Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Florida (North)


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Kinsley Locke
Queen 1st Runner Up Tessa Marino
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kenzee Stephenson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Cobos
Queen 4th Runner Up Analis Garcia-Tunon
Miss Personality Winner Tessa Marino
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kayla Ernest
Best Thank You Note Winner Talen Owens
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Taina Thompson
Most Promising Model Winner Talen Owens
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Kinsley Locke
Spirit Award Winner Tina Satchell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Genevieve Ulrich
Most Ticket Sales Winner Talen Owens
Most Recommendations Talen Owens
Best Resume Winner Jasmine Cobos
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Genevieve Ulrich
Art Contest Winner Analis Garcia-Tunon
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Talen Owens
Talent Winner Tessa Marino
Talent 1st Runner Up Serena Vazquez-Holt
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kinsley Locke
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kayla Ernest
Top Model Winner Kenzee Stephenson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Ellya Mkrtchyan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kayla Ernest
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Tina Satchell
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kinsley Locke
Photogenic Winner Tessa Marino
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Makayla Littlefield
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kenzee Stephenson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kinsley Locke
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Talen Owens
Casual Wear Winner Talen Owens
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Analis Garcia-Tunon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kinsley Locke
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Kenzee Stephenson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Serena Vazquez-Holt
State Ambassador Ellya Mkrtchyan
Cover Girl Ellya Mkrtchyan

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Britney Florexil
Queen 1st Runner Up Emily Weller
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kathryn Miller
Queen 3rd Runner Up Bella Ulrich
Queen 4th Runner Up Alyssa Tucker
Miss Personality Winner Jordyn Roberts
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Kathryn Miller
Best Thank You Note Winner Britney Florexil
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Makayla Becknel
Most Promising Model Winner Britney Florexil
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexa Reinheimer
Spirit Award Winner Britney Florexil
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Makayla Becknel
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jordyn Roberts
Most Recommendations Emily Mrvica
Best Resume Winner Bella Ulrich
Best Resume 1st Runner Up A`Sha Hayward
Art Contest Winner Britney Florexil
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Makayla Becknel
Talent Winner Emily Weller
Talent 1st Runner Up Makaylin Randolph
Talent 2nd Runner Up Emily Mrvica
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kymra Koloss
Talent 4th Runner Up Shadley Kerrigan
Top Model Winner Jordyn Roberts
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jenna Barker
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alexa Reinheimer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Emily Weller
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kymra Koloss
Photogenic Winner Makaylin Randolph
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexa Reinheimer
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jordyn Roberts
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Emily Weller
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Britney Florexil
Casual Wear Winner Britney Florexil
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Alexa Reinheimer
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Emily Weller
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Emily Mrvica
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Elle Antalocy
Actress Winner Emily Weller
Actress 1st Runner Up Britney Florexil
Actress 2nd Runner Up Emily Mrvica
Actress 3rd Runner Up Amaris Mack
Actress 4th Runner Up Kathryn Miller
State Ambassador Melissa Kruse
Cover Girl Melissa Kruse

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Alexa Johnsen
Queen 1st Runner Up Avery Sabile
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Queen 3rd Runner Up Grace Dennig
Queen 4th Runner Up Cheyenne Pullen
Miss Personality Winner Myla Braswell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Avery Sabile
Best Thank You Note Winner Abigail Dickie
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sanaa Latham
Volunteer Service Winner Sanaa Latham
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Rajae Bacon
Most Promising Model Winner Grace Dennig
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Alexa Johnsen
Spirit Award Winner Abigail Dickie
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Pullen
Most Ticket Sales Winner Brystal Hopper
Most Recommendations Mikayla Raney
Best Resume Winner Myla Braswell
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Cheyenne Pullen
Art Contest Winner Taryn Henry
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kayla Johnson
Talent Winner Grace Dennig
Talent 1st Runner Up Avery Sabile
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kayla Johnson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Staci Oxley
Talent 4th Runner Up Breyonne Smith
Top Model Winner Taryn Henry
Top Model 1st Runner Up Myla Braswell
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Abby Hill
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Greene
Top Model 4th Runner Up Abigail Dickie
Photogenic Winner Samantha Vandersnick
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Alexa Johnsen
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Abigail Dickie
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Grace Dennig
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Iris Mills-Sherman
Casual Wear Winner Grace Dennig
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Ashlynn Diaz
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Alexa Johnsen
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Avery Sabile
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Cheyenne Pullen
Actress Winner Ashlynn Diaz
Actress 1st Runner Up Taryn Henry
Actress 2nd Runner Up Iris Mills-Sherman
Actress 3rd Runner Up Morgan Fuller
Actress 4th Runner Up Myla Braswell
SpokesModel Winner Ashlynn Diaz
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Grace Dennig
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Taryn Henry
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Abigail Dickie
State Ambassador Abigail Dickie
State Ambassador Morgan Fuller
Cover Girl Morgan Fuller

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Brianna Smith
Queen 1st Runner Up Jireh Gerry
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Queen 3rd Runner Up Katia Gerry
Queen 4th Runner Up Keslyn Hart
Miss Personality Winner Rachel Perryman
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Amanda Matthews
Best Thank You Note Winner Louise Harris
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Sarah Wayer
Academic Achievement Doherty Guirand
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Jordan Sutherland
Volunteer Service Winner Jordan Sutherland
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Breanna Dudley
Most Promising Model Winner Brianna Smith
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Louise Harris
Spirit Award Winner Taylor Bradshaw
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up McKenna White
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jireh Gerry
Most Recommendations Sarah Wayer
Best Resume Winner Brianna Smith
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Doherty Guirand
Talent Winner Jireh Gerry
Talent 1st Runner Up Yolanda Stallworth
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Talent 3rd Runner Up Louise Harris
Talent 4th Runner Up McKenna White
Top Model Winner Amanda Matthews
Top Model 1st Runner Up McKenna White
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Sarah Jackson
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Alyson Hausner
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kayla Kennedy
Photogenic Winner Yolanda Stallworth
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Breanna Dudley
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Brianna Smith
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Louise Harris
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kayla Kennedy
Casual Wear Winner Jireh Gerry
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Brianna Smith
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katia Gerry
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Louise Harris
Actress Winner Brianna Smith
Actress 1st Runner Up Jireh Gerry
Actress 2nd Runner Up Reegan Graves
Actress 3rd Runner Up Rachel Perryman
Actress 4th Runner Up McKenna White
SpokesModel Winner Louise Harris
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Jireh Gerry
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Reegan Graves
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Brianna Smith
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Jasmine Blake

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Michaela Jacobs
Queen 1st Runner Up Bryanna Williams
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kyleigh Rowe
Queen 3rd Runner Up Vonnie Ngo
Queen 4th Runner Up Janee Edwards
Miss Personality Winner Susan St Denis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Nina Lee
Best Thank You Note Winner Gillianne Duffy
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Amber Scharpen
Academic Achievement Lauren Weathington
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Michaela Jacobs
Volunteer Service Winner Haley Butler
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Nina Lee
Most Promising Model Winner Michaela Jacobs
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gillianne Duffy
Spirit Award Winner Gillianne Duffy
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Jaclyn Mulvaney
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kyleigh Rowe
Most Recommendations Michaela Jacobs
Best Resume Winner Lauren Burnsed
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Vonnie Ngo
Talent Winner Michaela Jacobs
Talent 1st Runner Up Paola Velasquez
Talent 2nd Runner Up Susan St Denis
Talent 3rd Runner Up Brytney Fleming
Talent 4th Runner Up Gillianne Duffy
Top Model Winner Michaela Jacobs
Top Model 1st Runner Up Vonnie Ngo
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Charissa Hill
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Shirley Chen
Top Model 4th Runner Up Gillianne Duffy
Photogenic Winner Lauren Burnsed
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kyleigh Rowe
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Susan St Denis
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Michaela Jacobs
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Shirley Chen
Casual Wear Winner Michaela Jacobs
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Vonnie Ngo
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gillianne Duffy
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Bryanna Williams
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Amber Scharpen
Actress Winner Michaela Jacobs
Actress 1st Runner Up Vonnie Ngo
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sacha Raper
Actress 3rd Runner Up Tiffany Warren
Actress 4th Runner Up Shirley Chen
SpokesModel Winner Haley Butler
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Bryanna Williams
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Charissa Hill
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Nina Lee
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Susan St Denis

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.