Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Florida


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Elizabeth Bonilla
Queen 1st Runner Up Charnelle Ombao
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mariana Lynn Togado
Queen 3rd Runner Up Malia Rezac
Queen 4th Runner Up Zoe Boychuk
Miss Personality Winner Ava Robbins
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madisen Morris
Best Thank You Note Winner Jocelyn Beatty
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ava Robbins
Most Promising Model Winner Juliane Beatrice Carpio
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mariana Lynn Togado
Spirit Award Winner Khloe Ammeraal
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Charnelle Ombao
Most Ticket Sales Winner Charnelle Ombao
Most Recommendations Juliane Beatrice Carpio
Best Resume Winner Zoe Boychuk
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Shreyal Patel
Art Contest Winner Mariana Lynn Togado
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Charnelle Ombao
Talent Winner Charnelle Ombao
Talent 1st Runner Up DakilaIi Young-Jack
Talent 2nd Runner Up Juliane Beatrice Carpio
Talent 3rd Runner Up Isabelle Straube
Talent 4th Runner Up Ajahneay Barnes
Top Model Winner Juliane Beatrice Carpio
Top Model 1st Runner Up Gianna Floyd
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Elizabeth Bonilla
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Scarlett Fields
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ajahneay Barnes
Photogenic Winner Juliane Beatrice Carpio
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Malia Rezac
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Mariana Lynn Togado
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Keira Gantley
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Lilly Rosson
Casual Wear Winner Elizabeth Bonilla
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Charnelle Ombao
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Juliane Beatrice Carpio
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Mariana Lynn Togado
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ava Robbins
Cover Girl Ava Robbins

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Ava Pizzuti
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Queen 2nd Runner Up Mary Catherine Flatch
Queen 3rd Runner Up Mileena Ruiz
Queen 4th Runner Up Maya Heard
Miss Personality Winner Nicole Roque
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Julia Fenner
Best Thank You Note Winner Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Julia Hammock
Most Promising Model Winner Ava Pizzuti
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Celia Jeffreys
Spirit Award Winner Carly Harbour
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Hailee Cline
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexandra Frank
Most Recommendations Amber Spatafora
Best Resume Winner Ava Pizzuti
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Mary Catherine Flatch
Art Contest Winner Hailee Cline
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Eva Cooper
Talent Winner Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Talent 1st Runner Up Ava Pizzuti
Talent 2nd Runner Up Celia Jeffreys
Talent 3rd Runner Up Mileena Ruiz
Talent 4th Runner Up Mary Catherine Flatch
Top Model Winner Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mileena Ruiz
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Nicole Roque
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Julia Fenner
Top Model 4th Runner Up Naviah Holland
Photogenic Winner Celia Jeffreys
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Ava Pizzuti
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Naviah Holland
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Christyna Nugin
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Grace Segall
Casual Wear Winner Ava Pizzuti
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Celia Jeffreys
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Maya Heard
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Caitlin Nguyen
Actress Winner Ava Pizzuti
Actress 1st Runner Up Anna-Katherine Risalvato
Actress 2nd Runner Up Mileena Ruiz
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Frank
Actress 4th Runner Up Margaret McMillen
State Ambassador Ava Pizzuti
Cover Girl Shaelynn Aring

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Georgia Head
Queen 1st Runner Up Bryanna Forbes
Queen 2nd Runner Up Daijsa Green
Queen 3rd Runner Up Anabella Suluh
Queen 4th Runner Up Joy Tesis
Miss Personality Winner Brooklyn Hayes
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Lenah Noel
Best Thank You Note Winner Mikaela Chatman
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shina Mitchell
Volunteer Service Winner Aysen Vigoa
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Erin Murphy
Most Promising Model Winner Alexa Major
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Jennie Cruz
Spirit Award Winner Mikaela Chatman
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jennie Cruz
Most Ticket Sales Winner Aliana Goodspeed
Most Recommendations Makayla Taylor
Best Resume Winner Anabella Suluh
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Cassidy McDaniel
Art Contest Winner Valerie Muzyka
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Delaney Simonds
Talent Winner Daijsa Green
Talent 1st Runner Up Shina Mitchell
Talent 2nd Runner Up Claudia Little
Talent 3rd Runner Up Simran Moorjani
Talent 4th Runner Up Erin Murphy
Top Model Winner Cassidy McDaniel
Top Model 1st Runner Up Mikaela Chatman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Aliana Goodspeed
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Shina Mitchell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Erin Murphy
Photogenic Winner Alexa Major
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jennie Cruz
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Aislyn Morrow
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Megan Gafford
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Careila Utrera
Casual Wear Winner Alexa Major
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Piper Kurtz
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Shina Mitchell
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Jennie Cruz
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Anabella Suluh
Actress Winner Isabelle Thomas
Actress 1st Runner Up Shina Mitchell
Actress 2nd Runner Up Kirstin Howell
Actress 3rd Runner Up Cassidy McDaniel
Actress 4th Runner Up Mikaela Chatman
SpokesModel Winner Alison Sweeney
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Mikaela Chatman
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Abby Barnes
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Valerie Muzyka
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Peyton Lawson
State Ambassador Jasmine Sateriale
State Ambassador Shina Mitchell
State Ambassador Alexa Major
Cover Girl Careila Utrera

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Rosemari Martinez
Queen 1st Runner Up Anna Ross
Queen 2nd Runner Up Tayah Allen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Lawson
Queen 4th Runner Up Elisabeth Lewalski
Miss Personality Winner Kaylin Plaza
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Amethyst Alvarado
Best Thank You Note Winner Lauren Carlson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kate Luke
Academic Achievement Rachel Anthony
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Tiffany Crosby
Volunteer Service Winner Kristin Mulet
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Mari Nicole Rosales
Most Promising Model Winner Emily Froehlich
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Anna Ross
Spirit Award Winner Alexis Amodio
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Aspen Thaxton
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alexandra Kimball
Most Recommendations Mari Nicole Rosales
Best Resume Winner Tayah Allen
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gabriela Ortega
Talent Winner Mari Nicole Rosales
Talent 1st Runner Up Montana Powell
Talent 2nd Runner Up Anna Ross
Talent 3rd Runner Up Emmelrose Francois
Talent 4th Runner Up Courtney Klemish
Top Model Winner Alexis Kinney
Top Model 1st Runner Up Julianna O`Connor
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amethyst Alvarado
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Krystal Velez
Top Model 4th Runner Up Alyssa Oquendo
Photogenic Winner Tayah Allen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Emily Froehlich
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kaylin Plaza
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Haley Horton
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Aspen Thaxton
Casual Wear Winner Emily Froehlich
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Anna Ross
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Mari Nicole Rosales
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Elisabeth Lewalski
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Alexis Kinney
Actress Winner Kaylin Plaza
Actress 1st Runner Up Emily Froehlich
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alexandra Kimball
Actress 3rd Runner Up Mari Nicole Rosales
Actress 4th Runner Up Gabrielle Lawson
SpokesModel Winner Mari Nicole Rosales
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Krystal Velez
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Elisabeth Lewalski
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Asia Lavender
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Erika Brickner
Cover Girl Jermirria Williams

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Trinity Turlington
Queen 1st Runner Up Amanda Short
Queen 2nd Runner Up Cailin Maxwell
Queen 3rd Runner Up Michaela Reynolds
Queen 4th Runner Up Megan Smith
Miss Personality Winner Trinity Turlington
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Anna-Claire Weekley
Best Thank You Note Winner Amanda Michelle Abrams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Megan Smith
Academic Achievement Danielle Montgomery
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Amanda Michelle Abrams
Volunteer Service Winner Nia Stephenson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Megan Smith
Most Promising Model Winner Megan Smith
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Nia Stephenson
Spirit Award Winner Anna-Claire Weekley
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Ashley Washington
Most Ticket Sales Winner Yessuni Martinez
Most Recommendations Savannah Compton
Best Resume Winner Trinity Turlington
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Savannah Compton
Talent Winner Arianna Morrison
Talent 1st Runner Up Teagan O'Neal
Talent 2nd Runner Up Megan Smith
Talent 3rd Runner Up Bianca Ortiz
Talent 4th Runner Up Emma Doyle
Top Model Winner Ashley Washington
Top Model 1st Runner Up Megan Smith
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Amanda Michelle Abrams
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Lucille Weiskopf
Top Model 4th Runner Up Samantha Maupin
Photogenic Winner Jamie Berry
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Nia Stephenson
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Megan Smith
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Danielle Montgomery
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kayla Migliaccio
Casual Wear Winner Amanda Short
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Megan Smith
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Yessuni Martinez
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Nia Stephenson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Lauren White
Actress Winner Trinity Turlington
Actress 1st Runner Up Anna-Claire Weekley
Actress 2nd Runner Up Michaela Reynolds
Actress 3rd Runner Up Megan Smith
Actress 4th Runner Up Cailin Maxwell
SpokesModel Winner Megan Smith
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Trinity Turlington
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Amanda Short
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Maegen Aldrich
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Christi-Anne Weatherly

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.