Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Florida (South)


Miss Florida Princess SM

Queen Silayjah Hills
Queen 1st Runner Up Renada Toyer
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alana Streeter
Queen 3rd Runner Up Diamya Diamond
Queen 4th Runner Up ZuriAnn Lowe
Miss Personality Winner Layla Wagner
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Charity Bradley
Best Thank You Note Winner Silayjah Hills
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Renada Toyer
Most Promising Model Winner Jaiyanna Berry
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Silayjah Hills
Spirit Award Winner Albylu Perez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Renada Toyer
Most Ticket Sales Winner Renada Toyer
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Evelyn Racz
Most Recommendations Wilmide Derastel
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Lucila Perez
Best Resume Winner Charity Bradley
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Layla Wagner
Art Contest Winner ZuriAnn Lowe
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Renada Toyer
Top Model Winner Rihana Augustin
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jaiyanna Berry
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Charity Bradley
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Breanna Garrastazu
Top Model 4th Runner Up Evelyn Racz
Photogenic Winner ZuriAnn Lowe
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Jaiyanna Berry
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Silayjah Hills
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Alana Streeter
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Zoey Grace Pike
Casual Wear Winner Renada Toyer
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Silayjah Hills
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Jaiyanna Berry
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Grace Kelley
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Evelyn Racz

Miss Florida Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Carla Lombardo
Queen 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Queen 2nd Runner Up Ayla Friedman
Queen 3rd Runner Up Grace Ryan
Queen 4th Runner Up Chloe Vong
Miss Personality Winner Grace Ryan
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alisabeth DiFilippo-Gutierrez
Best Thank You Note Winner Leayah Williams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Alexa Berk
Most Promising Model Winner Chloe Vong
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Mackenzie Shenberg
Spirit Award Winner Grace Ryan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Madysen Fernandez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Carla Lombardo
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Giovanna Suppi
Most Recommendations Leayah Williams
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Naisha Pierre
Best Resume Winner Ayla Friedman
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Angelina Martinez
Art Contest Winner Alysa Marquez
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Talent Winner Carla Lombardo
Talent 1st Runner Up Naisha Pierre
Talent 2nd Runner Up Angelina Martinez
Talent 3rd Runner Up Alisabeth DiFilippo-Gutierrez
Talent 4th Runner Up Emiliana Boyer
Top Model Winner Olivia Trader
Top Model 1st Runner Up Chloe Vong
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Alexa Berk
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Fiona Lambert
Photogenic Winner Ayla Friedman
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Carla Lombardo
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Grace Ryan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Chloe Vong
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Shenberg
Casual Wear Winner Jaden Little
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Chloe Vong
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Olivia Trader
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Naisha Pierre
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Mackenzie Shenberg
Actress Winner Ayla Friedman
Actress 1st Runner Up Olivia Trader
Actress 2nd Runner Up Alysa Marquez
Actress 3rd Runner Up Alexa Berk
Actress 4th Runner Up Grace Ryan

Miss Florida Pre-Teen SM

Queen Joli Russo
Queen 1st Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
Queen 2nd Runner Up Carlisa Ford
Queen 3rd Runner Up Breanna Myles
Queen 4th Runner Up Jazmine Mella
Miss Personality Winner Cristina Antunez
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Luz-Sofia Greenwood
Best Thank You Note Winner Cristina Antunez
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Melody Kirsch
Volunteer Service Winner Joli Russo
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alice Glennon
Most Promising Model Winner Brianna Bruzzo
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Carlisa Ford
Spirit Award Winner Cristina Antunez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Wedney Moise Geffranel
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cristina Antunez
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Clarisa Rodriguez
Most Recommendations Cristina Antunez
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jazmine Mella
Best Resume Winner Joli Russo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
Art Contest Winner Amber Wang
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
Talent Winner Emily Portillo
Talent 1st Runner Up Ashley Smith
Talent 2nd Runner Up Amber Wang
Talent 3rd Runner Up Sarah Gutierrez
Talent 4th Runner Up Cristina Antunez
Top Model Winner Carlisa Ford
Top Model 1st Runner Up Jazmine Mella
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Breanna Myles
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Cristina Antunez
Top Model 4th Runner Up Ashley Smith
Photogenic Winner Brianna Bruzzo
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tyler Badalamenti
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Ashley Smith
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Carlisa Ford
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kylie Nagle
Casual Wear Winner Brianna Bruzzo
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Carlisa Ford
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Joli Russo
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Breanna Myles
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Tyler Badalamenti
Actress Winner Brianna Bruzzo
Actress 1st Runner Up Ashley Smith
Actress 2nd Runner Up Breanna Myles
Actress 3rd Runner Up Carlisa Ford
Actress 4th Runner Up Gwendolyn Behun
SpokesModel Winner Amber Wang
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Carlisa Ford
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Brianna Bruzzo
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Smith
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Wedney Moise Geffranel

Miss Florida Junior Teen SM

Queen Isabella Morales
Queen 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Garcia
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sydnie Sterk
Queen 3rd Runner Up Jeanae Ganthier
Queen 4th Runner Up Karla Herrera
Miss Personality Winner Chloe Sihler
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Elizabeth Garcia
Best Thank You Note Winner Nangala Smith
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Summer Guliano
Academic Achievement Christina Dulal
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Elianne Rodriguez
Volunteer Service Winner Isabella Morales
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Julia Torres-Viladegut
Most Promising Model Winner Sydnie Sterk
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Karla Herrera
Spirit Award Winner Karla Herrera
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Chloe Sihler
Most Ticket Sales Winner Karla Herrera
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Isabella Morales
Most Recommendations Elizabeth Garcia
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Jaelyn White
Best Resume Winner Danielle Lumadue
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kayla McCulloch
Talent Winner Karla Herrera
Talent 1st Runner Up Natalia Martinez
Talent 2nd Runner Up Melissa Reyes
Talent 3rd Runner Up Taylor Rivet
Talent 4th Runner Up Chloe Sihler
Top Model Winner Natalia Martinez
Top Model 1st Runner Up Julia Torres-Viladegut
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Maliyah White
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Sydnie Sterk
Top Model 4th Runner Up Elizabeth Garcia
Photogenic Winner Angelina Digiovanni
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Sydnie Sterk
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Jeanae Ganthier
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Karla Herrera
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Natalia Martinez
Casual Wear Winner Chloe Sihler
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Elizabeth Garcia
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Sydnie Sterk
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Karla Herrera
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Julia Torres-Viladegut
Actress Winner Elizabeth Garcia
Actress 1st Runner Up Karla Herrera
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydnie Sterk
Actress 3rd Runner Up Chloe Sihler
SpokesModel Winner Christina Dulal
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Elianne Rodriguez
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Olivia Buschle
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Alexa
State Ambassador Jenny Odena

Miss Florida Teen SM

Queen Keisha Abelgas
Queen 1st Runner Up Haley Asofsky
Queen 2nd Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Queen 3rd Runner Up Veronika Bondarenko
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Silver
Miss Personality Winner Alexis Cote
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Bre'Anna Henry
Best Thank You Note Winner Keisha Abelgas
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Haley Asofsky
Academic Achievement Haley Asofsky
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Debora Gonzalez
Volunteer Service Winner Debora Gonzalez
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Madison Silver
Most Promising Model Winner Haley Asofsky
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Spirit Award Winner Debora Gonzalez
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Liset Rodriguez
Most Ticket Sales Winner Haley Asofsky
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Madison Silver
Most Recommendations Catherine Hepburn-Bryant
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Debora Gonzalez
Best Resume Winner Keisha Abelgas
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Haley Asofsky
Talent Winner Rebecca Markert
Talent 1st Runner Up Veronika Bondarenko
Talent 2nd Runner Up Brianna Ali
Top Model Winner Monique Caldwell
Top Model 1st Runner Up Liset Rodriguez
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Haley Asofsky
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Madison Silver
Top Model 4th Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Photogenic Winner Haley Asofsky
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madison Silver
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Keisha Abelgas
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexis Cote
Casual Wear Winner Keisha Abelgas
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Haley Asofsky
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Madison Silver
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Ania Gant
Actress Winner Keisha Abelgas
Actress 1st Runner Up Rebecca Markert
Actress 2nd Runner Up Haley Asofsky
Actress 3rd Runner Up Liset Rodriguez
Actress 4th Runner Up Victoria Maxson
SpokesModel Winner Keisha Abelgas
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Haley Asofsky
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Veronika Bondarenko
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Madison Silver
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Debora Gonzalez

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.