Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2014 State Wisconsin


Miss Wisconsin Princess SM

Queen Alexis Heinrich
Queen 1st Runner Up Grace Marten
Queen 2nd Runner Up Berkeley Neitzel
Queen 3rd Runner Up Willa Lenaker
Queen 4th Runner Up Makenna Lee
Miss Personality Winner Peyton Zamzow
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abby Beckman
Best Thank You Note Winner Lexi Mabini
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ella Streich
Most Promising Model Winner Ashland Suehs
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Veronica Mateer
Spirit Award Winner Trinity Steeno
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Trinitee Turner
Most Ticket Sales Winner Tinamarie Coronado
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Ella Streich
Most Recommendations Natalia Chestnut
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Clara Krasselt
Best Resume Winner Grace Marten
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Makena Fecht
Art Contest Winner Miah Massof
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Rima Vyas
Talent Winner Berkeley Neitzel
Talent 1st Runner Up Alexis Heinrich
Talent 2nd Runner Up Trinity Steeno
Talent 3rd Runner Up Ella Streich
Talent 4th Runner Up Tinamarie Coronado
Top Model Winner Corley Suddeth
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ella Streich
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Marissa Miller
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Peyton Zamzow
Top Model 4th Runner Up Veronica Mateer
Photogenic Winner Ashland Suehs
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Leigh-Anna Schultz
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashlee Neubert
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jordan Amble
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Rima Vyas
Casual Wear Winner Ashland Suehs
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Corley Suddeth
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Elisa Stoeckel
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kya Strohbusch
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Peyton Zamzow

Miss Wisconsin Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lupe Begovatz
Queen 1st Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Queen 2nd Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tiernee Harper
Queen 4th Runner Up Porschia Boettcher
Miss Personality Winner Gabriell Eppers
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Maddison Basten
Best Thank You Note Winner Tiernee Harper
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Most Promising Model Winner Porschia Boettcher
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Spirit Award Winner Jasmine Simpson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Lydia Leach
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ashlyn Lichman
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Sedona Souther
Most Recommendations Camry Current
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Best Resume Winner Avery Lenz
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gabriell Eppers
Art Contest Winner Paige Pelon
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Nadia Schmidt
Talent Winner Shelby Hohneke
Talent 1st Runner Up Emma Mabini
Talent 2nd Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Talent 3rd Runner Up McKenna Crapitto
Talent 4th Runner Up Merrick Hirthe
Top Model Winner Paige Pelon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Lupe Begovatz
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jillian Wolosek
Photogenic Winner Tiernee Harper
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Porschia Boettcher
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Leilani Hess-Larsen
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jasmine Simpson
Casual Wear Winner Paige Pelon
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Porschia Boettcher
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shelby Hohneke
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tiernee Harper
Actress Winner Shelby Hohneke
Actress 1st Runner Up Avery Nooyen
Actress 2nd Runner Up Leilani Hess-Larsen
Actress 3rd Runner Up Lupe Begovatz
Actress 4th Runner Up Jasmine Simpson
Cover Girl Tiernee Harper

Miss Wisconsin Pre-Teen SM

Queen Helen Kraklow
Queen 1st Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lila Szyryj
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mandi Genord
Queen 4th Runner Up Annastasia Valeri
Miss Personality Winner Taylor Frank
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Taylor Schmidt
Best Thank You Note Winner Lindsay Kleinheinz
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Christina Hanna
Volunteer Service Winner Madisyn Jorgensen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Annastasia Valeri
Most Promising Model Winner Annastasia Valeri
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Spirit Award Winner Tara Free
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mattison Worsley
Most Ticket Sales Winner Anisha Boone
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jade Foote
Most Recommendations Annastasia Valeri
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Christina Hanna
Best Resume Winner Anisha Boone
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Madyson Friese
Art Contest Winner Jessica Lorenz
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Jesilyna Gonzales
Talent Winner Lila Szyryj
Talent 1st Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Talent 2nd Runner Up Mandi Genord
Talent 3rd Runner Up Charlotte Nielsen
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
Top Model Winner Lena Seyfarth
Top Model 1st Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Ella Bathke
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Taylor Schmidt
Top Model 4th Runner Up Jessica Lorenz
Photogenic Winner Ella Bathke
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Anna Kreuzer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Annastasia Valeri
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Tanna Keenan
Casual Wear Winner Helen Kraklow
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Mandi Genord
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Annastasia Valeri
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Actress Winner Christina Hanna
Actress 1st Runner Up Helen Kraklow
Actress 2nd Runner Up Taylor Gordon
Actress 3rd Runner Up Saige Ryan
Actress 4th Runner Up Anisha Boone
SpokesModel Winner Helen Kraklow
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Hribar
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Taylor Gordon
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Anna Kreuzer
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Erica Barlament
Cover Girl Madyson Friese

Miss Wisconsin Junior Teen SM

Queen Abigail Bryson
Queen 1st Runner Up Bailey Hanson
Queen 2nd Runner Up Halie Maple
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Queen 4th Runner Up Amber Wuensch
Miss Personality Winner Waverly McCollum
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Bailey Hanson
Best Thank You Note Winner Kylie Spence
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Celia Rettler
Academic Achievement Nikoletta Economou
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Joey Palmquist
Volunteer Service Winner Natalie Smyth
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mallory Giesen
Most Promising Model Winner Abigail Bryson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Megan Hribar
Spirit Award Winner Deja Phillips
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jasmyn Kosier
Most Ticket Sales Winner Lydia Levendoski
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Most Recommendations Lezar`Rhea Burnside
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alyssa Turner
Best Resume Winner Rebecca Dowe
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Halie Maple
Talent Winner Amber Wuensch
Talent 1st Runner Up Maria Marsland
Talent 2nd Runner Up Bailey Hanson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Maria Smoczyk
Talent 4th Runner Up Halie Maple
Top Model Winner Halie Maple
Top Model 1st Runner Up Megan Hribar
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amber Wells
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emily Richter
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ciaira Higgs
Photogenic Winner Menickalay Yancey
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Richter
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Megan Hribar
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Abigail Bryson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bailey Hanson
Casual Wear Winner Abigail Bryson
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Halie Maple
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Amber Wuensch
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Megan Hribar
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Maria Marsland
Actress Winner Natalie Smyth
Actress 1st Runner Up Maria Marsland
Actress 2nd Runner Up Waverly McCollum
Actress 3rd Runner Up Maria Smoczyk
Actress 4th Runner Up Taylor Schneider
SpokesModel Winner Natalie Smyth
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Amber Wuensch
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Bailey Hanson
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Megan Hribar
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Taylor Schneider
Cover Girl Alexandria Uszler

Miss Wisconsin Teen SM

Queen Victoria Sciborski
Queen 1st Runner Up Lexi Bernard
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Queen 3rd Runner Up Emma Loney
Queen 4th Runner Up Kalette Christiansen
Miss Personality Winner Kalette Christiansen
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Emma Loney
Best Thank You Note Winner Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Zyta Mueller
Academic Achievement Ashley Kuhn
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Mikala Wuensch
Volunteer Service Winner Kalette Christiansen
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mikala Wuensch
Most Promising Model Winner Victoria Sciborski
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Spirit Award Winner Lacey Rossmiller
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Shelby Shields
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaitlyn Buckarma
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Most Recommendations Jennifer Sparks
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Osjena Thompson
Best Resume Winner Zyta Mueller
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mikala Wuensch
Talent Winner Rebecca Enea
Talent 1st Runner Up Mikala Wuensch
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Mitchell
Talent 3rd Runner Up Rachel Werner
Talent 4th Runner Up Kalette Christiansen
Top Model Winner Kalette Christiansen
Top Model 1st Runner Up Amber Yaeger
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Kendra Kluver
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kayla Ignatowski
Photogenic Winner Mikala Wuensch
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hannah Schultz
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Allison Massey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Marie Taylor
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Heidi Dorn
Casual Wear Winner Kimberly Perez
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Victoria Sciborski
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kalette Christiansen
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Zyta Mueller
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tristian Guillama-Wanty
Actress Winner Stephanie Lachance
Actress 1st Runner Up Shelby Shields
Actress 2nd Runner Up Lexi Bernard
Actress 3rd Runner Up Zyta Mueller
Actress 4th Runner Up Amber Yaeger
SpokesModel Winner Tristian Guillama-Wanty
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Mikala Wuensch
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Jennifer Sparks
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Rachel Werner
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Kalette Christiansen

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.