Loading
Bookmark and Share
Home    Production Team    FAQs / FAQs–EspaƱol    View Videos    Online Payments    Nationals     Event Results

National American Miss Pageant Event Results
 
 

<< Back to Event Results index

2015 State Kansas


Miss Kansas Princess SM

Queen Aubrey Hoyt
Queen 1st Runner Up Averie Mountain
Queen 2nd Runner Up Khavayi Tsimonjela
Queen 3rd Runner Up Zoe Zogleman
Queen 4th Runner Up Julia Heinen
Miss Personality Winner Bianca Medley
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Averie Mountain
Best Thank You Note Winner Abby Martin
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Kaitlyn Hughes
Most Promising Model Winner Abby Martin
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Averie Mountain
Spirit Award Winner April Garcia
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Deena Holmes
Most Ticket Sales Winner Jazmin Ramirez
Most Recommendations Averie Mountain
Best Resume Winner Abby Martin
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Kacee Herredsberg
Art Contest Winner Scarlett Singleton
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Julia Heinen
Talent Winner Abby Martin
Talent 1st Runner Up Zoe Zogleman
Talent 2nd Runner Up Pyper Walker
Talent 3rd Runner Up Jadisyn Andrasek
Talent 4th Runner Up Aubrey Evans
Photogenic Winner Abby Martin
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kacee Herredsberg
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kylie Train
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Averie Mountain
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Kaitlyn Hughes
Casual Wear Winner Averie Mountain
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Jade Williams
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Zoe Zogleman
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Julia Heinen
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Aubrey Hoyt

Miss Kansas Junior Pre-Teen SM

Queen Brookelyn Lindley
Queen 1st Runner Up Ishta Wabaunsee
Queen 2nd Runner Up Natalie Brueggemann
Queen 3rd Runner Up Taci Paige Elizabeth Klein
Queen 4th Runner Up Madison Wabaunsee
Miss Personality Winner Abby Davis
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Katarra Jackson
Best Thank You Note Winner Lydia Vogel
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Ralaigha Keith
Most Promising Model Winner Natalie Brueggemann
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Aubrey Shaw
Spirit Award Winner Jillian Bryan
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Payge Cain
Most Ticket Sales Winner Shaleana Keeling
Most Recommendations Naimah Cruz
Best Resume Winner Natalie Brueggemann
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Ishta Wabaunsee
Art Contest Winner Priscilla Hoffpauir
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Ipsita Bapat
Talent Winner Eva Hurtig
Talent 1st Runner Up Victoria Pedruzzi
Talent 2nd Runner Up Gracie Hendrickson
Talent 3rd Runner Up Taci Paige Elizabeth Klein
Talent 4th Runner Up Aubrey Shaw
Photogenic Winner Katarra Jackson
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Aubrey Shaw
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Haidyn Mackey
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Ishta Wabaunsee
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Hailee Townsend
Casual Wear Winner Natalie Brueggemann
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Aubrey Shaw
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Taci Paige Elizabeth Klein
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Haidyn Mackey
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Naimah Cruz
Actress Winner Ishta Wabaunsee
Actress 1st Runner Up Madison Wabaunsee
Actress 2nd Runner Up Naimah Cruz
Actress 3rd Runner Up Brookelyn Lindley
Actress 4th Runner Up Aubrey Shaw

Miss Kansas Pre-Teen SM

Queen Lexi Loschen
Queen 1st Runner Up Caroline Turk
Queen 2nd Runner Up Sydney Stremming
Queen 3rd Runner Up Ariana Dirkzwager
Queen 4th Runner Up Kiley Hawkins
Miss Personality Winner Natalie Gish
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Madeline Garcia
Best Thank You Note Winner Carly Youngblood
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Shea Snodgrass
Volunteer Service Winner Destiny Ferguson
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ariana Dirkzwager
Most Promising Model Winner Kiley Hawkins
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Caroline Turk
Spirit Award Winner Emma Schroeder
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Anyah Polk-Darby
Most Ticket Sales Winner Cassandra Garcia
Most Recommendations Gretchen Babcock
Best Resume Winner Ariana Dirkzwager
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Katherine Herling
Art Contest Winner Ariana Dirkzwager
Art Contest 1st Runner Up Teyenne Beedy
Talent Winner Natalie Gish
Talent 1st Runner Up Ava Merola
Talent 2nd Runner Up Kiley Hawkins
Talent 3rd Runner Up Elayna LeBar
Talent 4th Runner Up Lena Talarico
Photogenic Winner Lexi Loschen
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Tasha Kostelac
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kiley Hawkins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Caroline Turk
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Masha Yakubovich
Casual Wear Winner Kiley Hawkins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sydney Stremming
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Caroline Turk
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Lena Talarico
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Anyah Polk-Darby
Actress Winner Ava Reber
Actress 1st Runner Up Kiley Hawkins
Actress 2nd Runner Up Sydney Stremming
Actress 3rd Runner Up Masha Yakubovich
Actress 4th Runner Up Natalie Gish
SpokesModel Winner Emma Schroeder
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Katherine Herling
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Masha Yakubovich
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Kiley Hawkins
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Shea Snodgrass
State Ambassador Faith Smith

Miss Kansas Junior Teen SM

Queen Gracie Williams
Queen 1st Runner Up Hannah Budreau
Queen 2nd Runner Up Lauren Savolt
Queen 3rd Runner Up Hannah DeBok
Queen 4th Runner Up Sydney Phillips
Miss Personality Winner Kira Higgins
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Hannah Budreau
Best Thank You Note Winner Gracie Williams
Best Thank You Note 1st Runner Up Donna Kay
Academic Achievement Helen Becker
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kira Higgins
Volunteer Service Winner Ashton Jeter
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Sydney Phillips
Most Promising Model Winner Kira Higgins
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Gracie Williams
Spirit Award Winner Sara Roehrl
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Rae Holden
Most Ticket Sales Winner Alyssa Winkleman
Most Recommendations Makenna Ruffalo
Best Resume Winner Makenna Ruffalo
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Callie Fabac
Talent Winner Hannah Budreau
Talent 1st Runner Up Katelyn Andrist
Talent 2nd Runner Up Sara Roehrl
Talent 3rd Runner Up Hannah DeBok
Talent 4th Runner Up Gracie Williams
Photogenic Winner Taylor Carlyle
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Lauren Savolt
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Kira Higgins
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Callie Fabac
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alyssa Gembala
Casual Wear Winner Sara Roehrl
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Sydney Phillips
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Gracie Williams
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hannah DeBok
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kira Higgins
Actress Winner Paige Fromm
Actress 1st Runner Up Sara Roehrl
Actress 2nd Runner Up Callie Fabac
Actress 3rd Runner Up Gracie Williams
Actress 4th Runner Up Sarah Enriquez
SpokesModel Winner Callie Fabac
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Sara Roehrl
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Gracie Williams
SpokesModel 3rd Runner Up Sydney Phillips
SpokesModel 4th Runner Up Paige Fromm

Miss Kansas Teen SM

Queen Casey Schraeder
Queen 1st Runner Up Alexandra Adkins
Queen 2nd Runner Up Kayla Hawkins
Queen 3rd Runner Up Samantha Shipman
Queen 4th Runner Up Bayley Goscha
Miss Personality Winner Kayla Hawkins
Miss Personality 1st Runner up Megan Kennedy
Best Thank You Note Winner Kayla Hawkins
Academic Achievement Sydney Styler
Academic Achievement 1st Runner Up Kaylee Vonfeldt
Volunteer Service Winner Kaylee Vonfeldt
Volunteer Service 1st Runner Up Ashley Holloran
Most Promising Model Winner Alexandra Adkins
Most Promising Model 1st Runner Up Cydney Wilson
Spirit Award Winner Kaylee Vonfeldt
Spirit Award 1st Runner Up Olivia Rettig
Most Ticket Sales Winner Kaylee Title
Most Recommendations Kaleigh Cobb
Best Resume Winner Angela Garza
Best Resume 1st Runner Up Samantha Shipman
Talent Winner Alexandra Adkins
Talent 1st Runner Up Kayla Hawkins
Talent 2nd Runner Up Katherine Wooge
Talent 3rd Runner Up Casey Schraeder
Talent 4th Runner Up Natalie Morris
Photogenic Winner Casey Schraeder
Photogenic 1st Runner Up Kaylee Vonfeldt
Photogenic 2nd Runner Up Victoria Stucky
Photogenic 3rd Runner Up Casey Olson
Photogenic 4th Runner Up Alexandra Adkins
Casual Wear Winner Alexandra Adkins
Casual Wear 1st Runner Up Cydney Wilson
Casual Wear 2nd Runner Up Chantel Dunn
Casual Wear 3rd Runner Up Hailey Heptig
Casual Wear 4th Runner Up Kaylee Title
Actress Winner Alexandra Adkins
Actress 1st Runner Up Olivia Rettig
Actress 2nd Runner Up Victoria Stucky
Actress 3rd Runner Up Ashley Holloran
Actress 4th Runner Up Cydney Wilson
SpokesModel Winner Alexandra Adkins
SpokesModel 1st Runner Up Casey Schraeder
SpokesModel 2nd Runner Up Victoria Stucky

<< Back to Event Results index

 
   
 
MyNAMiss Login  |   Technical Support  |   Contact Us  |   Privacy Policy  
Copyright © 2005-2015 Spirit Productions, Inc. All Rights Reserved.