine
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sydney Scullion
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Olivia Leon
Most Promising Model Winner Aly Tricarico
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mariah Malloy
Spirit Award Winner Daizy Barrett
Spirit Award Winner Rachel Bish
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amy Long
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Sarah Myers
Most Ticket Sales Winner Daizy Barrett
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lindsey Parker
Most Recommendations Caitlin Meehan
Most Recommendations Heather Walter
Best Resume Winner Emily Mroczkowski
Best Resume Winner Rachel Bish
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madison Smith
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Christina Koman
Talent Winner Felicia Zhu
Talent 1st Runner Up Alandra Garvin
Talent 2nd Runner Up Heather Walter
Talent 3rd Runner Up Makenna Stergion
Talent 4th Runner Up Megan Daily
Photogenic Winner Aly Tricarico
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Christina Koman
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mariah Malloy
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ashley Taylor
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bria Brown
Casual Wear Winner Emma Pingel
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Shamera Caldwell
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alandra Garvin
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bria Brown
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Destiny Willis
Actress Winner Alandra Garvin
Actress 1st Runner Up Rachel Bish
Actress 2nd Runner Up Amy Long
Actress 3rd Runner Up Cianni McGhee
Actress 4th Runner Up Morgan Wisinski
SpokesModel Winner Alandra Garvin
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Cianni McGhee
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Morgan Wisinski
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Rachel Bish
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Sydney Scullion
State Ambassador Aly Tricarico
State Ambassador Arianna Torres
State Ambassador Ashraya Ananthanarayanan
State Ambassador Elisa Seip
State Ambassador Ashley Taylor
State Ambassador Destiny Willis
State Ambassador Megan Alfieri
Cover Girl Samantha Evangelista

Miss Pennsylvania Teen SM

Queen Victoria Piekut
Queen 1st Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lexi Harmon
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashley Lyles
Queen 4th Runner Up Julia Minakowski
Miss Personality Winner Rachel Kohler
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nadia Sandi
Best Thank You Note Winner Brianna Eagen
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Caitlin Jameson
Academic Achievement Caitlin Wismer
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Hannah Russell
Volunteer Service Winner Brianna Eagen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hannah Russell
Most Promising Model Winner Ashley Lyles
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Emma Lewis
Spirit Award Winner Shemaiah Clarke
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Michayla Graves
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jenna Alexander
Most Recommendations Madison Borror
Best Resume Winner Micaela Murphy
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lydia Bland
Talent Winner Khani Young
Talent 1st Runner Up Victoria Piekut
Talent 2nd Runner Up Annabelle Schmitt
Talent 3rd Runner Up Aryonna Walker
Talent 4th Runner Up Shania Thorpe
Photogenic Winner Victoria Piekut
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ashley Lyles
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emma Lewis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Victoria Falconett
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jenna Alexander
Casual Wear Winner Lexi Harmon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ashley Lyles
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Robin Stoner
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mary Reachard
Actress Winner Shania Thorpe
Actress 1st Runner Up Emma Lewis
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashley Lyles
Actress 3rd Runner Up Micaela Murphy
Actress 4th Runner Up Robin Stoner
SpokesModel Winner Lexi Harmon
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Patience Carter
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kimberly Sabol
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Lyles
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Micaela Murphy
State Ambassador Micaela Murphy

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.