Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Georgia


Miss Georgia Princess SM

Queen Gracie Ondic
Queen 1st Runner Up Timara McMillian
Queen 2nd Runner Up Vallie Raintung
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ella Abrego
Queen 4th Runner Up Hailey Mullinax
Miss Personality Winner Cadence Mulkey
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hailey Mullinax
Best Thank You Note Winner Vallie Raintung
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Camille Dimmock
Most Promising Model Winner Gracie Ondic
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Michelle Onyekwelu
Spirit Award Winner Erin Surrell
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rylie Hopper
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shannon Smith
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Keyana Mahone
Most Recommendations Ahmanni Aponte
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Camille Dimmock
Best Resume Winner Alyssa Alemazkoor
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Gracie Ondic
Art Contest Winner Gracie Ondic
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ashtyn Warren
Talent Winner Ahmanni Aponte
Talent 1st Runner Up Vallie Raintung
Talent 2nd Runner Up Keyana Mahone
Talent 3rd Runner Up Victoria Bond
Top Model Winner Shannon Smith
Top Model 1st Runner Up Evelyn Steinhofer
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Erin Surrell
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Harlie Edwards
Top Model 4th Runner Up Myasia Hillman
Photogenic Winner Gracie Ondic
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Timara McMillian
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Michelle Onyekwelu
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Jade Barton
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Arielle Woods
Casual Wear Winner Gracie Ondic
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Keyana Mahone
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Bryanna Duarte
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Ahmanni Aponte
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Shannon Smith
State Ambassador Shannon Smith

Miss Georgia Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Hannah Daffron
Queen 1st Runner Up Brooke Chaney
Queen 2nd Runner Up Taylor Owen
Queen 3rd Runner Up Grace Carter
Queen 4th Runner Up Dasia Brown
Miss Personality Winner Kaylee Higdon
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hannah Daffron
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaylee Higdon
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Summer Hollis
Most Promising Model Winner Claudia Fether
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Madonna Phan
Spirit Award Winner Bella Maciaszek
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Kaylee Higdon
Most Ticket Sales Winner Summer Hollis
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Cana Boyd
Most Recommendations Krislene Mimy-Matthews
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Kirsten Simon
Best Resume Winner Cana Boyd
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kaylee Croft
Art Contest Winner Madonna Phan
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Lillyann Wolford
Talent Winner Summer Hollis
Talent 1st Runner Up Taylor Owen
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Higdon
Talent 3rd Runner Up Kaitlyn Musulman
Talent 4th Runner Up Brooke Chaney
Top Model Winner Kaylee Higdon
Top Model 1st Runner Up Madonna Phan
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Kayla Davis
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Claudia Fether
Top Model 4th Runner Up Sarah Skaggs
Photogenic Winner Claudia Fether
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Janiyah Morris
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Madonna Phan
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Blessing Afanou
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaylee Croft
Casual Wear Winner Hannah Daffron
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Madonna Phan
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Kaylee Higdon
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Summer Hollis
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Claudia Fether
Actress Winner Hannah Daffron
Actress 1st Runner Up Taylor Owen
Actress 2nd Runner Up Dasia Brown
Actress 3rd Runner Up Madonna Phan
Actress 4th Runner Up Kaylee Higdon

Miss Georgia Pre-Teen SM

Queen Samantha Sayar
Queen 1st Runner Up N'Kiya Freeman
Queen 2nd Runner Up Bella Fether
Queen 3rd Runner Up Alayna Tobo
Queen 4th Runner Up Anna-McKinley Dahlgren
Miss Personality Winner Rylie McDonald
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Damacia Howard
Best Thank You Note Winner Kaitlyn Cole
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Sharpe
Volunteer Service Winner Kaitlyn Cole
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Alayna Tobo
Most Promising Model Winner Kaitlyn Cole
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Bella Fether
Spirit Award Winner Damacia Howard
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Savannah Cushard
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alayna Tobo
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Jeniya Roebuck
Most Recommendations Kaitlyn Cole
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Alayna Tobo
Best Resume Winner Grace Matson
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Bella Fether
Art Contest Winner Gabrielle Sharpe
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Talent Winner N'Kiya Freeman
Talent 1st Runner Up Jesa`Ley Larkins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Rylie McDonald
Talent 3rd Runner Up Adya Bhatta
Talent 4th Runner Up Samantha Sayar
Top Model Winner Isabella Hughes
Top Model 1st Runner Up N'Kiya Freeman
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Isabelle Ramer
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Bella Fether
Top Model 4th Runner Up Kori Edmonds
Photogenic Winner Samantha Sayar
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Meagan Safford
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kaitlyn Cole
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up N'Kiya Freeman
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Bella Fether
Casual Wear Winner Kaitlyn Cole
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Isabella Hughes
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Bella Fether
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Alayna Tobo
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Jameicia Standifer
Actress Winner Sarah-Faith Williams
Actress 1st Runner Up Damacia Howard
Actress 2nd Runner Up Rylie McDonald
Actress 3rd Runner Up Kori Edmonds
Actress 4th Runner Up Isabella Hughes
SpokesModel Winner Damacia Howard
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sarah-Faith Williams
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Savannah Cushard
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Alexandra Mason
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Adya Bhatta

Miss Georgia Junior Teen SM

Queen Gabrielle Buchan
Queen 1st Runner Up Madison Harwell
Queen 2nd Runner Up Imani Johnson
Queen 3rd Runner Up Caroline Puri
Queen 4th Runner Up Allyson Hebert
Miss Personality Winner Madison Harwell
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Abigail Page
Best Thank You Note Winner Imani Johnson
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kelyn Shelton
Academic Achievement Abigail Page
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Jones
Volunteer Service Winner Aiyana Egins
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Casey Carroll
Most Promising Model Winner Katheryne Wilson
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caroline Puri
Spirit Award Winner Savannah Humphries
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Olivia Love
Most Ticket Sales Winner Imani Johnson
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Amelia Asbury
Most Recommendations Madi Lemon
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up A`Tiana Cooper
Best Resume Winner Kaitlyn Deselover
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Imani Johnson
Talent Winner Carrington Wilkes
Talent 1st Runner Up Nicole Hartley
Talent 2nd Runner Up Aiyana Egins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Casey Carroll
Talent 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Deselover
Top Model Winner Katheryne Wilson
Top Model 1st Runner Up Olivia Love
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Allyson Hebert
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Amelia Asbury
Top Model 4th Runner Up Julia Alverson
Photogenic Winner Carrington Wilkes
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Caroline Puri
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Katheryne Wilson
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Kamilee Styck
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Savannah Humphries
Casual Wear Winner Allyson Hebert
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Imani Johnson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Aiyana Egins
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katheryne Wilson
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Caroline Puri
Actress Winner Aiyana Egins
Actress 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Buchan
Actress 2nd Runner Up Casey Carroll
Actress 3rd Runner Up Natasha Lochtenbergh
Actress 4th Runner Up Madisyn Earls
SpokesModel Winner Imani Johnson
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Gabrielle Buchan
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Casey Carroll
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Janet Enamorado
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Aiden Cox
Cover Girl Madisyn Earls

Miss Georgia Teen SM

Queen Chandler Dotson
Queen 1st Runner Up Sabrina Lewis
Queen 2nd Runner Up Alex Keller
Queen 3rd Runner Up Samantha Miller
Queen 4th Runner Up Clara Fort
Miss Personality Winner Hashondra James
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Alex Keller
Best Thank You Note Winner Mercedes Brown
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Tonilynn Johnson
Academic Achievement Angela Huang
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Muskan Raghuwanshi
Volunteer Service Winner Hashondra James
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Muskan Raghuwanshi
Most Promising Model Winner Katelyn Kirby
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Tonilynn Johnson
Spirit Award Winner Hashondra James
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Skyler Woodard
Most Ticket Sales Winner Norah Jean-Charles
Most Ticket Sales Runner Up Ykeia McClendon
Most Recommendations Christina Beveridge
Most Recommendations 1st Runner Up Shelby Thompson
Best Resume Winner Angela Huang
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Muskan Raghuwanshi
Talent Winner Hashondra James
Talent 1st Runner Up Serena Turnquest
Talent 2nd Runner Up Alexandrea Taoy
Talent 3rd Runner Up Shelby Thompson
Talent 4th Runner Up Tonilynn Johnson
Top Model Winner Sabrina Lewis
Top Model 1st Runner Up Elena Morales
Top Model 2nd Runner Up Jessica Peek
Top Model 3rd Runner Up Jasmine Cox
Top Model 4th Runner Up Amber Wofford
Photogenic Winner Tonilynn Johnson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Maia Thomas
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Gracen Charles
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Kirby
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Jasmine Cox
Casual Wear Winner Samantha Miller
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Tanisha Weedon
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gabrielle Cook
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Katelyn Kirby
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Clara Fort
Actress Winner Hashondra James
Actress 1st Runner Up Jasmine Cox
Actress 2nd Runner Up Samantha Miller
Actress 3rd Runner Up Gabrielle Cook
Actress 4th Runner Up Katelyn Kirby
SpokesModel Winner Samantha Miller
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Alex Keller
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Katelyn Kirby
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Ashley Dorsey
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Norah Jean-Charles

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.