Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Texas (North)


Miss Texas Princess SM

Queen Jailyn Leavell
Queen 1st Runner Up Bianka Martinez
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shiloh Winkler
Queen 3rd Runner Up Grace Wertz
Queen 4th Runner Up Jenna Iskandar
Miss Personality Winner Zoey Delzell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Cheyanne Worlow
Best Thank You Note Winner Kristin Roach
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Aisha Union
Most Promising Model Winner Michaela Oczak
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Erinyea Jones
Spirit Award Winner Kyra Norris
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Michaela Oczak
Most Ticket Sales Winner Vayda Knapp
Most Recommendations Michaela Brock
Best Resume Winner Shiloh Winkler
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ashtyn Grice
Art Contest Winner Hannah Schallow
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Aubree Martinez
Talent Winner Erinyea Jones
Talent 1st Runner Up Calah Lane
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sanskriti Varshney
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ryea Jackson
Talent 4th Runner Up Jailyn Leavell
Top Model Winner Cortnie Osborne
Top Model 1st Runner Up Marley Heth
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Chloe Azantilow
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Michaela Oczak
Top Model 4th Runner Up Vanessa Hayes
Photogenic Winner Michaela Oczak
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Erinyea Jones
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Gabriella McFarland
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Cailee Truair
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Grace Wertz
Casual Wear Winner Kinleigh Carr
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Liliana Lassetter
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kyra Norris
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kylee Cates
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Varsha Andraju
State Ambassador Jocelyn Rye
State Ambassador Kylee Cates
State Ambassador Ryea Jackson
Cover Girl Erinyea Jones

Miss Texas Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Kamryn Grice
Queen Aliyah Birdow
Queen 1st Runner Up Delaney Moon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashlyn Mansfield
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Lor
Queen 3rd Runner Up Harlie Harris
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ella Pursley
Queen 4th Runner Up Addie Thompson
Queen 4th Runner Up Bracey Birdow
Miss Personality Winner Taylor Brown
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Delaney Moon
Best Thank You Note Winner Bracey Birdow
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ella Pursley
Most Promising Model Winner Addie Thompson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Delaney Moon
Spirit Award Winner Payton Hansen
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Taylor Mitchell
Most Ticket Sales Winner Eboni Montgomery
Most Recommendations Eboni Montgomery
Best Resume Winner Rylea Fields
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Harlie Harris
Art Contest Winner Rylea Fields
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Zora Reyes
Talent Winner Catherine Hornbuckle
Talent 1st Runner Up Rylea Fields
Talent 2nd Runner Up Taylor Mitchell
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tiffany Lor
Talent 4th Runner Up Lindy Harano
Top Model Winner MaiLe Ybarra
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jolie Scheile
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Isabella Luttrell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Aliyah Birdow
Top Model 4th Runner Up Adrianna Swafford
Photogenic Winner Grace Askew
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Chelsea Hinson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Emily Smith
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Delaney Moon
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Taylor Mitchell
Casual Wear Winner Addie Thompson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ella Pursley
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Aliyah Birdow
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Delaney Moon
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Rylea Fields
Actress Winner Addie Thompson
Actress 1st Runner Up Ellen Davidsaver
Actress 2nd Runner Up Aliyah Birdow
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ella Pursley
Actress 4th Runner Up Harlie Harris

Miss Texas Pre-Teen SM

Queen Emily McNeal
Queen Madison Johnson
Queen 1st Runner Up Madison Sidote
Queen 1st Runner Up Delaney Walker
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mckenzie Couch
Queen 2nd Runner Up Madisyn Schafer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bria Browner
Queen 3rd Runner Up Lauryn Alexander
Queen 4th Runner Up Danielle Heiman
Queen 4th Runner Up Nicole Fernandez
Miss Personality Winner Katherine Kristofek
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kristen Wicker
Best Thank You Note Winner Emily McNeal
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up An Le
Volunteer Service Winner Ansley Drenner
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Claire Pitre
Most Promising Model Winner Delaney Walker
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nicole Fernandez
Spirit Award Winner Deana Grigson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ayrulan Moore
Most Ticket Sales Winner Julia Fugitt
Most Recommendations Madison Sidote
Best Resume Winner Rachel Braudaway
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Gasca
Art Contest Winner Olivia Hayes
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Megha Andraju
Talent Winner Delaney Walker
Talent 1st Runner Up Bria Browner
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rylee Hallford
Talent 3rd Runner Up Danielle Heiman
Talent 4th Runner Up Katherine Kristofek
Top Model Winner Emily McNeal
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chelsey Gleaves
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alison Grundelman
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kaylee Cantrell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Madison Sidote
Photogenic Winner Emily McNeal
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexandria Reaves
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Delaney Walker
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Nicole Fernandez
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Claire Pitre
Casual Wear Winner Bria Browner
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Delaney Walker
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alison Grundelman
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alexis Chikaeze
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Danielle Heiman
Actress Winner Danielle Heiman
Actress 1st Runner Up Madison Johnson
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emily McNeal
Actress 3rd Runner Up Payton Young
Actress 4th Runner Up Haleigh Hurst
SpokesModel Winner Emily McNeal
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alyssa Fields
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Madisyn Schafer
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Madison Johnson
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Megha Andraju
State Ambassador Brianna Guerra
State Ambassador Brianna Gant
State Ambassador Bria Browner
Cover Girl Alexandria Reaves

Miss Texas Junior Teen SM

Queen Jaden Washington
Queen 1st Runner Up Jenna Covarrubias
Queen 2nd Runner Up Darby Angle
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tiffany Ekanayake
Queen 4th Runner Up Alexia Malcom
Miss Personality Winner Megan Bernard
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Darby Angle
Best Thank You Note Winner Lydia Cairo
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Janae Shields
Academic Achievement Chloe Murphy
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kelli Pickrel
Volunteer Service Winner Christina Browdy
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Payton Landrum
Most Promising Model Winner Alexia Malcom
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jenna Covarrubias
Spirit Award Winner Nyja Anderson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Payton Landrum
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brianna Mendoza
Most Recommendations Taylor McCandless
Best Resume Winner Tiffany Ekanayake
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jenna Covarrubias
Talent Winner Morgan Roberts
Talent 1st Runner Up Jasmine Jones
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kelli Pickrel
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kathy Qi
Talent 4th Runner Up Jewel Jackson
Top Model Winner Tera Murphy
Top Model 1st Runner Up Janae Shields
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Mallory Goucher
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Darby Angle
Top Model 4th Runner Up Taylor McCandless
Photogenic Winner Tiffany Ekanayake
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Janae Shields
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jenna Covarrubias
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alexia Malcom
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Blaze Allen
Casual Wear Winner Alexia Malcom
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jaden Washington
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jenna Covarrubias
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Darby Angle
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mallory Goucher
Actress Winner Jenna Covarrubias
Actress 1st Runner Up Jaden Washington
Actress 2nd Runner Up Morgan Roberts
Actress 3rd Runner Up Haley Hultman
Actress 4th Runner Up Megan Bernard
SpokesModel Winner Tiffany Ekanayake
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jaden Washington
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Alexia Malcom
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Emily Booker
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Morgan Smith
State Ambassador Cassie Walden
State Ambassador Lindsey Johnston

Miss Texas Teen SM

Queen Kaiden Maines
Queen 1st Runner Up Kendyl Kimbler
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Queen 3rd Runner Up Nicole Marquis
Queen 4th Runner Up Toria Porter
Miss Personality Winner Kaitlin Jones
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Sierra Mortensen
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaitlin Jones
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Karly Zelaska
Academic Achievement Kaitlin Jones
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Rebekkah Sheridan
Volunteer Service Winner Heather Pelton
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Austin Burrell
Most Promising Model Winner Kendyl Kimbler
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Spirit Award Winner Charlesia Sheard
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Amiri Morris
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jazmyn Manly
Most Recommendations Nicole Marquis
Best Resume Winner Kaitlin Jones
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Megan Teltschik
Talent Winner Jessica Hamilton
Talent 1st Runner Up Kaiden Maines
Talent 2nd Runner Up Victoria Baston
Talent 3rd Runner Up Stephanie Jasper
Talent 4th Runner Up Tori White
Top Model Winner Kaitlin Jones
Top Model 1st Runner Up Tabran Howard
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nicole Marquis
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lillea Talbott
Top Model 4th Runner Up Dominica Toczala
Photogenic Winner Kendyl Kimbler
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Crystal York
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Austin Burrell
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Genisse Oberkrom
Casual Wear Winner Kendyl Kimbler
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Tabran Howard
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Austin Burrell
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Crystal York
Actress Winner Kaitlin Jones
Actress 1st Runner Up Kaiden Maines
Actress 2nd Runner Up Nicole Marquis
Actress 3rd Runner Up Karly Zelaska
Actress 4th Runner Up Stephanie Jasper
SpokesModel Winner Kaiden Maines
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kaitlin Jones
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Melanie Stolze
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Genisse Oberkrom
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Nicole Marquis

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.