Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Tennessee


Miss Tennessee Princess SM

Queen Jalynn Sims
Queen 1st Runner Up Daniell Porter
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Hahn
Queen 3rd Runner Up Sara Feleke
Queen 4th Runner Up Mikaylah McGriff
Miss Personality Winner Ella Grace Avants
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor Hahn
Best Thank You Note Winner Jalynn Sims
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Madison Estep
Most Promising Model Winner Jalynn Sims
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lena Feleke
Spirit Award Winner Mikaylah McGriff
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Corey Haines
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lena Feleke
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Olivia Pigg
Most Recommendations Shealyn Young
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Celine Watson
Best Resume Winner Madison Estep
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Daniell Porter
Art Contest Winner Shealyn Young
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Celine Watson
Talent Winner Celine Watson
Talent 1st Runner Up Sabrina Gage
Talent 2nd Runner Up Zenobia Coleman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Carley Gouge
Talent 4th Runner Up Shealyn Young
Top Model Winner Mikaylah McGriff
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lena Feleke
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Samantha Bradshaw
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kimora Johnson
Top Model 4th Runner Up Morgan Sutton
Photogenic Winner Jalynn Sims
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Mikaylah McGriff
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Shealyn Young
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Lena Feleke
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Morgan Sutton
Casual Wear Winner Jalynn Sims
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Lena Feleke
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Carley Gouge
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Izabella Davis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Morgan Sutton

Miss Tennessee Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alajah Gilbert
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Arnold
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brookelyn Pedigo
Queen 3rd Runner Up Chloe Goff
Queen 4th Runner Up Marissa Kirkland
Miss Personality Winner Marissa Kirkland
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaydence Stone
Best Thank You Note Winner Jane Marie Franks
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alajah Gilbert
Most Promising Model Winner Alajah Gilbert
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jane Marie Franks
Spirit Award Winner Destany Duckworth
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brooke Kemp
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brianna Lewis
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Abigail Denham
Most Recommendations Jane Marie Franks
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Abigail Denham
Best Resume Winner Olivia Arnold
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaydence Stone
Art Contest Winner Abigail Denham
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jane Marie Franks
Talent Winner Chloe Goff
Talent 1st Runner Up Jane Marie Franks
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mya Morris
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sarah Grace Patrick
Talent 4th Runner Up Bree Brantley
Top Model Winner Brianna Lewis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Brookelyn Pedigo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Camryn Garland
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Anna Grace Alexander
Top Model 4th Runner Up Madeline Weidenhamer
Photogenic Winner Alajah Gilbert
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jane Marie Franks
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Camryn Garland
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abigail Denham
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Ella Davidson
Casual Wear Winner Marissa Kirkland
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alajah Gilbert
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brookelyn Pedigo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jane Marie Franks
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Anna Grace Alexander
Actress Winner Sarah Grace Patrick
Actress 1st Runner Up Mya Morris
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kaia Howard
Actress 3rd Runner Up Morgan James
Actress 4th Runner Up Destany Duckworth

Miss Tennessee Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kimberly Cox
Queen 1st Runner Up Lexiss Home
Queen 2nd Runner Up Katie Washburn
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Queen 4th Runner Up Kaitlynn Stone
Miss Personality Winner Piper Brantley
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaitlynn Stone
Best Thank You Note Winner Amaya Boyd
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Piper Brantley
Volunteer Service Winner Lexiss Home
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Hannah Jenkins
Most Promising Model Winner Taylor Parsons
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlynn Stone
Spirit Award Winner Briana Chubb
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kayla Souder
Most Ticket Sales Winner Hannah Jenkins
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Kaitlynn Stone
Most Recommendations Stephanie Graf
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Aa`Lyah Williams
Best Resume Winner Lexiss Home
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amaya Boyd
Art Contest Winner Madison Forsythe
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Victoria Coss
Talent Winner Taylor Parsons
Talent 1st Runner Up Kimberly Cox
Talent 2nd Runner Up Piper Brantley
Talent 3rd Runner Up Katlyn Dillard
Talent 4th Runner Up Katie Washburn
Top Model Winner Taylor Parsons
Top Model 1st Runner Up Allison Wiggins
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kaitlynn Stone
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katie Washburn
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashley Runyon
Photogenic Winner Taylor Parsons
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaitlynn Stone
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kayla Souder
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kimberly Cox
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aubrey Knop
Casual Wear Winner Kimberly Cox
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Taylor Parsons
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaitlynn Stone
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katie Washburn
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Aaliyah Collier
Actress Winner Kaitlynn Stone
Actress 1st Runner Up Aaliyah Collier
Actress 2nd Runner Up Aubrey Knop
Actress 3rd Runner Up Julia Ten Eyck
Actress 4th Runner Up Hannah Jenkins
SpokesModel Winner Taylor Parsons
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Piper Brantley
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Julia Ten Eyck
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Shalena Earls
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Margaret Sedoris

Miss Tennessee Junior Teen SM

Queen Mallory Tidwell
Queen 1st Runner Up Cara Carter
Queen 2nd Runner Up Anna Grace Smith
Queen 3rd Runner Up Arianna Dubose
Queen 4th Runner Up Chloe Hubbard
Miss Personality Winner Cara Carter
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Myra Walker
Best Thank You Note Winner Glory Ihemeson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Heather Whittaker
Academic Achievement Samantha Havenstrite
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Anna-Katherine Vance
Volunteer Service Winner Miryam Rodes
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Underwood
Most Promising Model Winner Samantha Havenstrite
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Chloe Hubbard
Spirit Award Winner Sarah Michaela Cheatham
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Autumn Eldridge
Most Ticket Sales Winner Makenzie Ross
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Anna-Katherine Vance
Most Recommendations Sarah Michaela Cheatham
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Samantha Peel
Best Resume Winner Olivia Nesbitt
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Havenstrite
Talent Winner Anna Grace Smith
Talent 1st Runner Up Mallory Tidwell
Talent 2nd Runner Up Cara Carter
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emily Ramsey
Talent 4th Runner Up Alyssa Wenzel
Top Model Winner Desiray Bacon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Miryam Rodes
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Wenzel
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Brianna Snider
Top Model 4th Runner Up Heather Whittaker
Photogenic Winner Samantha Havenstrite
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kendall Poplin
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Chloe Hubbard
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Brianna Snider
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Desiray Bacon
Casual Wear Winner Samantha Havenstrite
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chloe Hubbard
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Arianna Dubose
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Natazia Cole
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kendall Poplin
Actress Winner Sydney Heathcott
Actress 1st Runner Up Kendall Poplin
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alyssa Wenzel
Actress 3rd Runner Up Shelby Folk
Actress 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Underwood
SpokesModel Winner Samantha Havenstrite
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Anna Cassady
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Anna-Katherine Vance

Miss Tennessee Teen SM

Queen Spencer Petty
Queen 1st Runner Up Morgan Mathis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Karrah Keaton
Queen 3rd Runner Up Madison Suttles
Queen 4th Runner Up Nicole Summerville
Miss Personality Winner Madison Suttles
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Natalie Brewer
Best Thank You Note Winner Karrah Keaton
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tiffany Reed
Academic Achievement Samantha Montgomery
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Spencer Petty
Volunteer Service Winner Megan Rodes
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Breanne Childress
Most Promising Model Winner Madison Suttles
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Lauren DuBose
Spirit Award Winner Sara Harris
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Natalie Brewer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Morgan Mathis
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Natalie Brewer
Most Recommendations Karrah Keaton
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Spencer Petty
Best Resume Winner Nicole Summerville
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Megan Rodes
Talent Winner Breanne Childress
Talent 1st Runner Up Caroline Draffin
Talent 2nd Runner Up August Freeman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Samantha Montgomery
Talent 4th Runner Up Natalie Brewer
Top Model Winner Karrah Keaton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chrislyn Coffey
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Natalie Brewer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Caroline Draffin
Top Model 4th Runner Up Megan Rodes
Photogenic Winner Lauren DuBose
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Madison Suttles
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Spencer Petty
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Reagan Anthony
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Chrislyn Coffey
Casual Wear Winner Madison Suttles
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Spencer Petty
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Lauren DuBose
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lasharika Burnley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Karrah Keaton
Actress Winner Nicole Summerville
Actress 1st Runner Up Natalie Brewer
Actress 2nd Runner Up Samantha Montgomery
Actress 3rd Runner Up Reagan Anthony
Actress 4th Runner Up Karrah Keaton
SpokesModel Winner Breanne Childress
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Nicole Summerville
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madison Suttles
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Briah Boyce
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Karrah Keaton

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.