Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Colorado


Miss Colorado Princess SM

Queen Taylor Dexter
Queen 1st Runner Up Katya Paden
Queen 2nd Runner Up Brooklyn Bissett
Queen 3rd Runner Up Adriah Waldron
Queen 4th Runner Up Sofia Titarenko
Miss Personality Winner Raylynn Best
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Eryka Higgs
Best Thank You Note Winner Sofia Titarenko
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Vanessa Banks
Most Promising Model Winner Katya Paden
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Taylar Fritz
Spirit Award Winner Eryka Higgs
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Brooklyn Bissett
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaydee Schutz
Best Resume Winner Brooklyn Bissett
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sofia Titarenko
Art Contest Winner Taylor Dexter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Raylynn Best
Talent Winner Raylynn Best
Talent 1st Runner Up Sofia Titarenko
Talent 2nd Runner Up Elexus Ray
Talent 3rd Runner Up Janice Jaquez
Talent 4th Runner Up Katya Paden
Photogenic Winner Kaydee Schutz
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Elexus Ray
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Katya Paden
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kennedy Contreras
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Arabel Seidler
Casual Wear Winner Taylor Dexter
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Katya Paden
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Adriah Waldron
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Eryka Higgs
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Paris Sanchez

Miss Colorado Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Jordan Parker
Queen 1st Runner Up Alivia Cady
Queen 2nd Runner Up Elena Vukovic
Queen 3rd Runner Up Tiegan Martinez
Queen 4th Runner Up Muckleet Degefa
Miss Personality Winner Jordan Parker
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Riya Damani
Best Thank You Note Winner Adriyhawna Miller
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Jocelyn MacCormack
Most Promising Model Winner Jelayah Woolridge
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Muckleet Degefa
Spirit Award Winner Cadence Toureene
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jamise Baker
Most Ticket Sales Winner Ginny Barker
Most Recommendations Ellen Price
Best Resume Winner Tiegan Martinez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Jessina Amaya
Art Contest Winner Haylee Mauter
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kileey Bethea
Talent Winner Jelayah Woolridge
Talent 1st Runner Up Jessina Amaya
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaelee Sabata
Talent 3rd Runner Up Isabella Arriaga
Talent 4th Runner Up Joell Curry Hopkins
Photogenic Winner Jelayah Woolridge
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Muckleet Degefa
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ellen Price
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Isabella Koelmel
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Cadence Toureene
Casual Wear Winner Tiegan Martinez
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jelayah Woolridge
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kileey Bethea
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Elena Vukovic
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alivia Cady
Actress Winner Mischa White
Actress 1st Runner Up Maiya Cameron
Actress 2nd Runner Up Muckleet Degefa
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tiffany Jessen
Actress 4th Runner Up Haley Wood
Cover Girl Jocelyn MacCormack

Miss Colorado Pre-Teen SM

Queen Tiffany Lahey
Queen 1st Runner Up Amirah Griffin
Queen 2nd Runner Up Hanna Champine
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ashlyn Drury
Queen 4th Runner Up Evelyn Bodoni
Miss Personality Winner Cathy Devoe
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Amirah Griffin
Best Thank You Note Winner Lia Granzin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sahmone Gillespie
Volunteer Service Winner Evelyn Bodoni
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Lauren Hoerl
Most Promising Model Winner Hanna Champine
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Amirah Griffin
Spirit Award Winner Kiersten Hall
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Mikayla Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Winner Savannah Pridemore
Most Recommendations Ashley Hiatt
Best Resume Winner Tiffany Lahey
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Amirah Griffin
Art Contest Winner Sahmone Gillespie
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Amirah Griffin
Talent Winner Shaena Florence
Talent 1st Runner Up Lauren Hoerl
Talent 2nd Runner Up Faith Palmer
Talent 3rd Runner Up Christen Pittman
Talent 4th Runner Up Ashlyn Drury
Photogenic Winner Mia Hays
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Hanna Champine
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kylie Arnold
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Amirah Griffin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Eva Rankin
Casual Wear Winner Amirah Griffin
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Hanna Champine
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Tiffany Lahey
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Shaena Florence
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Evelyn Bodoni
Actress Winner Tracy Johnson
Actress 1st Runner Up Evelyn Bodoni
Actress 2nd Runner Up Amirah Griffin
Actress 3rd Runner Up Hanna Champine
Actress 4th Runner Up Tiffany Lahey
SpokesModel Winner Anela Stone
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Evelyn Bodoni
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Amirah Griffin
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Lia Granzin
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Ashley Lecompte

Miss Colorado Junior Teen SM

Queen Patricia Chin
Queen 1st Runner Up Denaya Desormeaux
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alexis Glover
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ngwena Mancho
Queen 4th Runner Up McKenna Gehrke
Miss Personality Winner Carmen Conrad
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Patricia Chin
Best Thank You Note Winner Mariah Medina
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sarah Westerman
Academic Achievement Mariah Medina
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Holly Rieping
Volunteer Service Winner Jordyn Hall
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ellysen Evans
Most Promising Model Winner Ngwena Mancho
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Patricia Chin
Spirit Award Winner Erica Jackson
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Maya Balan
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexis Glover
Most Recommendations Taylor Daugherty
Best Resume Winner Emily Bernstein
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Holly Rieping
Talent Winner McKenna Gehrke
Talent 1st Runner Up Emelyn Pak
Talent 2nd Runner Up Maya Balan
Talent 3rd Runner Up Madeleine Heining
Talent 4th Runner Up Holly Rieping
Photogenic Winner Ngwena Mancho
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Bobbi Schneider-Harris
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Patricia Chin
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Denaya Desormeaux
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Carmen Conrad
Casual Wear Winner Ngwena Mancho
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Patricia Chin
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexis Glover
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Denaya Desormeaux
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Emily Bernstein
Actress Winner Denaya Desormeaux
Actress 1st Runner Up Jordyn Hall
Actress 2nd Runner Up Paige Romero
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ngwena Mancho
Actress 4th Runner Up Taylor Daugherty
SpokesModel Winner Ngwena Mancho
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jordyn Hall
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Patricia Chin
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Naomi Mullins
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Victoria Long

Miss Colorado Teen SM

Queen Ashleigh Gutierrez
Queen 1st Runner Up Haydon Metcalf
Queen 2nd Runner Up Arabella Forcellini
Queen 3rd Runner Up Serene Singh
Queen 4th Runner Up Sarah Gormley
Miss Personality Winner Haydon Metcalf
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Serene Singh
Best Thank You Note Winner Serene Singh
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Aubrianna Miller
Academic Achievement Sarah Gormley
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Sofia Springer
Volunteer Service Winner Sarah Subramanian
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Haydon Metcalf
Most Promising Model Winner Haydon Metcalf
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
Spirit Award Winner Katie Yeager
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Annastasia Berry
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jade Allen
Most Recommendations Elena Arredondo
Best Resume Winner Ashleigh Gutierrez
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Sarah Gormley
Talent Winner Janae Jenkins
Talent 1st Runner Up Katie Yeager
Talent 2nd Runner Up Taylor Hartlein
Talent 3rd Runner Up Serene Singh
Talent 4th Runner Up Aubrianna Miller
Photogenic Winner Haydon Metcalf
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Taylor Hartlein
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Aubrianna Miller
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jazzelle Bustos
Casual Wear Winner Haydon Metcalf
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Aubrianna Miller
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Sarah Gormley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Taylor Hartlein
Actress Winner Haydon Metcalf
Actress 1st Runner Up Kiersten Bushaala
Actress 2nd Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Christine Sandoval
Actress 4th Runner Up Ariel Montgomery
SpokesModel Winner Serene Singh
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Ashleigh Gutierrez
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Arabella Forcellini
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sarah Gormley
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Yihsuan Lin

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.