Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Virginia


Miss Virginia Princess SM

Queen Sofia Colliton
Queen 1st Runner Up Lauren Rodgers
Queen 2nd Runner Up Layla Henry
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jourdyn Cruz-Almaraz
Queen 4th Runner Up Miridia Bowers
Miss Personality Winner Ocean James
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Solis Sewell
Best Thank You Note Winner Alexandria Rochford
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ava Zimmerman
Most Promising Model Winner Sofia Colliton
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ocean James
Spirit Award Winner Solis Sewell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jaelin Vernon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jillian Felder
Most Recommendations Sofia Colliton
Best Resume Winner Erin Getgood
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lauren Rodgers
Art Contest Winner Myra Singh
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Evangeline Fridley
Talent Winner Ocean James
Talent 1st Runner Up Jocelyn Hill
Talent 2nd Runner Up Davion Washington
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jillian Felder
Talent 4th Runner Up Janna Nwobodo
Top Model Winner Miridia Bowers
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jaelin Vernon
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jocelyn Hill
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jessica Farooq-Barrientos
Top Model 4th Runner Up Layla Henry
Photogenic Winner Miridia Bowers
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jayda Rainey
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ocean James
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jillian Felder
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Erin Getgood
Casual Wear Winner Sofia Colliton
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ocean James
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Morgan Holmes
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jillian Felder
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Zoriah Bess

Miss Virginia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Savannah Owings
Queen 1st Runner Up Faith Dixon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Keniston Sparger
Queen 3rd Runner Up Adriana Vigilante
Queen 4th Runner Up Sophia George
Miss Personality Winner Lexi Webb
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Skylar Ring
Best Thank You Note Winner Andrea Farag
Most Promising Model Winner Adriana Vigilante
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jameson Glynn
Spirit Award Winner Lariise Perkins
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Vafa Maramkhah
Most Ticket Sales Winner Victoria Felder
Most Recommendations Morgan Nicole Jones
Best Resume Winner Savannah Owings
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Alexis Pierce
Art Contest Winner Amy Mejia
Art Contest 1st Runner Up London Johnson
Talent Winner Lariise Perkins
Talent 1st Runner Up Ariel Russell
Talent 2nd Runner Up Adriel Townsend
Talent 3rd Runner Up Abigail Wohlhueter
Talent 4th Runner Up Jennifer Plasencia
Top Model Winner Keniston Sparger
Top Model 1st Runner Up Aaliyah Jones
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Lexi Webb
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Lewis
Top Model 4th Runner Up Peyton Greygor
Photogenic Winner Adriana Vigilante
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jennifer Plasencia
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Bles`Id Lee
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Peyton Greygor
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexis Bowen
Casual Wear Winner Adriana Vigilante
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jameson Glynn
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Keniston Sparger
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Peyton Greygor
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kelsey Smith
Actress Winner Khushi Hota
Actress 1st Runner Up Adriana Vigilante
Actress 2nd Runner Up Faith Dixon
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mariah Lee
Actress 4th Runner Up Rishika Roy

Miss Virginia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Leyah Owusu
Queen 1st Runner Up Rio Hedge
Queen 2nd Runner Up Maya Wood
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katherine Clough
Queen 4th Runner Up Ame`lie Murphy
Miss Personality Winner Naja Webb
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maya Wood
Best Thank You Note Winner Sophia Rubeiz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sarah Bolyard
Volunteer Service Winner Sophia Rubeiz
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Amanda Ramdeholl
Most Promising Model Winner Bonnibelle Bishop
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amya Caldwell
Spirit Award Winner Maya Wood
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lydia Frazier
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ariana Lewis
Most Recommendations Ashley Houck
Best Resume Winner Alexandra Barrett
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Lydia Frazier
Art Contest Winner Ashley Houck
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Molly Paige Deans
Talent Winner Cheynie Singleton
Talent 1st Runner Up Ame`lie Murphy
Talent 2nd Runner Up Lydia Frazier
Talent 3rd Runner Up Molly Paige Deans
Talent 4th Runner Up Jerusalem Eshete
Top Model Winner Naya Shelton
Top Model 1st Runner Up Xitlalli Dawson
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rio Hedge
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Maya Wood
Top Model 4th Runner Up Katherine Clough
Photogenic Winner Amya Caldwell
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Leyah Owusu
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Nyaira Jones
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Clark Rector
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Angela Biddison
Casual Wear Winner Bonnibelle Bishop
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexandra Reaves
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Ame`lie Murphy
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Samantha Carlock
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Naya Shelton
Actress Winner Leyah Owusu
Actress 1st Runner Up Maya Wood
Actress 2nd Runner Up Abigail Leonard
Actress 3rd Runner Up Molly Paige Deans
Actress 4th Runner Up Rio Hedge
SpokesModel Winner Amya Caldwell
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Molly Paige Deans
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Lydia Frazier
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Maya Wood
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Brittany Aycock
State Ambassador Maddie Cell
State Ambassador Sierra Maynard

Miss Virginia Junior Teen SM

Queen Kennedy Hall
Queen 1st Runner Up Kailee Horvath
Queen 2nd Runner Up Nia Webb
Queen 3rd Runner Up Davida Jackson
Queen 4th Runner Up Julianna Corsi
Miss Personality Winner DeCaira Powell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nia Webb
Best Thank You Note Winner Julianna Corsi
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alyssa Pimentel
Academic Achievement Bryanna Menefee
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Madison Cheever
Volunteer Service Winner Ann Kutyna
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Madison Cheever
Most Promising Model Winner Ann Kutyna
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kailee Horvath
Spirit Award Winner DeCaira Powell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kasandra Jackson Hittle
Most Ticket Sales Winner Bailey Orlando
Most Recommendations Eleanor Lane
Best Resume Winner Ann Kutyna
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Shelby Smith
Talent Winner Shelby Smith
Talent 1st Runner Up Olivia Shaw
Talent 2nd Runner Up Nia Webb
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jentry Whitehurst
Talent 4th Runner Up Ann Kutyna
Top Model Winner Maria Versace
Top Model 1st Runner Up Alyssa Curcio
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Shelby Ullman
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Julianna Corsi
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ann Kutyna
Photogenic Winner Ann Kutyna
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kailee Horvath
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Julianna Corsi
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abby Trivett
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaylee Olivas
Casual Wear Winner Ann Kutyna
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Kailee Horvath
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Lauer
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Juliana Pascarella
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaylee Olivas
Actress Winner Ann Kutyna
Actress 1st Runner Up Melita Blue
Actress 2nd Runner Up Eleanor Lane
Actress 3rd Runner Up Elizabeth Rives
Actress 4th Runner Up Shelby Ullman
SpokesModel Winner Ann Kutyna
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kailee Horvath
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kennedy Hall
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Abby Trivett
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kyla Claiborne
State Ambassador Kaylee Olivas
State Ambassador Olivia Shaw
Cover Girl Kaylee Lauer

Miss Virginia Teen SM

Queen Nyasha Sprow
Queen 1st Runner Up Abi Fyffe
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kayla Waysome
Queen 3rd Runner Up Anna Kelly
Queen 4th Runner Up Tia Cook
Miss Personality Winner Noni Stevens
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kaley Saxton
Best Thank You Note Winner Gurpreet Kaur
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Rosie Negash
Academic Achievement Leah Brooks
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Tia Cook
Volunteer Service Winner Tessa Croce
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Erin Lewis
Most Promising Model Winner Nyasha Sprow
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn McDaneld
Spirit Award Winner Tia Cook
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Tonyka Gough
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tessa Croce
Most Recommendations Tessa Croce
Best Resume Winner Anna Kelly
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Nyasha Sprow
Talent Winner Abi Fyffe
Talent 1st Runner Up Aikeda Maerdan
Talent 2nd Runner Up Anna Kelly
Talent 3rd Runner Up Tia Cook
Talent 4th Runner Up Jalisa Burgess
Top Model Winner Nyasha Sprow
Top Model 1st Runner Up Aikeda Maerdan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Rosie Negash
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katie Walsh
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn McDaneld
Photogenic Winner Kaitlyn McDaneld
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Nyasha Sprow
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Tia Cook
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Caresse Hall
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Anna Kelly
Casual Wear Winner Abi Fyffe
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Nyasha Sprow
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Anna Kelly
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Tia Cook
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kayla Waysome
Actress Winner Tia Cook
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Velazquez
Actress 2nd Runner Up Tonyka Gough
Actress 3rd Runner Up Leah Brooks
Actress 4th Runner Up Tessa Croce
SpokesModel Winner Nyasha Sprow
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Anna Kelly
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Kayla Waysome
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Tia Cook
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Tessa Croce
State Ambassador Tessa Croce
State Ambassador Ashley Velazquez
State Ambassador Rosie Negash
Cover Girl Kalle Wardlow

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.